Baseball 2018-19

Batting Average

1
Josh Walleser, SR#7

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.571
2
Michael Davis, JR#1

Tripoli - Class 1A - Iowa Star - North - District 1A-6

.455
3
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.444
4
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.430
5
Harrison Dehnning, SRSS/U, #11

Postville - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.423

Home Runs

1
Josh Walleser, SR#7

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

8
2
Simon Schmitt, SR#22

Turkey Valley - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

5
3
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

3
4
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

2
4
Tyler Ott, SOP/SS, #23

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

2

RBI

1
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

49
2
Ethan Oltrogge, SO3B, #5

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

43
3
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

39
4
Tyler Ott, SOP/SS, #23

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

37
5
Josh Walleser, SR#7

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

32

Stolen Bases

1
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

51
2
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

32
3
Ethan Oltrogge, SO3B, #5

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

27
4
Jordan Rubner, SOLF/C, #2

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

25
5
Josh Walleser, SR#7

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

23

Earned Run Average

1
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0.67
2
Micah Reinke, SR#6

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1.15
3
Damon Weber, FR#9

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1.19
4
Ethan Stubbs, JR#2

MFL-Mar-Mac - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1.24
5
Josh Walleser, SR#7

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1.55

Wins

1
Ethan Luzum, SOSS/P, #23

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

11
2
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

7
3
Cade Rasque, JR#11

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

6
3
Cedrick Drahn, JR#27

MFL-Mar-Mac - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

6
3
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

6

Strikeouts

1
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

78
2
Ethan Luzum, SOSS/P, #23

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

71
3
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

58
4
Josh Walleser, SR#7

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

55
4
Cedrick Drahn, JR#27

MFL-Mar-Mac - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

55

Opponent Batting Average

1
Kade Kruse, JR#38

Turkey Valley - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.065
2
Wayne Kauffman, SO#68

Tripoli - Class 1A - Iowa Star - North - District 1A-6

.083
3
Dalton Dibert, FR#2

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.091
4
Cade Mueller, SO#34

Tripoli - Class 1A - Iowa Star - North - District 1A-6

.105
5
Josh Walleser, SR#7

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.128

Fielding Percentage

1
Tyson Cota, FR#27

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1.000
2
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.992
3
Dylan Walleser, SR#1

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.982
4
Ethan Streicher, SRCF/P, #16

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

.979
5
Max Havlicek, SO#28

MFL-Mar-Mac - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.978

Thrown Out Stealing

1
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

12
2
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

11
3
Michael Egan, SR#4

MFL-Mar-Mac - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

6
4
Dylan Walleser, SR#1

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

4
4
Luke Mueller, JR#16

Turkey Valley - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

4

Runs

1
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

59
2
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

52
3
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

50
4
Josh Walleser, SR#7

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

48
5
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

45

Hits

1
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

59
2
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

58
3
Josh Walleser, SR#7

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

52
4
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

51
5
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

47

Singles

1
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

40
2
Ethan Oltrogge, SO3B, #5

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

39
3
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

37
4
Josh Walleser, SR#7

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

36
4
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

36

Doubles

1
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

18
2
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

17
3
Dylan Walleser, SR#1

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

11
3
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

11
5
Logan Hageman, FRC/U, #22

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

10

Triples

1
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

5
2
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

3
2
Ethan Oltrogge, SO3B, #5

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

3
4
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

2
4
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

2

Total Bases

1
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

89.0
2
Josh Walleser, SR#7

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

84.0
3
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

82.0
4
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

75.0
5
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

60.0

On Base Percentage

1
Josh Walleser, SR#7

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.692
2
Drew Mezera, JR#21

MFL-Mar-Mac - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.556
3
Harrison Dehnning, SRSS/U, #11

Postville - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.531
4
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.524
5
Michael Davis, JR#1

Tripoli - Class 1A - Iowa Star - North - District 1A-6

.508

Slugging Percentage

1
Josh Walleser, SR#7

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.923
2
Simon Schmitt, SR#22

Turkey Valley - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.743
3
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.669
4
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.607
5
Michael Davis, JR#1

Tripoli - Class 1A - Iowa Star - North - District 1A-6

.600

Walks

1
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

36
2
Josh Walleser, SR#7

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

35
3
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

33
4
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

29
5
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

25

Hit By Pitches

1
Michael Egan, SR#4

MFL-Mar-Mac - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

11
2
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

10
3
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

9
3
Garrett Kurtenbach, FR#23

Turkey Valley - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

9
3
Tyler Ott, SOP/SS, #23

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

9

Sacrifice Bunts

1
Dayne Bergan, SRRF/P, #2

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

9
2
Buddy Hill, FR#23

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

7
3
Micah Reinke, SR#6

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

5
4
Tyson Cota, FR#27

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

4
4
Ryan Whalen, SR#3

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

4

Sacrifice Flys

1
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

5
2
Cade Rasque, JR#11

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

3
2
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

3
4
Micah Reinke, SR#6

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

2
4
Ryan Whalen, SR#3

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

2

Strikeouts

1
Alex Jones, JRSS/P, #6

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

0
2
Dawson Bergmann, SO#0

Tripoli - Class 1A - Iowa Star - North - District 1A-6

6
3
Ethan Stubbs, JR#2

MFL-Mar-Mac - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

8
3
Michael Davis, JR#1

Tripoli - Class 1A - Iowa Star - North - District 1A-6

8
5
Tyson Cota, FR#27

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

9

Pitching Appearances

1
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

21
2
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

20
3
Ethan Luzum, SOSS/P, #23

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

16
3
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

16
5
Tony Wright, SR1B/P, #18

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

13

Pitching Starts

1
Ethan Luzum, SOSS/P, #23

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

15
2
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

10
3
Cedrick Drahn, JR#27

MFL-Mar-Mac - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

9
3
Tanner Blaylock, JRP/1B, #3

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

9
5
Cade Rasque, JR#11

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

8

Innings Pitched

1
Ethan Luzum, SOSS/P, #23

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

69.0
2
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

62.0
3
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

53.7
4
Cedrick Drahn, JR#27

MFL-Mar-Mac - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

53.3
5
Micah Reinke, SR#6

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

48.7

Opponent At Bats

1
Ethan Luzum, SOSS/P, #23

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

250
2
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

247
3
Micah Reinke, SR#6

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

219
4
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

211
5
Cade Rasque, JR#11

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

210

Hits Allowed

1
Andrew Hoeger-Pint, SRLF/P, #20

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

0
1
Dylan Walleser, SR#1

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0
1
Drew Mezera, JR#21

MFL-Mar-Mac - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0
1
Enzo Jochola, SO2B/U, #10

Postville - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0
1
Paul Hageman, SRLF, #15

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0

Runs Allowed

1
Andrew Hoeger-Pint, SRLF/P, #20

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

0
1
Charles Lecocq, SORF/LF, #1

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

0
1
Alex Hansel, SRRF/3B, #19

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

0
1
Colin Harris, 081B/P, #9

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

0
1
Chris Wagner, SO#12

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0

Earned Runs Allowed

1
Tyson Cota, FR#27

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

3
1
Ethan Stubbs, JR#2

MFL-Mar-Mac - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

3
3
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

4
4
Damon Weber, FR#9

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

5
5
Cael Kuboushek, SORF/P, #4

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

6

Walks Allowed

1
Tyson Cota, FR#27

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

3
1
Brody Blaylock, FRP/SS, #15

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

3
3
Cedrick Drahn, JR#27

MFL-Mar-Mac - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

5
4
Ryan Whalen, SR#3

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

6
5
Alex Jones, JRSS/P, #6

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

8

Hit Batters

1
Andrew Hoeger-Pint, SRLF/P, #20

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

0
1
Parker Rochford, SOSS/U, #14

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

0
1
Charles Lecocq, SORF/LF, #1

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

0
1
Alex Hansel, SRRF/3B, #19

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

0
1
Edmar Cipriano-Cruz, 08SS/2B, #7

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

0

Sacrifices Allowed

1
Andrew Hoeger-Pint, SRLF/P, #20

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

0
1
Ethan Streicher, SRCF/P, #16

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

0
1
Charles Lecocq, SORF/LF, #1

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

0
1
Alex Hansel, SRRF/3B, #19

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

0
1
Peyton Gaul, 08U/P, #3

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

0

Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched

1
Ethan Luzum, SOSS/P, #23

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1.00
2
Cedrick Drahn, JR#27

MFL-Mar-Mac - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1.05
3
Josh Walleser, SR#7

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1.11
4
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1.14
5
Micah Reinke, SR#6

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1.19

Total Chances

1
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

260
2
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

251
3
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

237
4
Dylan Walleser, SR#1

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

224
5
Michael Egan, SR#4

MFL-Mar-Mac - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

194

Put Outs

1
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

231
2
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

218
3
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

205
4
Dylan Walleser, SR#1

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

204
5
Michael Egan, SR#4

MFL-Mar-Mac - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

163

Assists

1
Kobe Risse, SO2B, #0

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

62
2
Alex Jones, JRSS/P, #6

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

54
3
Josh Walleser, SR#7

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

50
4
Ethan Luzum, SOSS/P, #23

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

49
5
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

48

Errors

1
Tyson Cota, FR#27

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0
2
Ethan Streicher, SRCF/P, #16

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

1
2
Dalton Dibert, FR#2

Kee - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1
2
Max Havlicek, SO#28

MFL-Mar-Mac - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1
5
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

2

Stolen Bases Allowed

1
Dayne Bergan, SRRF/P, #2

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

0
1
Andrew Hoeger-Pint, SRLF/P, #20

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

0
1
Alex Jones, JRSS/P, #6

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

0
1
Cameron Knipper, SOLF, #24

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

0
1
Parker Rochford, SOSS/U, #14

Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6

0