Baseball 2018-19
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Batting Average

1
Tyler Tscherter, JR#2

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

.545
2
Kaden Davis, SO#23

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

.456
3
Kinnick Christensen, FR#24

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

.398
4
Cameron Bannister, SR#29

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

.376
5
Cade Spieker, SR#8

South Hardin - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-11

.367

Home Runs

1
Tyler Tscherter, JR#2

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

11
2
Jake Tollefson, SR#3

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

5
3
Gabe Jones, JR#22

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

4
3
Kaden Davis, SO#23

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

4
5
Ben Macy, SO#26

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

3

RBI

1
Tyler Tscherter, JR#2

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

48
2
Kaden Davis, SO#23

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

45
3
Kinnick Christensen, FR#24

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

37
4
Jake Tollefson, SR#3

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

34
5
Ryan Reyerson, SO#30

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

29

Stolen Bases

1
Cameron Bannister, SR#29

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

23
2
Brayden Sawyer, FR#6

Grundy Center - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11

20
3
Keagan Giesking, SO#11

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

19
4
Austin Elliot, JRSS, #7

East Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

18
5
Jensen Clapp, JR#11

Grundy Center - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11

17

Earned Run Average

1
Cameron Bannister, SR#29

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

0.58
2
Brayden Sawyer, FR#6

Grundy Center - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11

0.60
3
Nat Markle, SR#12

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

1.23
4
Ryan Reyerson, SO#30

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

1.33
5
Cade Spieker, SR#8

South Hardin - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-11

1.34

Wins

1
Tyler Tscherter, JR#2

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

8
2
Cameron Bannister, SR#29

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

7
3
Zach Jacobson, JRP, #5

East Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

6
3
Nat Markle, SR#12

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

6
5
Gabe Jones, JR#22

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

5

Strikeouts

1
Tyler Tscherter, JR#2

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

106
2
Zach Jacobson, JRP, #5

East Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

79
3
Cameron Bannister, SR#29

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

58
4
Luke Starr, JR#18

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

57
4
Cade Spieker, SR#8

South Hardin - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-11

57

Opponent Batting Average

1
Jackson Kiburis, SR#9

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

.000
1
Jake Tollefson, SR#3

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

.000
3
Ryan Reyerson, SO#30

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

.108
4
Wesley Willis, SO#15

Grundy Center - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11

.130
5
Gabe Jones, JR#22

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

.135

Fielding Percentage

1
Jacob Vanderwilt, SR#7

South Hardin - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-11

1.000
2
Brody Roder, JR#10

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

.988
3
Cale Hendricks, JR#12

Grundy Center - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11

.986
4
Jackson Kiburis, SR#9

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

.985
5
Garrett Kerber, FRCF, #3

East Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

.980

Thrown Out Stealing

1
Brody Roder, JR#10

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

11
2
Jackson Kiburis, SR#9

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

7
3
Cale Hendricks, JR#12

Grundy Center - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11

6
4
Wesley Hamor, SOC, #22

East Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

5
5
Kam Hoskins, SR3B, #15

East Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

1

Runs

1
Cameron Bannister, SR#29

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

54
2
Jake Tollefson, SR#3

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

45
3
Tyler Tscherter, JR#2

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

39
4
Kaden Davis, SO#23

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

37
5
Kinnick Christensen, FR#24

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

35

Hits

1
Tyler Tscherter, JR#2

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

48
2
Kaden Davis, SO#23

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

47
3
Kinnick Christensen, FR#24

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

45
4
Cameron Bannister, SR#29

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

41
5
Austin Elliot, JRSS, #7

East Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

33

Singles

1
Kinnick Christensen, FR#24

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

31
1
Kaden Davis, SO#23

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

31
3
Austin Elliot, JRSS, #7

East Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

27
4
Cameron Bannister, SR#29

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

26
5
Keagan Giesking, SO#11

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

25

Doubles

1
Kinnick Christensen, FR#24

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

14
2
Tyler Tscherter, JR#2

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

11
2
Cameron Bannister, SR#29

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

11
4
Zach Jacobson, JRP, #5

East Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

10
4
Ryan Reyerson, SO#30

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

10

Triples

1
Tyler Tscherter, JR#2

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

4
2
Tanner Lawrence, SR#20

South Hardin - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-11

2
2
Josh Larsen, SR#21

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

2
2
Jake Tollefson, SR#3

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

2
2
Kaden Davis, SO#23

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

2

Total Bases

1
Tyler Tscherter, JR#2

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

100.0
2
Kaden Davis, SO#23

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

73.0
3
Cameron Bannister, SR#29

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

63.0
4
Kinnick Christensen, FR#24

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

59.0
4
Jake Tollefson, SR#3

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

59.0

On Base Percentage

1
Tyler Tscherter, JR#2

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

.632
2
Ben Kielman, SO#11

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

.559
3
Kaden Davis, SO#23

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

.520
4
Jake Tollefson, SR#3

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

.507
5
Cameron Bannister, SR#29

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

.485

Slugging Percentage

1
Tyler Tscherter, JR#2

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

1.136
2
Kaden Davis, SO#23

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

.709
3
Jake Tollefson, SR#3

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

.584
4
Cameron Bannister, SR#29

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

.578
5
Ben Macy, SO#26

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

.576

Walks

1
William Kiburis, 08#16

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

32
2
Jake Tollefson, SR#3

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

30
3
Gabe Jones, JR#22

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

28
4
Tyler Tscherter, JR#2

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

24
5
Cullen Eiffler, JR#25

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

23

Hit By Pitches

1
Jake Tollefson, SR#3

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

11
2
Wesley Hamor, SOC, #22

East Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

8
3
Ben Kielman, SO#11

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

7
4
Kam Hoskins, SR3B, #15

East Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

6
4
Colton Haley, SR#22

South Hardin - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-11

6

Sacrifice Bunts

1
Alex Hames, SR#12

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

4
1
Coby Willett, SR#23

BCLUW - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11

4
3
Kam Hoskins, SR3B, #15

East Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

3
4
Zach Crain, SR#19

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

2
4
Ray Callaway, FR#31

BCLUW - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11

2

Sacrifice Flys

1
William Kiburis, 08#16

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

3
1
Tyler Tscherter, JR#2

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

3
1
Ryan Reyerson, SO#30

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

3
1
Kaden Davis, SO#23

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

3
5
Zach Jacobson, JRP, #5

East Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

2

Strikeouts

1
Tyler Tscherter, JR#2

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

3
2
Brayden Sawyer, FR#6

Grundy Center - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11

5
2
Travis Kuester, SR#16

Grundy Center - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11

5
4
Wyatt Benning, SO#30

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

7
4
Jackson Kiburis, SR#9

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

7

Pitching Appearances

1
Cullen Eiffler, JR#25

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

13
1
Cameron Bannister, SR#29

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

13
3
Wesley Hamor, SOC, #22

East Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

11
3
William Kiburis, 08#16

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

11
3
Tyler Tscherter, JR#2

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

11

Pitching Starts

1
Tyler Tscherter, JR#2

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

11
2
Zach Jacobson, JRP, #5

East Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

10
2
William Kiburis, 08#16

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

10
2
Brayden Sawyer, FR#6

Grundy Center - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11

10
5
Treye Teske, JR#11

BCLUW - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11

8

Innings Pitched

1
Tyler Tscherter, JR#2

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

65.3
2
Brayden Sawyer, FR#6

Grundy Center - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11

58.0
3
Zach Jacobson, JRP, #5

East Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

55.3
4
Cameron Bannister, SR#29

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

48.7
5
Nat Markle, SR#12

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

45.7

Opponent At Bats

1
Tyler Tscherter, JR#2

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

267
2
Brayden Sawyer, FR#6

Grundy Center - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11

222
3
Zach Jacobson, JRP, #5

East Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

220
4
William Kiburis, 08#16

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

219
5
Cameron Bannister, SR#29

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

180

Hits Allowed

1
Brody Roder, JR#10

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

0
1
Noah Gallentine, SO#13

BCLUW - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11

0
1
Coby Willett, SR#23

BCLUW - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11

0
1
Gage Hulin, SRRF, #1

East Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

0
1
Hunter Vilez, JR1B, #6

East Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

0

Runs Allowed

1
Zach Crain, SR#19

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

0
1
Chase Harms, SO#20

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

0
1
Brody Roder, JR#10

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

0
1
Daniel Stahl, FR#13

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

0
1
James Macy, SR#45

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

0

Earned Runs Allowed

1
Cameron Bannister, SR#29

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

4
2
Dayne Zinkula, FR#2

Grundy Center - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11

5
2
Brayden Sawyer, FR#6

Grundy Center - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11

5
2
Ryan Reyerson, SO#30

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

5
5
Kael Carr, SO#3

South Hardin - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-11

6

Walks Allowed

1
Kael Carr, SO#3

South Hardin - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-11

3
2
Dayne Zinkula, FR#2

Grundy Center - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11

6
3
Ben Macy, SO#26

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

7
4
Nat Markle, SR#12

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

8
5
Kam Monk, 08P, #27

East Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

10

Hit Batters

1
Wyatt Benning, SO#30

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

0
1
Zach Crain, SR#19

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

0
1
Chase Harms, SO#20

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

0
1
Jaden Penning, SO#21

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

0
1
Brody Roder, JR#10

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

0

Sacrifices Allowed

1
Josh Bartling, SR#1

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

0
1
Zach Crain, SR#19

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

0
1
Chase Harms, SO#20

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

0
1
Jaden Penning, SO#21

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

0
1
Brody Roder, JR#10

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

0

Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched

1
Ryan Reyerson, SO#30

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

0.80
2
Nat Markle, SR#12

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

0.83
3
Brayden Sawyer, FR#6

Grundy Center - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11

0.93
4
Gabe Jones, JR#22

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

1.01
5
Cameron Bannister, SR#29

West Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

1.05

Total Chances

1
Jackson Kiburis, SR#9

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

198
2
Wesley Hamor, SOC, #22

East Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

182
3
Cullen Eiffler, JR#25

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

176
4
Brody Roder, JR#10

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

160
5
Cale Hendricks, JR#12

Grundy Center - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11

148

Put Outs

1
Jackson Kiburis, SR#9

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

174
2
Cullen Eiffler, JR#25

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

152
3
Wesley Hamor, SOC, #22

East Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

151
4
Brody Roder, JR#10

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

144
5
Cale Hendricks, JR#12

Grundy Center - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11

131

Assists

1
Austin Elliot, JRSS, #7

East Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

64
2
Tyler Tscherter, JR#2

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

62
3
Brayden Sawyer, FR#6

Grundy Center - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11

48
4
Marshall Day, SR#30

Grundy Center - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-11

42
5
William Kiburis, 08#16

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

41

Errors

1
Jacob Vanderwilt, SR#7

South Hardin - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-11

0
2
Garrett Kerber, FRCF, #3

East Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

1
2
Aiden Wyatt, JR#1

Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-9

1
4
Brody Roder, JR#10

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

2
4
Logan Bowie, SOP, #18

East Marshall - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-10

2

Stolen Bases Allowed

1
Josh Bartling, SR#1

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

0
1
Wyatt Benning, SO#30

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

0
1
Zach Crain, SR#19

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

0
1
Alex Hames, SR#12

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

0
1
Chase Harms, SO#20

AGWSR - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5

0