Thursday, Aug 29
VOLLEYBALL

Triangular vs Perry and Greene County

0
St. Edmond
1-1
2
Perry
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STE 22 18 - - - 0
PRY 25 25 - - - 2
Perry High School
Thursday, Aug 29
VOLLEYBALL

Triangular Perry, St. Edmond's

2
St. Edmond
2-1
1
Greene County
5-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STE 16 25 15 - - 2
GRNC 25 23 4 - - 1
Perry High School
Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
0
St. Edmond
0-1
25
Panorama
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
STE 0 0 0 0 0
PRMA 0 7 12 6 25
Panorama High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

SE INVITE Tournament @ SE

2
Webster City
1-0
0
St. Edmond
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WCT 21 21 - - - 2
STE 16 11 - - - 0
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

SE INVITE Tournament @ SE

0
St. Edmond
2-3
2
Southeast Valley
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STE 11 13 - - - 0
SE V 21 21 - - - 2
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
Aplington-Parkersburg
1-0
1
St. Edmond
2-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
AP-P 13 21 15 - - 2
STE 21 18 6 - - 1
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

SE INVITE Tournament @ SE

2
St. Edmond
3-4
0
Pocahontas Area
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STE 21 21 - - - 2
PCHA 11 16 - - - 0
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

St Ed Tourney

2
Bishop Garrigan
3-3
1
St. Edmond
3-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
B G 21 16 15 - - 2
STE 6 21 10 - - 1
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Non-Conference JVR/JV/V

1
Storm Lake
0-1
3
St. Edmond
4-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STL 25 13 21 14 - 1
STE 23 25 25 25 - 3
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Thursday, Sep 05
VOLLEYBALL

NCC Conference Match JVR/JV/V

0
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
1-1
3
St. Edmond
5-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HDCAL 26 15 23 - - 0
STE 28 25 25 - - 3
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
14
North Union
1-1
18
St. Edmond
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
N UN 0 0 0 14 14
STE 6 0 0 12 18
Dodger Stadium
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL

NCC Conference Match JVR/JV/V

0
St. Edmond
5-6
3
Iowa Falls-Alden
3-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STE 17 15 15 - - 0
IAFA 25 25 25 - - 3
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL

Homecoming

40
St. Edmond
2-1
8
Eagle Grove
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
STE 7 21 12 0 40
EGRV 0 0 0 8 8
Eagle Grove Elementary School
Monday, Sep 16
VOLLEYBALL

Non-Conference JVR/JV/V

3
St. Edmond
6-6
0
Eagle Grove
0-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STE 25 25 25 - - 3
EGRV 17 11 17 - - 0
Eagle Grove Elementary School
Thursday, Sep 19
VOLLEYBALL

NCC Conference Match JVR/JV/V

0
St. Edmond
6-7
3
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
12-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STE 11 7 15 - - 0
CGD 25 25 25 - - 3
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
28
Bishop Garrigan
3-1
15
St. Edmond
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
B G 8 6 8 6 28
STE 0 8 7 0 15
Dodger Stadium
Sunday, Sep 22
VOLLEYBALL

CYO

2
St. Edmond
7-10
0
Remsen St. Mary's
4-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STE 21 21 - - - 2
R STM 14 11 - - - 0
Bishop Garrigan High School
Sunday, Sep 22
VOLLEYBALL

CYO Tournament

0
St. Edmond
6-9
2
Bishop Garrigan
9-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STE 15 21 - - - 0
B G 21 23 - - - 2
Bishop Garrigan High School
Sunday, Sep 22
VOLLEYBALL

CYO

0
St. Edmond
6-9
2
Kuemper Catholic
20-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STE 9 8 - - - 0
KPRC 21 21 - - - 2
Bishop Garrigan High School
Sunday, Sep 22
VOLLEYBALL

CYO Tourney

2
St. Edmond
7-9
0
Storm Lake St. Mary's
1-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STE 21 21 - - - 2
SLSM 10 13 - - - 0
Bishop Garrigan High School
Sunday, Sep 22
VOLLEYBALL

CYO Tournament

0
St. Edmond
7-10
2
Gehlen Catholic
11-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STE 12 16 - - - 0
G C 21 21 - - - 2
Bishop Garrigan High School
Sunday, Sep 22
VOLLEYBALL

CYO Tournament

0
St. Edmond
7-11
2
Bishop Heelan
5-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STE 18 10 - - - 0
B H 21 21 - - - 2
Bishop Garrigan High School
Thursday, Sep 26
VOLLEYBALL

NCC Conference Match JVR/JV/V

1
St. Edmond
7-12
3
Webster City
14-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STE 21 11 25 20 - 1
WCT 25 25 23 25 - 3
Webster City High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
7
St. Edmond
2-3
34
IKM-Manning
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
STE 0 0 0 7 7
IKMM 7 6 7 14 34
IKM-Manning High School
Thursday, Oct 03
VOLLEYBALL

NCC Conference Match JVR/JV/V

3
Algona
15-16
0
St. Edmond
7-13
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ALG 25 25 25 - - 3
STE 7 18 17 - - 0
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
37
Sioux Central
4-2
18
St. Edmond
2-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
SCL 8 16 0 13 37
STE 6 0 6 6 18
Dodger Stadium
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL

Non-Conference JVR/JV/V

2
St. Edmond
7-14
3
Manson-NW Webster
7-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STE 25 21 26 22 12 2
MNWW 17 25 24 25 15 3
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL

NCC Conference Match JVR/JV/V

0
St. Edmond
7-15
3
Humboldt
23-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STE 11 8 18 - - 0
HMBT 25 25 25 - - 3
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
21
Ridge View
1-6
14
St. Edmond
2-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
RG V 14 0 7 0 21
STE 0 7 7 0 14
Dodger Stadium
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

Hampton Dumont Tournament

0
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
7-17
2
St. Edmond
8-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HDCAL 15 14 - - - 0
STE 21 21 - - - 2
Hampton-Dumont High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

H D tournament

0
St. Edmond
8-16
2
Kuemper Catholic
28-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STE 10 17 - - - 0
KPRC 21 21 - - - 2
Hampton-Dumont High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

Hampton-Dumont Tournament

0
St. Edmond
8-17
2
Independence
23-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STE 11 10 - - - 0
IND 21 21 - - - 2
Hampton-Dumont High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

1
St. Edmond
8-18
2
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
8-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STE 12 21 13 - - 1
HDCAL 21 12 15 - - 2
Hampton-Dumont High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

NCC Conference Match JVR/JV/V

1
St. Edmond
8-19
3
Clear Lake
8-19
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STE 14 15 25 23 - 1
C L 25 25 19 25 - 3
Clear Lake High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
7
St. Edmond
2-6
33
Alta-Aurelia
5-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
STE 0 7 0 0 7
ALTA 0 21 12 0 33
Alta-Aurelia High School
Tuesday, Oct 22
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 5 First Round

3
AGWSR
11-15
0
St. Edmond
8-20
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
AGWSR 25 25 25 - - 3
STE 18 12 23 - - 0
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
0
St. Edmond
2-7
36
Manson-NW Webster
3-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
STE 0 0 0 0 0
MNWW 6 7 10 13 36
Manson Northwest Webster High School
Monday, Dec 02
GIRLS BASKETBALL
85
Bishop Garrigan
1-0
18
St. Edmond
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
B G 26 26 14 19 85
STE 6 3 0 9 18
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Monday, Dec 02
BOYS BASKETBALL
66
Bishop Garrigan
1-0
35
St. Edmond
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
B G 16 13 18 19 66
STE 6 8 10 11 35
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
32
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
1-1
49
St. Edmond
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
HDCAL 12 4 2 14 32
STE 7 11 19 12 49
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
25
St. Edmond
0-2
61
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
STE 2 6 6 11 25
HDCAL 19 24 11 7 61
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
56
Southeast Valley
2-1
45
St. Edmond
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
SE V 0 0 0 0 56
STE 0 0 0 0 45
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
42
Southeast Valley
4-0
38
St. Edmond
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
SE V 10 10 8 14 42
STE 14 10 5 9 38
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
St. Edmond
1-3
54
Webster City
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
STE 12 10 10 16 50
WCT 13 12 16 13 54
Webster City High School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
39
St. Edmond
0-4
49
Webster City
3-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
STE 16 9 9 5 39
WCT 19 13 8 9 49
Webster City High School
Saturday, Dec 14
WRESTLING
Central Lyon
Algona
Denver
Eagle Grove
Emmetsburg
Estherville Lincoln Central
Forest City
Lake Mills
OABCIG
Okoboji-HMS
Pocahontas Area
St. Edmond
Storm Lake
West Bend-Mallard
12/14 · 10:30 AM Emmetsburg High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
60
Algona
4-2
23
St. Edmond
0-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
ALG 17 27 8 8 60
STE 7 7 2 7 23
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
46
Algona
5-0
40
St. Edmond
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
ALG 4 13 9 20 46
STE 7 12 6 15 40
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
62
Clear Lake
5-1
32
St. Edmond
1-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
C L 20 16 23 3 62
STE 7 13 7 5 32
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
77
Clear Lake
7-0
18
St. Edmond
0-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
C L 22 31 11 13 77
STE 6 5 2 5 18
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Wednesday, Jan 01
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
St. Edmond
1/1 · 14:00 PM
Friday, Jan 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
62
Humboldt
5-2
48
St. Edmond
1-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMBT 15 12 17 18 62
STE 13 16 8 11 48
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Friday, Jan 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
53
Humboldt
4-4
38
St. Edmond
0-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMBT 14 11 14 14 53
STE 7 10 11 10 38
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Friday, Jan 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
63
St. Edmond
1-7
68
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
6-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
STE 17 10 13 21 63
CGD 18 18 16 11 68
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Middle School
Friday, Jan 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
27
St. Edmond
0-8
61
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
7-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
STE 5 6 8 8 27
CGD 32 14 4 11 61
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
Monday, Jan 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
25
Eagle Grove
3-8
64
St. Edmond
2-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
EGRV 2 14 18 25 25
STE 13 35 42 64 64
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Monday, Jan 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
36
Eagle Grove
2-9
29
St. Edmond
0-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
EGRV 8 8 11 9 36
STE 2 11 7 9 29
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Thursday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
62
Manson-NW Webster
2-10
25
St. Edmond
0-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
MNWW 11 16 18 17 62
STE 2 12 6 5 25
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Thursday, Jan 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
32
Manson-NW Webster
1-11
52
St. Edmond
3-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
MNWW 6 13 21 32 32
STE 4 20 35 52 52
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Friday, Jan 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Postponed

St. Edmond
0-10
Iowa Falls-Alden
0-12
6:15 PM
1/17
Iowa Falls-Alden High School
Friday, Jan 17
BOYS BASKETBALL

Postponed: Postponed

St. Edmond
3-7
Iowa Falls-Alden
6-4
7:45 PM
1/17
Iowa Falls-Alden High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
59
St. Edmond
4-7
49
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
2-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
STE 18 33 46 59 59
HDCAL 19 22 37 49 49
Hampton-Dumont High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
30
St. Edmond
0-11
78
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
12-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
STE 13 6 9 2 30
HDCAL 18 27 25 8 78
Hampton-Dumont High School
Thursday, Jan 23
BOYS BASKETBALL

Postponed

St. Edmond
4-7
South Hamilton
7-3
7:30 AM
1/23
South Hamilton High School
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL
39
Webster City
8-6
15
St. Edmond
0-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCT 9 16 11 3 39
STE 3 4 8 0 15
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL

2OT

67
Webster City
11-10
58
St. Edmond
8-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCT 13 14 9 14 67
STE 11 9 20 10 58
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Monday, Jan 27
GIRLS BASKETBALL
36
St. Edmond
0-13
57
Paton-Churdan
8-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
STE 6 4 9 17 36
PCHN 26 8 13 10 57
Paton-Churdan Community School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
21
St. Edmond
0-14
53
Algona
9-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
STE 4 5 7 5 21
ALG 15 14 17 7 53
Algona High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL

OT

43
St. Edmond
8-14
50
Algona
18-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
STE 12 11 4 16 43
ALG 13 6 12 12 50
Algona High School
Thursday, Jan 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
23
St. Edmond
0-15
53
Iowa Falls-Alden
1-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
STE 3 6 6 8 23
IAFA 13 17 12 11 53
Iowa Falls-Alden High School
Thursday, Jan 30
BOYS BASKETBALL

Postponed

47
St. Edmond
4-10
76
Iowa Falls-Alden
8-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
STE 12 9 11 15 47
IAFA 21 20 14 21 76
Iowa Falls-Alden High School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL
28
St. Edmond
4-11
63
Clear Lake
14-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
STE 9 6 4 9 28
C L 26 11 18 8 63
Clear Lake High School
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
18
St. Edmond
0-16
87
Clear Lake
16-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
STE 2 7 9 0 18
C L 31 26 17 14 87
Clear Lake High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
41
St. Edmond
4-12
63
Humboldt
11-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
STE 4 14 15 8 41
HMBT 14 7 20 22 63
Humboldt High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
32
St. Edmond
0-17
63
Humboldt
10-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
STE 9 3 10 10 32
HMBT 16 19 15 13 63
Humboldt High School
Thursday, Feb 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
60
Pocahontas Area
12-6
26
St. Edmond
0-18
final
1 2 3 4 T
PCHA 20 19 11 10 60
STE 4 8 8 6 26
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Thursday, Feb 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
Pocahontas Area
7-11
58
St. Edmond
5-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
PCHA 12 10 11 22 55
STE 14 8 18 18 58
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
51
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
7-13
56
St. Edmond
6-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
CGD 11 24 32 51 51
STE 9 32 43 56 56
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Friday, Feb 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
58
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
15-5
19
St. Edmond
0-19
final
1 2 3 4 T
CGD 15 16 20 7 58
STE 2 8 4 5 19
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Tuesday, Feb 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
36
Iowa Falls-Alden
3-18
30
St. Edmond
0-20
final
1 2 3 4 T
IAFA 6 14 7 9 36
STE 8 9 8 5 30
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL

Senior Night

72
Iowa Falls-Alden
11-8
55
St. Edmond
6-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
IAFA 18 21 18 15 72
STE 18 12 7 18 55
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School
Thursday, Feb 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 1 First Round

29
St. Edmond
0-21
56
Storm Lake St. Mary's
11-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
STE 1 6 12 10 29
SLSM 12 13 15 16 56
St. Mary's High School
Friday, Feb 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
69
St. Edmond
7-13
52
Paton-Churdan
5-16
final
1 2 3 4 T
STE 12 16 22 19 69
PCHN 10 10 25 7 52
Paton-Churdan Community School
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 1 First Round

31
GTRA
6-14
61
St. Edmond
8-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
GG-T 7 13 23 31 31
STE 12 29 46 61 61
Bishop Garrigan High School
Tuesday, Feb 25
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 1 Quarterfinal

47
St. Edmond
8-14
76
Bishop Garrigan
20-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
STE 8 15 8 16 47
B G 18 15 25 18 76
Bishop Garrigan High School
Monday, Apr 06
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Fort Dodge
Algona
Bishop Garrigan
Boone
Des Moines East
Eagle Grove
Humboldt
Marshalltown
Mason City
St. Edmond
Waukee
4/6 · 16:15 PM Dodger Stadium
Monday, Apr 06
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Kuemper Catholic
Carroll
Eagle Grove
Manson-NW Webster
Newell-Fonda
Paton-Churdan
Pocahontas Area
St. Edmond
South Central Calhoun
Webster City
West Bend-Mallard
4/6 · 16:30 PM Southeast Valley High School
Tuesday, Apr 14
BOYS SPRING GOLF
St. Edmond
Southeast Valley
4:00 PM
4/14
Friday, Apr 17
GIRLS GOLF
St. Edmond
South Central Calhoun
4:00 PM
4/17
Lake City Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 21
GIRLS GOLF
Humboldt
St. Edmond
Iowa Falls-Alden
4/21 · 16:30 PM
Monday, May 04
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Iowa Falls-Alden
Eagle Grove
St. Edmond
Grundy Center
Webster City
Valley Lutheran
5/4 · 17:00 PM Iowa Falls-Alden High School
Monday, May 11
GIRLS GOLF
Humboldt
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
Clear Lake
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
Iowa Falls-Alden
Webster City
St. Edmond
5/11 · 10:00 AM Spring Valley Golf Course
Monday, Jun 15
BASEBALL
Humboldt
0-0
St. Edmond
0-0
7:30 PM
6/15
Harlan Rogers Sports Complex
Tuesday, Jun 16
BASEBALL
St. Edmond
0-0
North Union
0-0
7:30 PM
6/16
Bancroft Memorial Park
Wednesday, Jun 17
BASEBALL
Iowa Falls-Alden
0-0
St. Edmond
0-0
7:30 PM
6/17
Harlan Rogers Sports Complex
Thursday, Jun 18
BASEBALL
St. Edmond
0-0
Eagle Grove
0-0
1:00 PM
6/18
Greenwood Park
Monday, Jun 22
BASEBALL
Algona
0-0
St. Edmond
0-0
7:30 PM
6/22
Harlan Rogers Sports Complex
Tuesday, Jun 23
SOFTBALL
St. Edmond
0-0
Manson-NW Webster
0-0
7:00 PM
6/23
Manson Northwest Webster Keith Hart Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Jun 23
BASEBALL
St. Edmond
0-0
Pocahontas Area
0-0
7:30 PM
6/23
Pocahontas Area Athletic Complex
Wednesday, Jun 24
BASEBALL
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
0-0
St. Edmond
0-0
7:30 PM
6/24
Harlan Rogers Sports Complex
Friday, Jun 26
BASEBALL

Senior Night

Hampton-Dumont-CAL
0-0
St. Edmond
0-0
7:30 PM
6/26
Harlan Rogers Sports Complex
Monday, Jun 29
BASEBALL
St. Edmond
0-0
Webster City
0-0
7:30 PM
6/29
Webster City High School
Wednesday, Jul 01
BASEBALL
St. Edmond
0-0
Clear Lake
0-0
7:30 PM
7/1
Clear Lake - Lions Field
Thursday, Jul 02
BASEBALL
Bishop Garrigan
0-0
St. Edmond
0-0
7:30 PM
7/2
Harlan Rogers Sports Complex
Friday, Jul 03
BASEBALL
St. Edmond
0-0
Humboldt
0-0
7:30 PM
7/3
Humboldt High School
Monday, Jul 06
BASEBALL
St. Edmond
0-0
Iowa Falls-Alden
0-0
7:30 PM
7/6
Cadet Field
Saturday, Jul 11
BASEBALL
TBD
0-0
St. Edmond
0-0
7:30 PM
7/11
Go Gaels!