Monday, Aug 26
VOLLEYBALL

Quad

0
Boone
0-1
2
Roland-Story
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BN 12 7 - - - 0
RS 25 25 - - - 2
Roland-Story High School
Monday, Aug 26
VOLLEYBALL
0
Central Springs
0-2
2
Roland-Story
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CSPR 9 14 - - - 0
RS 25 25 - - - 2
Roland-Story High School
Monday, Aug 26
VOLLEYBALL
0
South Hamilton
2-1
2
Roland-Story
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SHM 7 13 - - - 0
RS 25 25 - - - 2
Roland-Story High School
Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
6
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
0-1
39
Roland-Story
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
CGD 0 0 6 0 6
RS 6 13 8 12 39
Roland-Story High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL
0
Ankeny Christian
0-1
2
Roland-Story
4-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
A CHR 4 8 - - - 0
RS 21 21 - - - 2
Meskwaki Settlement School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
Colo-Nesco
2-5
2
Roland-Story
6-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C-N 13 13 - - - 0
RS 21 21 - - - 2
Meskwaki Settlement School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Meskwaki Tournament

0
Roland-Story
5-2
2
North Tama
4-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RS 19 14 - - - 0
N TM 21 21 - - - 2
Meskwaki Settlement School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL
2
Denver
3-1
1
Roland-Story
5-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DNV 13 21 15 - - 2
RS 21 18 13 - - 1
Meskwaki Settlement School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL
1
Denver
3-2
2
Roland-Story
6-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DNV 17 21 13 - - 1
RS 21 17 15 - - 2
Meskwaki Settlement School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
12
Roland-Story
1-1
35
Gilbert
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 0 6 0 6 12
GLBT 7 14 14 0 35
Gilbert High School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL
3
Nevada
7-5
0
Roland-Story
6-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NVD 25 25 25 - - 3
RS 23 20 19 - - 0
Roland-Story High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
19
PCM
2-1
6
Roland-Story
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
PCM 0 6 6 7 19
RS 6 0 0 0 6
Roland-Story High School
Tuesday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL

Triangular

0
Boone
1-12
2
Roland-Story
7-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BN 15 14 - - - 0
RS 21 21 - - - 2
Gilbert High School
Tuesday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL

Triangular

0
Roland-Story
7-4
3
Gilbert
19-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RS 23 21 19 - - 0
GLBT 25 25 25 - - 3
Gilbert High School
Thursday, Sep 19
VOLLEYBALL
0
South Hamilton
12-11
3
Roland-Story
8-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SHM 15 22 13 - - 0
RS 25 25 25 - - 3
South Hamilton High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
25
Iowa Falls-Alden
3-1
14
Roland-Story
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
IAFA 0 0 12 13 25
RS 0 14 0 0 14
Roland-Story High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Forest City Tourney

2
Roland-Story
9-4
1
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
16-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RS 13 21 15 - - 2
CGD 21 16 12 - - 1
Forest City High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL
2
Roland-Story
10-4
1
Forest City
6-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RS 12 21 15 - - 2
FSTC 21 13 13 - - 1
Forest City High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL
0
Webster City
12-8
2
Roland-Story
11-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WCT 14 18 - - - 0
RS 21 21 - - - 2
Forest City High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL
0
Clear Lake
6-11
2
Roland-Story
12-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C L 8 11 - - - 0
RS 21 21 - - - 2
Forest City High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL
2
Lake Mills
17-4
0
Roland-Story
12-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
LK M 21 23 - - - 2
RS 14 21 - - - 0
Forest City High School
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL
3
Roland-Story
13-5
0
Saydel
1-13
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RS 25 25 25 - - 3
SDL 7 3 14 - - 0
Saydel High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
0
Roland-Story
1-4
31
West Marshall
3-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 0 0 0 0 0
WMR 7 10 0 14 31
West Marshall High School
Monday, Sep 30
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
Roland-Story
14-5
0
Madrid
2-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RS 21 21 - - - 2
MD 11 6 - - - 0
Roland-Story High School
Monday, Sep 30
VOLLEYBALL

Roland-Story tournament

2
Roland-Story
15-5
0
Carlisle
9-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RS 25 25 - - - 2
CAR 14 18 - - - 0
Roland-Story High School
Monday, Sep 30
VOLLEYBALL

Roland Story Tournament

2
Roland-Story
16-5
1
BCLUW
15-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RS 21 14 15 - - 2
BCLUW 9 21 11 - - 1
Roland-Story High School
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL

cancer night

3
Roland-Story
17-5
2
Bondurant-Farrar
13-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RS 25 21 17 25 15 3
B-F 23 25 25 22 10 2
Bondurant-Farrar High School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
42
Union Community
1-5
12
Roland-Story
1-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
UCM 13 8 14 7 42
RS 0 0 0 12 12
Roland-Story High School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL

Senior Night

3
Roland-Story
18-5
0
Greene County
11-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RS 25 25 26 - - 3
GRNC 8 13 24 - - 0
Greene County Middle School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL
0
Saydel
3-19
2
Roland-Story
19-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SDL 11 7 - - - 0
RS 21 21 - - - 2
Perry High School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL
0
Des Moines Hoover
1-22
2
Roland-Story
20-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DM H 13 22 - - - 0
RS 21 24 - - - 2
Perry High School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL

Jayette Volleyball Tournament

2
Roland-Story
22-5
0
Perry
11-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RS 21 21 - - - 2
PRY 6 7 - - - 0
Perry High School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL
0
Ballard
6-17
2
Roland-Story
22-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BAL 15 7 - - - 0
RS 21 21 - - - 2
Perry High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
7
Roland-Story
1-6
42
Benton
6-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 7 0 0 0 7
BTN 7 14 14 7 42
Benton Community High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL
2
Iowa Falls-Alden
15-10
1
Roland-Story
22-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
IAFA 21 17 15 - - 2
RS 15 21 13 - - 1
Hampton-Dumont High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL
2
Janesville
25-9
0
Roland-Story
22-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
JNSV 21 21 - - - 2
RS 12 18 - - - 0
Hampton-Dumont High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL
0
South Hamilton
13-17
2
Roland-Story
23-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SHM 6 7 - - - 0
RS 21 21 - - - 2
Hampton-Dumont High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL
2
Janesville
28-9
0
Roland-Story
23-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
JNSV 21 21 - - - 2
RS 17 18 - - - 0
Hampton-Dumont High School
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL
0
PCM
5-21
3
Roland-Story
24-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
PCM 12 10 12 - - 0
RS 25 25 25 - - 3
Roland-Story High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

Senior Night

3
North Polk
29-10
1
Roland-Story
24-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
N P 13 25 25 25 - 3
RS 25 20 17 18 - 1
Roland-Story High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
25
Vinton-Shellsburg
3-5
7
Roland-Story
1-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
VSB 0 0 0 0 25
RS 0 0 0 0 7
Roland-Story High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL
0
South Hardin
11-12
2
Roland-Story
25-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SHD 13 15 - - - 0
RS 21 21 - - - 2
Woodward-Granger High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL
2
Woodward-Granger
17-10
1
Roland-Story
25-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WWG 15 21 15 - - 2
RS 21 15 6 - - 1
Woodward-Granger High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL
0
Grand View Christian
18-20
2
Roland-Story
26-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GVC 20 11 - - - 0
RS 22 21 - - - 2
Woodward-Granger High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL

Woodward Granger Tournament

2
Roland-Story
28-10
0
ACGC
25-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RS 21 23 - - - 2
ACGC 14 21 - - - 0
Woodward-Granger High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL
0
Fort Dodge
5-33
2
Roland-Story
28-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
FT D 13 14 - - - 0
RS 21 21 - - - 2
Woodward-Granger High School
Wednesday, Oct 23
VOLLEYBALL

Class 3A - Region 4 Quarterfinal

0
Iowa Falls-Alden
21-12
3
Roland-Story
29-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
IAFA 20 19 22 - - 0
RS 25 25 25 - - 3
Roland-Story High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
14
Roland-Story
1-8
27
Nevada
7-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 0 7 7 0 14
NVD 0 7 12 8 27
Nevada High School
Tuesday, Oct 29
VOLLEYBALL

Class 3A - Region 4 Semifinal

0
Roland-Story
29-11
3
Union Community
29-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RS 19 20 20 - - 0
UCM 25 25 25 - - 3
Union High School
Tuesday, Nov 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL
34
Grundy Center
0-1
59
Roland-Story
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
G C 2 6 10 16 34
RS 20 18 6 15 59
Roland-Story High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
65
Roland-Story
2-0
35
East Marshall
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 12 18 17 18 65
E MR 2 8 14 11 35
East Marshall High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
76
Roland-Story
1-0
54
East Marshall
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 19 14 21 22 76
E MR 15 11 16 12 54
East Marshall High School
Thursday, Dec 05
WRESTLING
Kuemper Catholic
Perry
Gilbert
Roland-Story
12/5 · 17:30 PM Kuemper Catholic High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
29
Nevada
1-2
55
Roland-Story
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
NVD 12 7 3 7 29
RS 3 15 18 19 55
Roland-Story High School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
63
Nevada
2-2
70
Roland-Story
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
NVD 5 6 23 29 63
RS 10 22 18 20 70
Roland-Story High School
Monday, Dec 09
GIRLS BASKETBALL
39
Boone
1-4
65
Roland-Story
4-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
BN 13 11 10 5 39
RS 10 15 18 22 65
Roland-Story High School
Monday, Dec 09
BOYS BASKETBALL
45
Boone
0-3
72
Roland-Story
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
BN 7 14 11 13 45
RS 19 14 17 22 72
Roland-Story High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
67
Roland-Story
5-0
37
South Hamilton
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 16 24 11 16 67
SHM 10 7 12 8 37
South Hamilton High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
38
Roland-Story
3-1
57
South Hamilton
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 3 12 13 10 38
SHM 15 9 16 17 57
South Hamilton High School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
18
Saydel
0-6
70
Roland-Story
6-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
SDL 0 8 9 1 18
RS 24 18 17 11 70
Roland-Story High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
38
Saydel
1-3
66
Roland-Story
4-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
SDL 10 12 6 10 38
RS 16 22 21 7 66
Roland-Story High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
38
Roland-Story
6-1
44
Gilbert
7-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 6 7 12 13 38
GLBT 6 11 12 15 44
Gilbert High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
Roland-Story
6-3
78
Gilbert
6-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 11 10 15 12 48
GLBT 15 26 18 19 78
Gilbert High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
75
Roland-Story
5-2
54
Greene County
1-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 17 22 21 15 75
GRNC 10 13 12 19 54
Greene County Middle School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
76
Roland-Story
7-1
11
Greene County
0-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 16 25 23 12 76
GRNC 3 4 4 0 11
Greene County Middle School
Friday, Jan 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
23
PCM
4-5
63
Roland-Story
8-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
PCM 9 10 2 2 23
RS 13 16 28 6 63
Roland-Story High School
Friday, Jan 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
47
PCM
4-4
65
Roland-Story
6-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
PCM 17 15 4 11 47
RS 8 21 21 15 65
Roland-Story High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
18
Iowa Falls-Alden
0-10
59
Roland-Story
9-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
IAFA 7 4 4 3 18
RS 15 13 17 14 59
Roland-Story High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
Iowa Falls-Alden
5-2
50
Roland-Story
6-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
IAFA 13 14 17 10 54
RS 10 18 14 8 50
Roland-Story High School
Monday, Jan 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
59
Southeast Valley
10-1
36
Roland-Story
6-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
SE V 10 19 15 15 59
RS 8 9 9 10 36
Roland-Story High School
Monday, Jan 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
33
Southeast Valley
5-7
55
Roland-Story
10-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
SE V 2 7 10 14 33
RS 20 13 15 7 55
Roland-Story High School
Thursday, Jan 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
Grand View Christian
5-4
52
Roland-Story
7-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
GVC 14 7 8 19 48
RS 13 18 8 13 52
Roland-Story High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
47
Roland-Story
7-5
51
Nevada
6-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 16 12 7 12 47
NVD 8 14 12 17 51
Nevada High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
65
Roland-Story
11-1
33
Nevada
7-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 17 20 14 14 65
NVD 13 5 13 2 33
Nevada High School
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL
66
Roland-Story
12-1
27
South Hardin
2-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 16 16 21 13 66
SHD 6 13 5 3 27
South Hardin High School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL
39
Roland-Story
8-5
38
South Hardin
8-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 12 2 9 16 39
SHD 18 5 10 5 38
South Hardin High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
41
Gilbert
11-3
36
Roland-Story
12-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
GLBT 9 5 15 12 41
RS 6 5 17 8 36
Roland-Story High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
Gilbert
9-4
63
Roland-Story
9-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
GLBT 8 7 22 18 55
RS 16 16 13 18 63
Roland-Story High School
Thursday, Jan 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL

NBA Recognition Night

54
North Polk
10-5
59
Roland-Story
13-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
N P 22 14 8 10 54
RS 17 16 13 13 59
Roland-Story High School
Thursday, Jan 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
47
North Polk
4-9
36
Roland-Story
9-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
N P 12 10 11 14 47
RS 6 4 8 18 36
Roland-Story High School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL
46
Greene County
3-12
52
Roland-Story
10-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
GRNC 9 16 11 10 46
RS 14 7 11 17 52
Roland-Story High School
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
19
Greene County
1-15
85
Roland-Story
14-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
GRNC 7 6 3 3 19
RS 32 24 23 6 85
Roland-Story High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
53
Roland-Story
15-2
36
PCM
8-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 19 11 11 12 53
PCM 8 10 10 8 36
PCM High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
Roland-Story
11-6
47
PCM
11-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 14 11 12 18 55
PCM 8 16 15 8 47
PCM High School
Friday, Feb 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
42
Roland-Story
15-3
55
North Polk
15-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 15 8 9 10 42
N P 12 14 16 13 55
North Polk High School
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
Roland-Story
11-7
57
North Polk
6-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 13 14 8 11 50
N P 14 7 7 18 57
North Polk High School
Saturday, Feb 08
BOYS BASKETBALL
69
Roland-Story
12-7
17
Colo-Nesco
3-16
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 20 26 12 11 69
C-N 6 6 5 0 17
Colo-NESCO Jr/Sr High School
Saturday, Feb 08
GIRLS BASKETBALL
60
Roland-Story
16-3
22
Colo-Nesco
16-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 20 18 19 3 60
C-N 7 11 4 0 22
Colo-NESCO Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
67
Roland-Story
17-3
15
Saydel
0-20
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 22 12 24 9 67
SDL 7 0 8 0 15
Saydel High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
46
Roland-Story
13-7
35
Saydel
1-18
final
1 2 3 4 T
RS 10 9 9 18 46
SDL 8 6 7 14 35
Saydel High School
Friday, Feb 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
41
South Hamilton
12-7
46
Roland-Story
14-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHM 6 13 9 9 41
RS 8 8 11 10 46
Roland-Story High School
Saturday, Feb 15
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 3A - Region 3 Quarterfinal

26
Kuemper Catholic
5-17
64
Roland-Story
18-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
KPRC 10 4 4 11 26
RS 17 18 18 8 64
Roland-Story High School
Monday, Feb 17
BOYS BASKETBALL

2A - Substate 7 Play-in Round

50
West Marshall
6-17
35
Roland-Story
14-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
WMR 10 11 13 16 50
RS 6 6 8 15 35
Roland-Story High School
Wednesday, Feb 19
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 3A - Region 3 Semifinal

30
Greene County
3-20
55
Roland-Story
19-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
GRNC 0 0 0 0 30
RS 0 0 0 0 55
Roland-Story High School
Saturday, Feb 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 3A - Region 3 Championship

53
Jesup
20-4
47
Roland-Story
19-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 17 11 17 8 53
RS 8 15 16 8 47
BCLUW High School
Monday, Mar 09
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
0
Tipton
0
Linn-Mar
0
Southeast Polk
0
Iowa City West
0
Cedar Falls
0
Bondurant-Farrar
0
Decorah
0
Muscatine
0
Aplington-Parkersburg
0
Charles City
0
Mid-Prairie
0
Lone Tree
0
Roland-Story
0
South Tama
0
Waterloo East
3/9 · 14:00 PM University of Northern Iowa: Wellness & Recreation Services
Tuesday, Mar 10
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Vinton-Shellsburg
Dubuque Senior
Roland-Story
Colfax-Mingo
3/10 · 14:00 PM University of Northern Iowa: Wellness & Recreation Services
Monday, Mar 30
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Bondurant-Farrar
Winterset
Baxter
Collins-Maxwell
Iowa Falls-Alden
Roland-Story
Saydel
Boone
3/30 · 16:45 PM Bondurant-Farrar High School
Friday, Apr 03
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Roland-Story
Southeast Valley
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
North Polk
4/3 · 16:30 PM Roland-Story Sports Complex
Friday, Apr 03
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Roland-Story
Southeast Valley
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
PCM
4/3 · 16:30 PM Roland-Story High School
Thursday, Apr 09
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Nevada
Forest City
Grinnell
Ames
Carroll
Gilbert
North Polk
Roland-Story
4/9 · 16:30 PM Nevada High School
Monday, Apr 13
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Carroll
Audubon
Greene County
IKM-Manning
MVAOCOU
Perry
Roland-Story
Woodward-Granger
4/13 · 16:30 PM Carroll Athletic Stadium
Tuesday, Apr 14
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Southeast Valley
Madrid
Gilbert
Webster City
Roland-Story
Pocahontas Area
Woodward Academy
Kuemper Catholic
West Bend-Mallard
Manson-NW Webster
GTRA
Paton-Churdan
Eagle Grove
4/14 · 16:30 PM Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex
Thursday, Apr 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Saydel
Ballard
Bondurant-Farrar
Des Moines East
Gilbert
Grand View Christian
Greene County
Madrid
Montezuma
Nevada
Newton
North Polk
Oskaloosa
Pleasantville
Roland-Story
4/16 · 16:30 PM Saydel High School
Thursday, Apr 23
GIRLS GOLF
Roland-Story
North Polk
South Hamilton
4/23 · 4:00 AM Riverbend Golf Course
Monday, Apr 27
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Kuemper Catholic
Montezuma
North Polk
Roland-Story
Indianola
Gilbert
Bondurant-Farrar
Des Moines North
Nevada
Ballard
4/27 · 16:30 PM Saydel High School
Tuesday, Apr 28
BOYS SPRING GOLF
North Polk
Roland-Story
South Hamilton
Saydel
4/28 · 16:00 PM Tournament Club of Iowa
Thursday, Apr 30
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Roland-Story
Ballard
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
South Tama
Woodward Academy
Aplington-Parkersburg
Greene County
Nevada
Ogden
South Hamilton
4/30 · 16:30 PM Roland-Story High School
Friday, May 01
GIRLS GOLF
Roland-Story
Bondurant-Farrar
Gilbert
Greene County
North Polk
South Hamilton
5/1 · 2:00 AM Riverbend Golf Course
Monday, May 04
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
North Polk
Bondurant-Farrar
Greene County
Nevada
PCM
Roland-Story
South Hamilton
Woodward Academy
5/4 · 16:00 PM North Polk High School
Monday, May 04
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
North Polk
Roland-Story
Woodward Academy
Greene County
PCM
Nevada
South Hamilton
Bondurant-Farrar
5/4 · 17:00 PM
Tuesday, May 05
BOYS SPRING GOLF
North Polk
Gilbert
Greene County
Nevada
PCM
Roland-Story
Saydel
South Hamilton
5/5 · 9:00 AM Tournament Club of Iowa
Thursday, May 07
GIRLS GOLF
Nevada
Roland-Story
4:00 AM
5/7
Riverbend Golf Course
Thursday, May 07
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
North Polk
Nevada
Greene County
Saydel
PCM
Roland-Story
South Hamilton
Gilbert
5/7 · 16:00 PM North Polk High School
Monday, Jun 15
SOFTBALL
Roland-Story
0-0
North Polk
0-0
7:30 PM
6/15
North Polk High School
Tuesday, Jun 16
SOFTBALL
South Hamilton
0-0
Roland-Story
0-0
7:30 PM
6/16
Roland - Henessy Diamonds
Wednesday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL
Roland-Story
0-0
Nevada
0-0
7:30 PM
6/17
Nevada High School
Thursday, Jun 18
SOFTBALL
PCM
0-0
Roland-Story
0-0
7:30 PM
6/18
Roland - Henessy Diamonds
Saturday, Jun 20
SOFTBALL
Colo-Nesco
0-0
Roland-Story
0-0
1:00 PM
6/20
Roland - Henessy Diamonds
Monday, Jun 22
SOFTBALL
Saydel
0-0
Roland-Story
0-0
7:30 PM
6/22
Saydel High School
Tuesday, Jun 23
SOFTBALL
South Hardin
0-0
Roland-Story
0-0
7:30 PM
6/23
Roland-Story High School
Tuesday, Jun 23
BASEBALL
Ogden
0-0
Roland-Story
0-0
7:30 PM
6/23
Norsemen Field
Wednesday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL
Roland-Story
0-0
Gilbert
0-0
7:30 PM
6/24
Gilbert Middle School
Thursday, Jun 25
SOFTBALL
Greene County
0-0
Roland-Story
0-0
7:30 PM
6/25
Roland - Henessy Diamonds
Thursday, Jun 25
BASEBALL
Greene County
0-0
Roland-Story
0-0
7:30 PM
6/25
Norsemen Field
Friday, Jun 26
SOFTBALL
Roland-Story
0-0
Ballard
0-0
7:30 PM
6/26
Ballard High School
Monday, Jun 29
SOFTBALL
Roland-Story
0-0
PCM
0-0
7:30 PM
6/29
PCM High School
Tuesday, Jun 30
SOFTBALL
Roland-Story
0-0
East Marshall
0-0
6:00 PM
6/30
East Marshall High School
Wednesday, Jul 01
SOFTBALL
North Polk
0-0
Roland-Story
0-0
7:30 PM
7/1
Roland - Henessy Diamonds
Thursday, Jul 02
SOFTBALL