Tuesday, Aug 27
VOLLEYBALL
0
Essex
0-3
2
Riverside
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ESX 21 12 - - - 0
RVS 25 25 - - - 2
Essex Junior-Senior High School
Tuesday, Aug 27
VOLLEYBALL
1
Bedford
1-1
2
Riverside
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BED 21 25 7 - - 1
RVS 25 23 15 - - 2
Essex Junior-Senior High School
Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
22
Riverside
0-1
35
Tri-Center
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 8 0 14 0 22
TCR 21 7 7 0 35
Tri-Center High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

AHSTW Tourney

2
Riverside
3-2
0
Earlham
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RVS 21 21 - - - 2
ERLM 17 8 - - - 0
AHSTW Community School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

AHSTW Tourney

2
Atlantic
2-1
0
Riverside
3-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ATLC 21 21 - - - 2
RVS 18 16 - - - 0
AHSTW Community School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

AHSTW Tourney

2
Council Bluffs Jefferson
4-3
1
Riverside
3-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CB J 19 21 15 - - 2
RVS 21 13 6 - - 1
AHSTW Community School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

AHSTW Tourney

2
Riverside
8-3
0
Essex
0-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RVS 21 21 - - - 2
ESX 9 9 - - - 0
AHSTW Community School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

AHSTW Tourney

2
CAM
3-2
0
Riverside
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CAM 21 21 - - - 2
RVS 17 16 - - - 0
AHSTW Community School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
34
Westwood
2-0
0
Riverside
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WWD 14 6 14 0 34
RVS 0 0 0 0 0
Riverside High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Mo Valley Tourney

0
Missouri Valley
1-3
2
Riverside
5-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MO V 19 8 - - - 0
RVS 21 21 - - - 2
Missouri Valley High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Mo Valley Tourney

2
Riverside
8-3
0
Boyer Valley
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RVS 21 21 - - - 2
BYRV 8 17 - - - 0
Missouri Valley High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Mo Valley Tourney

0
Exira-EHK
1-2
2
Riverside
7-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 5 16 - - - 0
RVS 21 21 - - - 2
Missouri Valley High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Mo Valley Tourney

2
Riverside
8-3
0
Griswold
2-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RVS 21 21 - - - 2
GRSW 14 19 - - - 0
Missouri Valley High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Missouri Valley Tournament

2
Riverside
9-3
0
Woodbine
0-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RVS 21 21 - - - 2
WBN 14 15 - - - 0
Missouri Valley High School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL
1
Audubon
3-6
3
Riverside
10-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
AUD 25 14 25 24 - 1
RVS 27 25 21 26 - 3
Riverside High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
42
Riverside
0-3
55
Missouri Valley
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 7 14 0 21 42
MO V 7 13 23 12 55
Missouri Valley High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Griswold Tourney

0
Griswold
6-8
2
Riverside
11-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GRSW 23 18 - - - 0
RVS 25 21 - - - 2
Griswold High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Griswold Tourney

2
Riverside
12-3
1
Southwest Valley
8-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RVS 19 21 15 - - 2
SW V 21 19 9 - - 1
Griswold High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Griswold Tourney

0
Exira-EHK
1-10
2
Riverside
14-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 13 18 - - - 0
RVS 21 21 - - - 2
Griswold High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Griswold Tourney

0
IKM-Manning
4-9
2
Riverside
14-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
IKMM 13 18 - - - 0
RVS 21 21 - - - 2
Griswold High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Griswold Tournament

0
Riverside
14-4
2
ACGC
7-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RVS 12 16 - - - 0
ACGC 21 21 - - - 2
Griswold High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Griswold Tourney

1
Denison-Schleswig
10-9
2
Riverside
15-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DSCH 16 21 14 - - 1
RVS 21 16 16 - - 2
Griswold High School
Thursday, Sep 19
VOLLEYBALL
2
AHSTW
6-7
3
Riverside
16-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
AHSTW 19 15 25 25 9 2
RVS 25 25 20 10 15 3
Riverside High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
14
Riverside
0-4
52
Shenandoah
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 0 14 0 0 14
SHD 24 14 0 14 52
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL

Cancer night

0
Riverside
17-6
3
Logan-Magnolia
14-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RVS 25 25 25 - - 0
L-MG 15 16 22 - - 3
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
Thursday, Sep 26
VOLLEYBALL
3
Treynor
10-12
0
Riverside
16-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
TRN 25 25 25 - - 3
RVS 18 14 15 - - 0
Riverside High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
17
AHSTW
3-2
14
Riverside
0-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
AHSTW 7 7 0 3 17
RVS 0 7 0 7 14
Riverside High School
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL

Pink Out & Seniors Night

2
Missouri Valley
11-13
3
Riverside
17-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MO V 13 25 21 26 15 2
RVS 25 22 25 24 11 3
Riverside High School
Thursday, Oct 03
VOLLEYBALL
0
Riverside
17-7
3
Tri-Center
15-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RVS 18 18 17 - - 0
TCR 25 25 25 - - 3
Tri-Center High School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
6
Nodaway Valley
3-4
24
Riverside
1-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
NDWV 0 0 0 6 6
RVS 14 10 0 0 24
Riverside High School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
6
Riverside
1-6
27
St. Albert
3-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 0 6 0 0 6
STA 0 0 7 20 27
St. Albert Catholic Schools
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL
0
Riverside
17-8
3
Underwood
19-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RVS 15 22 16 - - 0
UDW 25 25 25 - - 3
Underwood High School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL
1
Riverside
17-9
3
IKM-Manning
9-20
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RVS 24 12 25 23 - 1
IKMM 26 25 21 25 - 3
IKM-Manning High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

CAM Tourney

1
CAM
6-18
2
Riverside
18-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CAM 21 19 10 - - 1
RVS 16 21 15 - - 2
CAM High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

CAM Tournament

2
Riverside
20-9
0
Orient-Macksburg
4-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RVS 21 21 - - - 2
ORMB 4 6 - - - 0
CAM High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

CAM Tourney

0
Griswold
11-15
2
Riverside
20-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GRSW 19 14 - - - 0
RVS 21 21 - - - 2
CAM High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

CAM Tournament

0
Riverside
20-10
2
ACGC
22-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RVS 19 17 - - - 0
ACGC 25 25 - - - 2
CAM High School
Monday, Oct 14
VOLLEYBALL

WIC Tournament

0
Riverside
20-11
3
Underwood
26-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RVS 16 22 21 - - 0
UDW 25 25 25 - - 3
Tri-Center High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

WIC Tournament

2
AHSTW
19-12
1
Riverside
21-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
AHSTW 21 19 15 - - 2
RVS 19 21 13 - - 1
Riverside High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

WIC Tournament

0
Missouri Valley
11-22
2
Riverside
21-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MO V 7 9 - - - 0
RVS 21 21 - - - 2
Riverside High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

WIC Tournament

0
IKM-Manning
10-23
2
Riverside
22-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
IKMM 19 15 - - - 0
RVS 21 21 - - - 2
Riverside High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

WIC Tournament

0
Audubon
5-22
2
Riverside
23-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
AUD 8 13 - - - 0
RVS 21 21 - - - 2
Riverside High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
47
Earlham
7-1
21
Riverside
1-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
ERLM 14 7 20 6 47
RVS 0 14 7 0 21
Riverside High School
Tuesday, Oct 22
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 2 First Round

0
Exira-EHK
6-23
3
Riverside
24-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EEHK 12 17 16 - - 0
RVS 25 25 25 - - 3
Riverside High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
45
Riverside
2-7
0
Southwest Valley
3-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 19 13 13 0 45
SW V 0 0 0 0 0
Southwest Valley Football Field
Monday, Oct 28
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 3 Quarterfinal

0
CAM
10-22
3
Riverside
25-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CAM 22 15 14 - - 0
RVS 25 25 25 - - 3
Riverside High School
Thursday, Oct 31
VOLLEYBALL
3
Riverside
26-12
0
Coon Rapids-Bayard
23-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RVS 25 30 28 - - 3
CRB 19 28 26 - - 0
Exira-EHK High School
Tuesday, Nov 05
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 2 Championship

0
Riverside
26-13
3
St. Albert
24-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RVS 19 7 19 - - 0
STA 25 25 25 - - 3
Tri-Center High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
20
Riverside
0-1
87
AHSTW
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 8 6 1 5 20
AHSTW 35 23 23 6 87
AHSTW Community School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
33
Riverside
0-1
73
AHSTW
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 5 9 4 15 33
AHSTW 25 26 14 8 73
AHSTW Community School
Thursday, Dec 05
GIRLS BASKETBALL
70
Stanton
4-0
20
Riverside
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
STN 36 18 7 9 70
RVS 4 8 2 6 20
Riverside High School
Thursday, Dec 05
BOYS BASKETBALL
66
Stanton
2-0
34
Riverside
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
STN 22 15 18 11 66
RVS 9 5 11 9 34
Riverside High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
14
Riverside
0-3
74
IKM-Manning
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 0 4 3 7 14
IKMM 31 17 22 4 74
Riverside High School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
46
IKM-Manning
2-0
28
Riverside
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
IKMM 7 8 14 17 46
RVS 13 5 5 5 28
Riverside High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
84
Underwood
7-8
15
Riverside
1-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 23 20 16 25 84
RVS 2 9 2 2 15
Riverside High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
Underwood
2-2
33
Riverside
0-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
UDW 10 12 12 14 48
RVS 13 7 7 6 33
Riverside High School
Thursday, Dec 12
GIRLS BASKETBALL
8
Riverside
0-5
53
Treynor
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 0 6 2 0 8
TRN 18 19 13 3 53
Treynor Community School
Thursday, Dec 12
BOYS BASKETBALL
28
Riverside
0-5
72
Treynor
4-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 8 4 5 11 28
TRN 20 21 14 17 72
Treynor Community School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
66
Riverside
1-5
46
Missouri Valley
0-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 16 17 13 20 66
MO V 11 10 11 14 46
Missouri Valley High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
45
Riverside
1-5
40
Missouri Valley
0-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 13 13 10 9 45
MO V 10 11 3 16 40
Missouri Valley High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
WRESTLING
Red Oak
Riverside
Clarinda Academy
Logan-Magnolia
12/17 · 17:30 PM Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
73
Audubon
6-1
27
Riverside
1-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
AUD 28 15 18 11 73
RVS 9 6 4 8 27
Riverside High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
Audubon
2-4
43
Riverside
1-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
AUD 21 13 13 7 54
RVS 16 4 19 4 43
Riverside High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
46
Tri-Center
2-7
31
Riverside
1-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
TCR 15 6 7 18 46
RVS 9 7 4 11 31
Riverside High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
56
Tri-Center
8-1
33
Riverside
1-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
TCR 21 6 19 10 56
RVS 8 11 9 5 33
Riverside High School
Thursday, Jan 09
BOYS BASKETBALL
52
Riverside
2-7
30
Griswold
0-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 13 13 13 13 52
GRSW 8 7 6 9 30
Griswold High School
Friday, Jan 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
42
Logan-Magnolia
4-6
45
Riverside
3-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
L-MG 16 7 9 10 42
RVS 5 12 11 17 45
Riverside High School
Monday, Jan 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
71
Logan-Magnolia
9-2
26
Riverside
1-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
L-MG 13 26 20 12 71
RVS 7 8 2 9 26
Riverside High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
88
AHSTW
11-1
14
Riverside
1-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
AHSTW 28 25 19 16 88
RVS 0 6 3 5 14
Riverside High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
73
AHSTW
10-1
39
Riverside
3-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
AHSTW 16 16 20 21 73
RVS 7 10 12 10 39
Riverside High School
Thursday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
29
Riverside
1-10
96
IKM-Manning
8-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 8 11 5 5 29
IKMM 35 24 25 12 96
IKM-Manning High School
Thursday, Jan 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
32
Riverside
3-9
62
IKM-Manning
6-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 3 5 12 12 32
IKMM 11 18 21 12 62
IKM-Manning High School
Monday, Jan 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
25
Riverside
1-11
75
MVAOCOU
3-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 7 17 21 25 25
MVAO 18 38 53 75 75
MVAOCOU High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
10
Riverside
1-12
76
Underwood
6-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 2 4 2 2 10
UDW 30 20 17 9 76
Underwood High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
28
Riverside
3-10
51
Underwood
6-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 7 5 7 9 28
UDW 15 17 8 11 51
Underwood High School
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL
42
Missouri Valley
2-12
39
Riverside
1-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
MO V 0 0 0 0 42
RVS 0 0 0 0 39
Riverside High School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL
35
Missouri Valley
0-14
42
Riverside
4-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
MO V 9 6 4 16 35
RVS 12 8 15 7 42
Riverside High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
36
Riverside
1-14
67
Audubon
11-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 4 14 5 13 36
AUD 18 22 17 10 67
Audubon High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
46
Riverside
4-11
53
Audubon
7-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 18 5 7 16 46
AUD 17 11 8 17 53
Audubon High School
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
16
Riverside
1-15
63
East Mills
10-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 3 6 3 4 16
E ML 26 8 17 12 63
East Mills High School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL
28
Riverside
4-12
46
East Mills
14-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 7 4 8 9 28
E ML 11 11 6 18 46
East Mills High School
Monday, Feb 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
57
Whiting
6-13
64
Riverside
2-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
WTG 7 10 24 16 57
RVS 13 15 10 26 64
Riverside High School
Monday, Feb 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
29
Whiting
0-17
68
Riverside
5-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
WTG 3 14 6 6 29
RVS 22 16 15 15 68
Riverside High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
66
Treynor
8-11
29
Riverside
2-16
final
1 2 3 4 T
TRN 21 17 16 12 66
RVS 2 8 15 4 29
Riverside High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
76
Treynor
17-1
53
Riverside
5-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
TRN 22 15 22 17 76
RVS 8 14 10 21 53
Riverside High School
Friday, Feb 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
45
Riverside
2-17
66
Tri-Center
4-16
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 9 9 11 16 45
TCR 11 17 20 18 66
Tri-Center High School
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
34
Riverside
5-14
68
Tri-Center
17-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 10 9 5 10 34
TCR 19 9 16 24 68
Tri-Center High School
Saturday, Feb 08
GIRLS BASKETBALL
39
Riverside
3-17
36
Heartland Christian
11-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 5 11 10 13 39
HRTC 6 13 5 12 36
Iowa School for the Deaf
Saturday, Feb 08
BOYS BASKETBALL
49
Riverside
6-14
20
Heartland Christian
9-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 10 20 9 10 49
HRTC 7 6 5 2 20
Iowa School for the Deaf
Monday, Feb 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
30
Riverside
3-18
63
Logan-Magnolia
17-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 4 15 0 11 30
L-MG 24 27 8 4 63
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
Monday, Feb 10
BOYS BASKETBALL

Senior Night

35
Riverside
6-15
64
Logan-Magnolia
8-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 8 5 9 11 35
L-MG 23 13 14 14 64
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
Thursday, Feb 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 8 First Round

55
Riverside
4-18
52
Heartland Christian
11-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 14 7 11 23 55
HRTC 8 15 10 19 52
Iowa School for the Deaf
Tuesday, Feb 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 8 Quarterfinal

28
Riverside
4-19
59
CAM
16-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 6 10 3 9 28
CAM 9 25 22 3 59
CAM High School
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 8 First Round

54
Riverside
6-16
70
St. Albert
8-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 17 9 16 12 54
STA 25 21 11 13 70
St. Albert Catholic Schools
Tuesday, Mar 31
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Audubon
ACGC
AHSTW
Ar-We-Va
CAM
East Mills
Exira-EHK
Missouri Valley
Riverside
Treynor
Tri-Center
Underwood
West Harrison
Woodbine
3/31 · 16:30 PM Audubon High School
Thursday, Apr 02
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Audubon
AHSTW
Ar-We-Va
Exira-EHK
Greene County
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
Riverside
Treynor
Tri-Center
Underwood
West Harrison
Woodbine
Denison-Schleswig
Kuemper Catholic
CAM
4/2 · 16:30 PM Audubon High School
Thursday, Apr 09
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Red Oak
Bedford
Clarinda Academy
Essex
Griswold
Lenox
Riverside
Sidney
South Page
Southwest Valley
Stanton
Clarinda
Creston
Glenwood
Shenandoah
St. Albert
4/9 · 16:30 PM Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School
Tuesday, Apr 14
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Tri-Center
AHSTW
Boyer Valley
Iowa School For The Deaf
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
Riverside
St. Albert
West Harrison
Westwood
4/14 · 16:30 PM Tri-Center High School
Thursday, Apr 16
BOYS SOCCER

Cancelled

AHSTW
0-0
Riverside
0-0
6:30 PM
4/16
Riverside High School
Friday, Apr 17
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Underwood
Audubon
CAM
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Exira-EHK
Fremont-Mills
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
Riverside
Sidney
Treynor
Tri-Center
West Harrison
Woodbine
4/17 · 16:30 PM Underwood High School
Monday, Apr 20
GIRLS GOLF
Riverside
Treynor
4:00 PM
4/20
Treynor Recreation Area
Friday, Apr 24
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Underwood
AHSTW
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Fremont-Mills
Logan-Magnolia
Riverside
Treynor
Tri-Center
4/24 · 16:30 PM Underwood High School
Thursday, Apr 30
GIRLS SOCCER
Tri-Center
0-0
Riverside
0-0
5:00 PM
4/30
Riverside High School
Thursday, Apr 30
BOYS SOCCER
Tri-Center
0-0
Riverside
0-0
6:30 PM
4/30
Riverside High School
Friday, May 01
GIRLS SOCCER
Riverside
0-0
Creston
0-0
5:00 PM
5/1
Creston High School
Tuesday, May 05
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Audubon
Treynor
Tri-Center
Underwood
Missouri Valley
Riverside
IKM-Manning
AHSTW
Logan-Magnolia
5/5 · 16:00 PM Audubon High School
Tuesday, May 05
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Audubon
AHSTW
IKM-Manning
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
Tri-Center
Treynor
Underwood
Riverside
5/5 · 16:00 PM Audubon High School
Tuesday, May 12
BOYS SOCCER
Riverside
0-0
Tri-Center
0-0
5:00 PM
5/12
Tri-Center High School
Monday, Jun 15
SOFTBALL

JV/V

Audubon
0-0
Riverside
0-0
5:30 PM
6/15
Riverside High School
Monday, Jun 15
BASEBALL
Audubon
0-0
Riverside
0-0
7:00 PM
6/15
Riverside High School
Tuesday, Jun 16
SOFTBALL

JV/V

Riverside
0-0
AHSTW
0-0
5:30 PM
6/16
AHSTW Community School
Wednesday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL

JV/V

Griswold
0-0
Riverside
0-0
5:30 PM
6/17
Riverside High School
Thursday, Jun 18
SOFTBALL
Tri-Center
0-0
Riverside
0-0
5:30 PM
6/18
Riverside High School
Thursday, Jun 18
BASEBALL
Tri-Center
0-0
Riverside
0-0
5:30 PM
6/18
Riverside High School
Monday, Jun 22
SOFTBALL
Riverside
0-0
Treynor
0-0
5:30 PM
6/22
Treynor Community School
Monday, Jun 22
BASEBALL
Riverside
0-0
Treynor
0-0
7:30 PM
6/22
Treynor Community School
Tuesday, Jun 23
SOFTBALL

JV/V

Underwood
0-0
Riverside
0-0
5:30 PM
6/23
Riverside High School
Tuesday, Jun 23
BASEBALL
Underwood
0-0
Riverside
0-0
7:30 PM
6/23
Riverside High School
Monday, Jun 29
SOFTBALL
Missouri Valley
0-0
Riverside
0-0
5:30 PM
6/29
Riverside High School
Tuesday, Jun 30
SOFTBALL

JV/V

Riverside
0-0
IKM-Manning
0-0
5:30 PM
6/30
IKM-Manning Softball (Irwin, IA)
Tuesday, Jun 30
BASEBALL
Riverside
0-0
IKM-Manning
0-0
7:00 PM
6/30
IKM-Manning Baseball Field
Thursday, Jul 02
SOFTBALL

JV/V

Logan-Magnolia
0-0
Riverside
0-0
5:30 PM
7/2
Riverside High School
Monday, Jul 06
SOFTBALL

JV/V

Riverside
0-0
Fremont-Mills
0-0
5:30 AM
7/6
Fremont-Mills High School
Monday, Jul 06
BASEBALL
Riverside
0-0
Fremont-Mills
0-0
7:00 PM
7/6
Fremont-Mills High School
Tuesday, Jul 07
SOFTBALL

Senior Night

Riverside
0-0
Sidney
0-0
7:30 PM
7/7
Sidney High School
Wednesday, Jul 08
SOFTBALL
Riverside
0-0
Treynor
0-0
5:30 PM
7/8
Riverside High School
Thursday, Jul 09
SOFTBALL

JV/V Riverside Senior Night

Riverside
0-0
Clarinda
0-0
7:30 PM
7/9
Riverside High School
Go Bulldogs!
News
No recent news