Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

West Branch Tournament

1
Regina Catholic
0-2
2
Prince of Peace
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RG C 25 14 12 - - 1
POP 19 25 15 - - 2
West Branch High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

West Branch Tournament

2
Winfield-Mt Union
2-1
0
Prince of Peace
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WMU 24 23 - - - 2
POP 22 21 - - - 0
West Branch High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

West Branch Tournament

0
Prince of Peace
1-3
2
West Branch
5-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
POP 12 12 - - - 0
WBN 21 21 - - - 2
West Branch High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

West Branch Tournament

1
Prince of Peace
1-3
2
Wapello
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
POP 13 21 13 - - 1
WPL 21 14 15 - - 2
West Branch High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

West Branch Tournament

0
Wapello
5-4
2
Prince of Peace
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WPL 12 18 - - - 0
POP 25 25 - - - 2
West Branch High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Prince of Peace Invitational

2
North Cedar
5-2
0
Prince of Peace
3-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
N CD 21 21 - - - 2
POP 19 19 - - - 0
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Prince of Peace Invitational

0
Calamus-Wheatland
0-3
2
Prince of Peace
3-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CM-W 9 12 - - - 0
POP 21 21 - - - 2
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Prince of Peace Tournament

0
Marquette Catholic
0-8
2
Prince of Peace
4-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MQ C 19 5 - - - 0
POP 21 21 - - - 2
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Irish Invitational

2
Lisbon
5-0
0
Prince of Peace
6-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
LSBN 21 21 - - - 2
POP 9 15 - - - 0
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Irish Invitational

0
Cedar Valley Christian
3-6
2
Prince of Peace
6-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CVC 18 20 - - - 0
POP 21 22 - - - 2
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Irish Invitational

2
Prince of Peace
8-11
0
Cedar Valley Christian
5-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
POP 21 21 - - - 2
CVC 17 18 - - - 0
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Irish Invitational

0
Prince of Peace
6-6
2
Dubuque Hempstead
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
POP 8 9 - - - 0
DB H 21 21 - - - 2
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL
0
Prince of Peace
6-7
3
Central City
5-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
POP 13 22 18 - - 0
C C 25 25 25 - - 3
Central City High School
Thursday, Sep 19
VOLLEYBALL
3
Alburnett
8-9
1
Prince of Peace
6-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ALBT 25 16 25 25 - 3
POP 22 25 19 20 - 1
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Clinton Tournament

0
Prince of Peace
6-9
2
Wilton
19-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
POP 17 18 - - - 0
WLT 21 21 - - - 2
Clinton High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Clinton Invitational

0
Prince of Peace
7-10
2
Muscatine
4-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
POP 20 20 - - - 0
MSCT 22 22 - - - 2
Clinton High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Clinton Invitational

2
Davenport Central
4-7
0
Prince of Peace
6-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DP C 21 21 - - - 2
POP 16 10 - - - 0
Clinton High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Clinton Invitational

2
Prince of Peace
8-11
0
Camanche
8-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
POP 21 22 - - - 2
CMCH 18 20 - - - 0
Clinton High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Clinton Invitational

2
Prince of Peace
8-11
1
Muscatine
4-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
POP 10 21 15 - - 2
MSCT 21 17 13 - - 1
Clinton High School
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL

Youth Camp Night

0
Prince of Peace
8-12
3
Lisbon
21-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
POP 16 12 14 - - 0
LSBN 25 25 25 - - 3
Lisbon Community High School
Thursday, Sep 26
VOLLEYBALL
0
Marquette Catholic
1-20
3
Prince of Peace
9-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MQ C 8 12 14 - - 0
POP 25 25 25 - - 3
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL
3
Prince of Peace
10-12
0
Midland
3-23
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
POP 25 25 25 - - 3
MID 20 15 12 - - 0
Midland High School
Thursday, Oct 03
VOLLEYBALL
1
Calamus-Wheatland
6-16
3
Prince of Peace
11-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CM-W 11 18 25 16 - 1
POP 25 25 20 25 - 3
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL

Northeast Tournament

1
Northeast
0-29
2
Prince of Peace
12-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NE 13 21 7 - - 1
POP 21 18 15 - - 2
Northeast Community School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL

Northeast Tournament

0
Prince of Peace
12-13
2
Maquoketa
15-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
POP 15 18 - - - 0
MQK 21 21 - - - 2
Northeast Community School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL

Northeast Rebels Volleyball Tournament

2
Prince of Peace
13-13
0
Bellevue
13-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
POP 21 21 - - - 2
BELV 19 15 - - - 0
Northeast Community School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL

Northeast Tournament

2
Durant
8-14
0
Prince of Peace
15-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DRNT 24 21 - - - 2
POP 22 17 - - - 0
Northeast Community School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL

Northeast Tournament

0
Northeast
0-32
2
Prince of Peace
14-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NE 15 16 - - - 0
POP 21 21 - - - 2
Northeast Community School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL

Northeast Tournament

1
Calamus-Wheatland
7-21
2
Prince of Peace
15-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CM-W 18 21 15 - - 1
POP 21 6 17 - - 2
Northeast Community School
Monday, Oct 07
VOLLEYBALL
0
Cedar Valley Christian
9-13
3
Prince of Peace
16-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CVC 11 18 15 - - 0
POP 25 25 25 - - 3
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL
3
Prince of Peace
17-14
1
Easton Valley
7-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
POP 25 21 25 25 - 3
ESTV 23 25 18 21 - 1
Easton Valley High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

TRC Pool Play

0
Midland
3-26
2
Prince of Peace
18-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MID 8 13 - - - 0
POP 21 21 - - - 2
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

TRC Pool Play

2
Prince of Peace
19-14
0
Marquette Catholic
2-26
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
POP 21 21 - - - 2
MQ C 18 6 - - - 0
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Tournament

0
Easton Valley
10-17
2
Prince of Peace
20-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ESTV 13 12 - - - 0
POP 21 21 - - - 2
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Tournament

1
Prince of Peace
20-16
2
Starmont
12-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
POP 25 23 11 - - 1
STM 13 25 15 - - 2
East Buchanan Community Schools
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Tourney

1
Prince of Peace
20-16
2
Cedar Valley Christian
11-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
POP 17 21 12 - - 1
CVC 21 19 15 - - 2
East Buchanan Community Schools
Tuesday, Oct 22
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 7 First Round

0
Marquette Catholic
2-28
3
Prince of Peace
21-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MQ C 12 13 15 - - 0
POP 25 25 25 - - 3
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Monday, Oct 28
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 7 Quarterfinal

1
Easton Valley
10-20
3
Prince of Peace
22-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ESTV 24 22 25 18 - 1
POP 26 25 19 25 - 3
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Thursday, Oct 31
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 7 Semifinal

0
Prince of Peace
22-17
3
Lisbon
36-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
POP 16 19 16 - - 0
LSBN 25 25 25 - - 3
Lisbon Community High School
Friday, Nov 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Iowa Pride Game and the proceeds from the gate and donations goes to St. Judes

Rivermont Collegiate
0-0
Prince of Peace
0-0
6:00 PM
11/22
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Tuesday, Nov 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL
47
Calamus-Wheatland
0-1
53
Prince of Peace
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
CM-W 10 17 12 8 47
POP 11 12 12 18 53
Calamus-Wheatland Elementary
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
45
Prince of Peace
2-0
38
Alburnett
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
POP 9 14 10 12 45
ALBT 12 4 11 11 38
Alburnett High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
37
Prince of Peace
0-1
51
Alburnett
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
POP 9 10 8 10 37
ALBT 14 16 10 11 51
Alburnett High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
49
Maquoketa Valley
14-3
44
Prince of Peace
9-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
MQKV 9 15 15 10 49
POP 11 14 9 10 44
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
42
Maquoketa Valley
3-5
41
Prince of Peace
1-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
MQKV 13 11 4 14 42
POP 10 7 14 10 41
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
49
Prince of Peace
2-2
75
North Linn
4-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
POP 9 9 13 18 49
N LN 23 23 15 14 75
North Linn High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
31
Prince of Peace
1-5
89
North Linn
7-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
POP 12 6 9 4 31
N LN 18 22 23 26 89
North Linn High School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
36
Edgewood-Colesburg
2-4
72
Prince of Peace
3-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
EWCB 13 12 6 5 36
POP 23 23 20 6 72
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
Edgewood-Colesburg
4-1
49
Prince of Peace
0-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
EWCB 8 5 13 15 50
POP 7 8 18 8 49
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
60
Springville
14-3
51
Prince of Peace
9-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
SPV 20 16 11 13 60
POP 12 16 17 6 51
Springville High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
Prince of Peace
0-5
84
Springville
4-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
POP 12 20 12 10 54
SPV 23 23 22 16 84
Springville High School
Thursday, Dec 19
BOYS BASKETBALL
34
Fulton Unity Christian
0-1
71
Prince of Peace
1-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
13 3 10 8 34
POP 24 30 11 6 71
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
25
Cedar Valley Christian
0-8
56
Prince of Peace
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
CVC 7 7 2 9 25
POP 14 25 14 3 56
Springville High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
Cedar Valley Christian
2-6
70
Prince of Peace
2-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
CVC 12 6 16 16 50
POP 14 12 20 24 70
Springville High School
Friday, Jan 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
48
Fulton High School
1-0
36
Prince of Peace
9-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
9 14 14 11 48
POP 6 7 12 11 36
Fulton High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
57
Prince of Peace
5-4
43
Easton Valley
4-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
POP 8 16 13 20 57
ESTV 12 8 14 9 43
Easton Valley High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
69
Easton Valley
9-0
50
Prince of Peace
2-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
ESTV 24 18 17 10 69
POP 8 20 15 7 50
Easton Valley High School
Friday, Jan 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Postponed

Lisbon
3-7
Prince of Peace
5-4
6:00 PM
1/10
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Monday, Jan 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
63
Wahlert Catholic
4-6
32
Prince of Peace
5-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
WHC 21 16 13 12 63
POP 5 13 7 7 32
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Monday, Jan 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
57
Fulton High School
1-0
44
Prince of Peace
2-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
13 19 10 15 57
POP 15 13 4 12 44
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
29
Midland
1-9
62
Prince of Peace
6-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
MID 6 12 5 6 29
POP 25 18 15 4 62
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
41
Midland
1-10
48
Prince of Peace
3-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
MID 11 9 12 9 41
POP 14 9 11 14 48
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Thursday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
41
Prince of Peace
6-6
60
Marquette Catholic
12-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
POP 8 7 8 18 41
MQ C 21 13 9 17 60
Marquette High School
Friday, Jan 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
Prince of Peace
3-8
53
Marquette Catholic
4-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
POP 17 2 11 20 50
MQ C 12 12 13 16 53
Marquette High School
Monday, Jan 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
44
Lisbon
4-9
64
Prince of Peace
7-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
LSBN 8 6 15 15 44
POP 15 20 15 14 64
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Monday, Jan 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
33
Lisbon
10-10
38
Prince of Peace
8-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
LSBN 13 4 10 6 33
POP 13 10 8 7 38
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
46
Calamus-Wheatland
6-6
45
Prince of Peace
7-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
CM-W 9 18 11 8 46
POP 9 10 11 15 45
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
45
Calamus-Wheatland
6-6
30
Prince of Peace
4-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
CM-W 5 13 14 13 45
POP 7 3 10 10 30
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Thursday, Jan 23
GIRLS BASKETBALL
48
Camanche
4-11
46
Prince of Peace
7-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
CMCH 13 10 11 14 48
POP 8 11 17 10 46
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Saturday, Jan 25
BOYS BASKETBALL

Eric Ottens Tournament

40
Freeport Aquin
0-1
44
Prince of Peace
5-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
13 11 6 10 40
POP 6 6 16 16 44
Saturday, Jan 25
GIRLS BASKETBALL
55
Northeast
8-7
58
Prince of Peace
8-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 9 19 10 17 55
POP 14 13 19 12 58
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
27
Cedar Valley Christian
2-14
67
Prince of Peace
9-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
CVC 14 5 2 6 27
POP 5 24 23 15 67
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
42
Cedar Valley Christian
4-12
62
Prince of Peace
6-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
CVC 8 9 13 12 42
POP 19 16 15 12 62
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
43
Lisbon
5-12
58
Prince of Peace
10-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
LSBN 13 12 8 10 43
POP 17 15 17 9 58
Lisbon Community High School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
Prince of Peace
8-11
64
Lisbon
10-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
POP 0 0 0 0 55
LSBN 0 0 0 0 64
Lisbon Community High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL

POP Senior Night

44
Easton Valley
8-8
46
Prince of Peace
11-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
ESTV 10 16 10 8 44
POP 12 9 15 10 46
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL

Senior Night

49
Easton Valley
16-0
43
Prince of Peace
6-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
ESTV 11 11 13 14 49
POP 16 4 10 11 43
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Friday, Feb 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Homecoming

44
Marquette Catholic
18-1
34
Prince of Peace
11-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
MQ C 13 11 10 10 44
POP 5 11 10 8 34
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL

Homecoming for POP

49
Marquette Catholic
4-15
66
Prince of Peace
7-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
MQ C 0 0 0 0 49
POP 0 0 0 0 66
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Tuesday, Feb 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Senior Night

51
Prince of Peace
12-9
34
Midland
3-17
final
1 2 3 4 T
POP 11 12 23 5 51
MID 3 12 5 14 34
Midland High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL

Senior Night

70
Prince of Peace
8-11
46
Midland
5-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
POP 13 19 22 16 70
MID 9 13 10 14 46
Midland High School
Thursday, Feb 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 4 First Round

26
Easton Valley
11-9
46
Prince of Peace
13-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
ESTV 0 0 0 0 26
POP 0 0 0 0 46
The Joe O"Donnell Sports Center
Friday, Feb 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
46
Calamus-Wheatland
11-11
63
Prince of Peace
9-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
CM-W 9 17 11 9 46
POP 18 12 19 14 63
Calamus-Wheatland Elementary
Saturday, Feb 15
BOYS BASKETBALL

Manny's Tournament

61
Orangeville
1-0
45
Prince of Peace
9-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
17 11 17 16 61
POP 12 8 8 17 45
Tuesday, Feb 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 4 Quarterfinal

62
Marquette Catholic
21-1
45
Prince of Peace
13-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
MQ C 6 16 7 16 62
POP 11 19 17 15 45
Marquette High School
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 3 First Round

51
Prince of Peace
10-12
49
Maquoketa Valley
9-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
POP 11 10 11 19 51
MQKV 18 5 11 15 49
Easton Valley High School
Tuesday, Feb 25
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 3 Quarterfinal

46
Prince of Peace
10-13
61
Easton Valley
23-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
POP 8 10 10 18 46
ESTV 24 14 9 14 61
Easton Valley High School
Thursday, Apr 02
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Northeast
Bellevue
Calamus-Wheatland
Camanche
Durant
Marquette Catholic
Prince of Peace
Tipton
West Branch
4/2 · 16:30 PM Northeast Community School
Thursday, Apr 02
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Northeast
Bellevue
Calamus-Wheatland
Camanche
Durant
Marquette Catholic
Midland
Prince of Peace
Tipton
West Branch
4/2 · 16:30 PM Northeast Community School
Thursday, Apr 09
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Alburnett
Central City
Clayton Ridge
Dunkerton
Midland
Prince of Peace
Springville
Wapsie Valley
4/9 · 16:30 PM Alburnett Martin Complex
Thursday, Apr 09
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Alburnett
Central City
Clayton Ridge
Dunkerton
Midland
Prince of Peace
Springville
4/9 · 16:30 PM Alburnett Martin Complex
Tuesday, Apr 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Clinton
Bellevue
Calamus-Wheatland
Camanche
Central DeWitt
Davenport North
Davenport West
Dubuque Senior
Iowa City High
Iowa City Liberty
Easton Valley
Maquoketa
Moline
North Scott
Northeast
Prince of Peace
Riverdale
United Township
4/14 · 16:00 PM River King & Queen Athletic Complex
Monday, Apr 27
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Northeast
Bellevue
Calamus-Wheatland
Camanche
Durant
Marquette Catholic
Midland
Prince of Peace
Tipton
West Branch
4/27 · 16:30 PM Northeast Community School
Monday, Apr 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Northeast
Bellevue
Calamus-Wheatland
Camanche
Durant
Midland
Marquette Catholic
North Cedar
Prince of Peace
Tipton
4/27 · 16:30 PM Northeast Community School
Thursday, May 07
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Alburnett
Calamus-Wheatland
Central City
East Buchanan
Easton Valley
Edgewood-Colesburg
Lisbon
Maquoketa Valley
Marquette Catholic
Midland
North Linn
Prince of Peace
Springville
Starmont
5/7 · 16:00 PM Alburnett Martin Complex
Thursday, May 07
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Alburnett
Calamus-Wheatland
Central City
East Buchanan
Edgewood-Colesburg
Easton Valley
Lisbon
Maquoketa Valley
Marquette Catholic
Midland
North Linn
Prince of Peace
Springville
Starmont
5/7 · 16:00 PM Alburnett Martin Complex
Monday, Jun 22
BASEBALL
Prince of Peace
0-0
North Linn
0-0
5:00 PM
6/22
North Linn High School
Monday, Jun 22
BASEBALL
Prince of Peace
0-0
North Linn
0-0
7:00 PM
6/22
North Linn High School
Monday, Jun 29
BASEBALL
Prince of Peace
0-0
Springville
0-0
5:00 PM
6/29
Koch Field
Monday, Jun 29
BASEBALL
Prince of Peace
0-0
Springville
0-0
7:00 PM
6/29
Koch Field
Go Irish!