Friday, Aug 16
BOYS FALL GOLF
1
Pleasant Valley
2
Assumption
3
Muscatine
4
Western Dubuque
5
Bettendorf
6
Iowa City Liberty
7
Clinton
8
North Scott
9
Iowa City High
10
Davenport North
11
Burlington
12
Davenport West
13
Davenport Central
8/16 · 0:00 AM Geneva Golf & Country Club
Monday, Aug 19
BOYS FALL GOLF
1
Pleasant Valley
2
Bettendorf
3
Muscatine
4
Wahlert Catholic
5
Johnston
6
Des Moines Roosevelt
7
Iowa City Liberty
8
Burlington
9
Iowa City West
8/19 · 9:00 AM Blue Top Ridge Golf Course
Wednesday, Aug 21
BOYS FALL GOLF
1
Pleasant Valley
2
Johnston
3
Muscatine
4
Assumption
5
Bettendorf
6
North Scott
7
Clinton
8
Davenport West
9
Davenport North
10
Davenport Central
8/21 · 9:00 AM Glynns Creek Golf Course
Thursday, Aug 22
BOYS FALL GOLF
1
Cedar Falls
2
Pleasant Valley
3
Waukee
4
Valley
5
Dowling Catholic
6
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
7
Cedar Rapids Washington
8
Des Moines Roosevelt
9
Indianola
10
Johnston
11
Linn-Mar
12
Xavier
13
Bettendorf
14
Muscatine
15
Prairie
16
Wahlert Catholic
17
North Scott
18
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
8/22 · 8:30 AM Elmcrest Country Club
Monday, Aug 26
BOYS FALL GOLF
1
Pleasant Valley
2
Western Dubuque
3
Wahlert Catholic
4
Bettendorf
5
Dubuque Senior
6
Dubuque Hempstead
7
Muscatine
8
Clinton
9
Davenport Central
8/26 · 10:00 AM Thunder Hills Country Club
Monday, Aug 26
VOLLEYBALL

Triangular with Burlington and Mt Pleasant

0
Mount Pleasant
0-1
2
Muscatine
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MT P 10 22 - - - 0
MSCT 25 25 - - - 2
Muscatine High School
Monday, Aug 26
VOLLEYBALL
2
Burlington
2-0
1
Muscatine
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BURL 25 20 16 - - 2
MSCT 19 25 14 - - 1
Muscatine High School
Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
28
Davenport Central
1-0
25
Muscatine
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
DP C 14 6 0 8 28
MSCT 7 0 18 0 25
Muscatine High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
GIRLS SWIMMING
1
Muscatine
9/3 · 6:00 AM
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Game

0
Davenport West
0-2
3
Muscatine
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DP W 14 16 17 - - 0
MSCT 25 25 25 - - 3
Muscatine High School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
6
Muscatine
0-2
23
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 0 6 0 0 6
CR J 0 6 0 17 23
Kingston Stadium
Saturday, Sep 07
GIRLS SWIMMING
1
Muscatine
2
Tipton
3
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4
Williamsburg
5
Burlington
6
Keokuk
7
Fairfield
9/7 · 10:00 AM
Tuesday, Sep 10
BOYS FALL GOLF
Ottumwa
Des Moines East
Des Moines Lincoln
Des Moines North
Indianola
Muscatine
9/10 · 12:00 PM Ottumwa Golf and Social Club
Tuesday, Sep 10
GIRLS SWIMMING
133
Bettendorf
52
Muscatine
final
6:00 PM
9/10
Tuesday, Sep 10
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Game

3
Pleasant Valley
6-0
0
Muscatine
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
PL V 25 25 25 - - 3
MSCT 11 12 21 - - 0
Muscatine High School
Thursday, Sep 12
BOYS FALL GOLF
1
Pleasant Valley
2
Ottumwa
3
Assumption
4
Muscatine
5
North Scott
6
Clinton
7
Burlington
8
Davenport North
9
Davenport West
9/12 · 12:00 PM Valley Oaks Golf Course
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
7
Davenport West
2-1
13
Muscatine
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
DP W 0 0 7 0 7
MSCT 7 0 0 6 13
Muscatine High School
Saturday, Sep 14
GIRLS SWIMMING
1
Muscatine
2
Davenport Central
3
Tipton
4
Dubuque Hempstead
5
Clinton
6
Davenport West
7
Davenport North
9/14 · 9:00 AM Clinton High School
Tuesday, Sep 17
GIRLS SWIMMING
47
Muscatine
134
Pleasant Valley
final
6:00 PM
9/17
Pleasant Valley High School
Tuesday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL

Pack The Gym

0
Muscatine
2-3
3
Bettendorf
9-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MSCT 12 17 18 - - 0
BTDF 25 25 25 - - 3
Bettendorf High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
0
Muscatine
1-3
14
Johnston
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 0 0 0 0 0
JSTN 7 0 7 0 14
Johnston High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Clinton Tournament

0
Muscatine
2-4
2
Wilton
19-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MSCT 20 16 - - - 0
WLT 22 21 - - - 2
Clinton High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Weekend tournament

2
Davenport Central
3-7
1
Muscatine
3-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DP C 21 21 15 - - 2
MSCT 23 19 13 - - 1
Clinton High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Weekend tournament

0
Central DeWitt
2-8
2
Muscatine
3-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C DW 12 16 - - - 0
MSCT 21 21 - - - 2
Clinton High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Clinton Invitational

0
Prince of Peace
7-10
2
Muscatine
4-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
POP 20 20 - - - 0
MSCT 22 22 - - - 2
Clinton High School
Saturday, Sep 21
GIRLS SWIMMING
0
Iowa City High
0
Iowa City West
0
Decorah
0
Bettendorf
0
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
0
Muscatine
0
Valley
0
Ankeny
9/21 · 12:00 PM Mercer Park Aquatic Center and Scanlon Gym
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Clinton Invitational

2
Prince of Peace
8-11
1
Muscatine
4-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
POP 10 21 15 - - 2
MSCT 21 17 13 - - 1
Clinton High School
Monday, Sep 23
BOYS FALL GOLF
1
Ottumwa
2
Bettendorf
3
Burlington
4
North Scott
5
Assumption
6
Davenport Central
7
Davenport West
8
Clinton
9
Davenport North
10
Muscatine
9/23 · 10:00 AM Flint Hills GC
Tuesday, Sep 24
BOYS FALL GOLF
1
Cedar Falls
2
Marshalltown
3
Waukee
4
Linn-Mar
5
Cedar Rapids Washington
6
Dubuque Hempstead
7
Prairie
8
Western Dubuque
9
Dubuque Senior
10
Muscatine
11
Iowa City Liberty
12
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
9/24 · 9:00 AM Beaver Hills Country Club
Tuesday, Sep 24
GIRLS SWIMMING
109
Muscatine
59
Clinton
final
6:00 PM
9/24
Clinton High School
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Game

3
Davenport North
6-14
1
Muscatine
4-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DP N 25 25 24 25 - 3
MSCT 19 19 26 19 - 1
Muscatine High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
7
Muscatine
1-4
10
Iowa City High
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 0 0 0 7 7
IACH 7 3 0 0 10
Iowa City High
Saturday, Sep 28
GIRLS SWIMMING
Burlington
Muscatine
Davenport West
9/28 · 8:00 AM Burlington High School
Tuesday, Oct 01
GIRLS SWIMMING
0
Davenport North
0
Muscatine
final
6:00 PM
10/1
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Game

3
Assumption
19-2
1
Muscatine
4-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ASMP 24 25 25 25 - 3
MSCT 26 13 20 16 - 1
Muscatine High School
Friday, Oct 04
BOYS FALL GOLF
1
Pleasant Valley
2
Bettendorf
3
Muscatine
4
Assumption
5
North Scott
6
Clinton
7
Davenport North
8
Davenport Central
9
Davenport West
10/4 · 9:00 AM Kewanee Dunes
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
30
Pleasant Valley
2-4
27
Muscatine
1-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
PL V 7 17 0 0 30
MSCT 7 0 0 17 27
Muscatine High School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL

Weekend Tournament

0
Muscatine
5-9
2
Prairie
10-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MSCT 17 19 - - - 0
PR 21 21 - - - 2
Cedar Rapids Prairie High School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL

Michelle Starcevich Inivitational

2
Muscatine
5-9
1
Cedar Rapids Washington
1-23
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MSCT 21 19 15 - - 2
CR W 11 21 10 - - 1
Cedar Rapids Prairie High School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL

Prairie Tournament

0
Muscatine
5-10
2
Benton
13-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MSCT 13 18 - - - 0
BTN 21 21 - - - 2
Cedar Rapids Prairie High School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL

CR Prairie Tournament

1
Muscatine
5-11
2
Mediapolis
29-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MSCT 19 21 9 - - 1
MDP 21 19 15 - - 2
Cedar Rapids Prairie High School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL

Weekend tournament

0
Clear Creek-Amana
16-10
2
Muscatine
6-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CC-A 21 20 - - - 0
MSCT 23 22 - - - 2
Cedar Rapids Prairie High School
Monday, Oct 07
BOYS FALL GOLF
Cedar Falls
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Cedar Rapids Washington
Dubuque Hempstead
Dubuque Senior
Western Dubuque
Linn-Mar
Marshalltown
Muscatine
Prairie
Waterloo East
Waterloo West
10/7 · 10:00 AM Hunters Ridge Golf Course
Monday, Oct 07
GIRLS SWIMMING
1
Muscatine
10/7 · 18:00 PM Central High School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL

Rescheduled due to lack of officials

North Scott
19-4
Muscatine
6-11
5:00 PM
10/8
Muscatine High School
Wednesday, Oct 09
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Game

3
North Scott
20-4
1
Muscatine
6-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
N SC 25 24 25 25 - 3
MSCT 13 26 12 16 - 1
Muscatine High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL

Homecoming

19
Muscatine
1-6
35
Linn-Mar
5-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 0 0 0 19 19
LN-M 7 14 14 0 35
Linn-Mar Stadium
Saturday, Oct 12
GIRLS SWIMMING
0
Muscatine
0
Cedar Falls
0
Davenport Central
0
Bettendorf
0
Davenport West
0
Cedar Rapids Washington
10/12 · 9:00 AM Muscatine High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

Weekend Tournament

2
Rock Island
1-1
0
Muscatine
6-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RI Maroons 23 23 - - - 2
MSCT 21 21 - - - 0
Bettendorf High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

Weekend Tournament

2
Davenport North
9-20
1
Muscatine
6-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DP N 21 16 15 - - 2
MSCT 15 21 11 - - 1
Bettendorf High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

Weekend Tournament

2
Ankeny
31-5
0
Muscatine
6-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ANK 21 21 - - - 2
MSCT 13 13 - - - 0
Bettendorf High School
Monday, Oct 14
GIRLS SWIMMING
111
Muscatine
46
Davenport West
final
6:00 PM
10/14
West High School
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL
3
Clinton
11-18
1
Muscatine
6-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLTN 25 25 18 25 - 3
MSCT 11 14 25 20 - 1
Muscatine High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
31
Iowa City West
3-5
16
Muscatine
1-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
IACW 7 3 14 7 31
MSCT 0 10 6 0 16
Muscatine High School
Saturday, Oct 19
GIRLS SWIMMING
0
Marshalltown
0
Linn-Mar
0
Cedar Falls
0
Ankeny
0
Ames
0
Muscatine
0
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
0
Iowa City High
0
Iowa City West
0
Southeast Polk
0
Bettendorf
0
Waterloo East
10/19 · 10:00 AM Marshalltown High School
Monday, Oct 21
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Game

2
Muscatine
6-17
3
Davenport Central
6-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MSCT 20 25 16 28 9 2
DP C 25 23 25 26 15 3
Central High School
Thursday, Oct 24
GIRLS SWIMMING
0
Muscatine
10/24 · 18:00 PM
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
23
Davenport North
6-3
12
Muscatine
1-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
DP N 7 7 9 0 23
MSCT 0 12 0 0 12
Muscatine High School
Saturday, Oct 26
GIRLS SWIMMING
Muscatine
Burlington
Bettendorf
Pleasant Valley
Clinton
Davenport West
Davenport Central
Davenport North
10/26 · 10:00 AM Muscatine High School
Tuesday, Oct 29
VOLLEYBALL

Class 5A - Region 7 Semifinal

0
Muscatine
6-18
3
Iowa City Liberty
33-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MSCT 10 15 13 - - 0
IACL 25 25 25 - - 3
Liberty High School
Saturday, Nov 02
GIRLS SWIMMING
Clinton
Bettendorf
Davenport Central
Davenport North
Davenport West
Dubuque Hempstead
Dubuque Senior
Wahlert Catholic
Muscatine
Pleasant Valley
11/2 · 0:00 AM Clinton High School
Monday, Nov 25
BOYS BOWLING
2731
Davenport West
3013
Muscatine
final
5:00 PM
11/25
Rose Bowl
Monday, Nov 25
GIRLS BOWLING
2644
Davenport West
2644
Muscatine
final
5:00 PM
11/25
Rose Bowl
Tuesday, Nov 26
BOYS SWIMMING
36
Muscatine
133
Iowa City West
final
6:00 PM
11/26
Coralville Recreation Center
Tuesday, Nov 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL
30
Muscatine
0-1
41
Prairie
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 8 4 6 12 30
PR 10 10 13 8 41
Cedar Rapids Prairie High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
27
Pleasant Valley
1-2
36
Muscatine
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
PL V 4 6 9 8 27
MSCT 7 11 12 6 36
Muscatine High School
Thursday, Dec 05
BOYS SWIMMING
49
Muscatine
127
Bettendorf
final
6:00 PM
12/5
Bettendorf High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
34
Muscatine
1-2
41
Davenport Central
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 15 3 6 10 34
DP C 6 8 8 19 41
Central High School
Saturday, Dec 07
BOYS SWIMMING
1
Bettendorf
2
Davenport Central
3
Muscatine
4
Burlington
5
Davenport West
6
Davenport North
12/7 · 10:00 AM West High School
Saturday, Dec 07
WRESTLING
West Delaware
Benton
Central DeWitt
Decorah
Dike-New Hartford
Fairfield
Grinnell
Muscatine
Red Oak
Clinton
12/7 · 11:00 AM West Delaware High School
Saturday, Dec 07
BOYS BOWLING
3031
Muscatine
3071
Clinton
final
12:00 PM
12/7
Plaza Bowl of Clinton
Saturday, Dec 07
GIRLS BOWLING
2434
Muscatine
2691
Clinton
final
12:00 PM
12/7
Plaza Bowl of Clinton
Saturday, Dec 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
49
Muscatine
0-1
70
Iowa City High
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 7 16 16 10 49
IACH 18 17 14 21 70
Iowa City High
Saturday, Dec 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL

OT

40
Muscatine
2-2
37
Linn-Mar
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 8 7 10 10 40
LN-M 15 12 6 2 37
Linn-Mar High School
Monday, Dec 09
BOYS BOWLING
2491
Pleasant Valley
2636
Muscatine
final
5:00 PM
12/9
Rose Bowl
Monday, Dec 09
GIRLS BOWLING
2105
Pleasant Valley
2565
Muscatine
final
5:00 PM
12/9
Rose Bowl
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
39
Muscatine
11-9
29
Clinton
2-19
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 13 12 9 5 39
CLTN 2 7 13 7 29
Clinton High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
Muscatine
0-2
58
Clinton
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 11 14 21 9 55
CLTN 15 6 23 14 58
Clinton High School
Thursday, Dec 12
BOYS SWIMMING
72
Muscatine
53
Davenport North
final
6:00 PM
12/12
North High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
Davenport West
0-2
58
Muscatine
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
DP W 12 15 13 14 54
MSCT 7 23 14 14 58
Muscatine High School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
64
Muscatine
4-2
43
Davenport West
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 11 19 21 13 64
DP W 13 12 10 8 43
West High School
Saturday, Dec 14
WRESTLING
Davenport Assumption
East Buchanan
Cascade
West Liberty
Lisbon
Beckman Catholic
Louisa-Muscatine
Muscatine
Marion
Mount Vernon
Wapello
Wapsie Valley
Sigourney
Xavier
Washington
12/14 · 0:00 AM Mount Vernon High School
Saturday, Dec 14
WRESTLING
Beckman Catholic
Cascade
Davenport Assumption
East Buchanan
Lisbon
Louisa-Muscatine
Marion
Mount Vernon
Muscatine
Sigourney
Wapello
Washington
West Liberty
Xavier
12/14 · 10:00 AM Mount Vernon High School
Saturday, Dec 14
BOYS SWIMMING
1
Linn-Mar
2
Indianola
3
Grinnell
4
Muscatine
5
Vinton-Shellsburg
6
Ottumwa
7
Des Moines East
8
Williamsburg
9
Oskaloosa
12/14 · 11:00 AM Natatorium
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
58
Assumption
6-0
36
Muscatine
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
ASMP 11 11 21 15 58
MSCT 8 9 13 6 36
Muscatine High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
33
Muscatine
4-3
50
Assumption
6-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 9 10 6 8 33
ASMP 15 10 16 9 50
Assumption High School
Thursday, Dec 19
BOYS SWIMMING
40
Muscatine
128
Pleasant Valley
final
6:00 PM
12/19
Pleasant Valley High School
Thursday, Dec 19
WRESTLING
Muscatine
Davenport Assumption
6:00 PM
12/19
Assumption High School
Friday, Dec 20
WRESTLING
Keokuk
Burlington
Clear Creek-Amana
Dubuque Hempstead
Illini West
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Louisa-Muscatine
Mediapolis
Muscatine
New London
Burlington Notre Dame
Solon
Van Buren
Washington
12/20 · 17:00 PM Fort Madison High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
40
Muscatine
1-4
69
Davenport North
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 9 10 13 8 40
DP N 15 12 21 21 69
North High School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
35
Davenport North
5-2
34
Muscatine
4-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
DP N 0 0 0 0 35
MSCT 0 0 0 0 34
Muscatine High School
Saturday, Dec 21
BOYS SWIMMING
1
Davenport Central
2
Dubuque Hempstead
3
Muscatine
4
Dubuque Senior
5
Burlington
6
Linn-Mar
7
Davenport West
8
Clinton
9
Davenport North
12/21 · 10:00 AM Clinton High School
Saturday, Dec 21
WRESTLING
Keokuk
Burlington
Clear Creek-Amana
Dubuque Hempstead
Illini West
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Louisa-Muscatine
Mediapolis
Muscatine
New London
Burlington Notre Dame
Solon
Van Buren
Washington
12/21 · 10:00 AM Fort Madison High School
Saturday, Dec 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
65
Iowa City High
6-0
41
Muscatine
4-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
IACH 21 19 20 5 65
MSCT 12 7 10 12 41
Iowa City High
Saturday, Dec 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
61
Prairie
6-0
48
Muscatine
1-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
PR 19 16 11 15 61
MSCT 11 10 6 21 48
Muscatine High School
Saturday, Jan 04
WRESTLING
Keokuk
Anamosa
Midland
Muscatine
Vinton-Shellsburg
1/4 · 9:00 AM Solon High School
Monday, Jan 06
BOYS SWIMMING
0
Clinton
0
Davenport Central
0
Davenport West
0
Muscatine
0
Pleasant Valley
1/6 · 17:00 PM Clinton High School
Monday, Jan 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
24
Washington
5-4
44
Muscatine
5-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
WSH 1 8 3 12 24
MSCT 17 6 10 10 44
Muscatine High School
Monday, Jan 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
Washington
6-2
44
Muscatine
1-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
WSH 9 17 12 12 50
MSCT 12 6 13 13 44
Muscatine High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
66
Burlington
3-5
51
Muscatine
1-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
BURL 11 15 19 21 66
MSCT 12 19 8 12 51
Muscatine High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
39
Muscatine
6-5
22
Burlington
2-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 9 14 10 6 39
BURL 6 6 2 9 22
Burlington High School
Thursday, Jan 09
BOYS SWIMMING
102
Davenport Central
66
Muscatine
final
6:00 PM
1/9
Friday, Jan 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
57
Bettendorf
3-6
37
Muscatine
1-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
BTDF 7 18 13 19 57
MSCT 0 6 6 25 37
Muscatine High School
Friday, Jan 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
33
Muscatine
6-6
42
Bettendorf
7-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 7 9 8 9 33
BTDF 7 7 12 16 42
Bettendorf High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BOWLING
1
Davenport North
1/14 · 17:00 PM Rose Bowl
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BOWLING
2015
Davenport North
2585
Muscatine
final
5:00 PM
1/14
Rose Bowl
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
44
Muscatine
1-9
70
North Scott
10-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 5 8 16 15 44
N SC 15 20 20 15 70
North Scott High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
51
North Scott
11-0
30
Muscatine
6-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
N SC 9 9 19 14 51
MSCT 3 9 8 10 30
Muscatine High School
Thursday, Jan 16
BOYS SWIMMING
Muscatine
Davenport West
Williamsburg
1/16 · 18:00 PM
Friday, Jan 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
Pleasant Valley
6-5
37
Muscatine
1-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
PL V 8 14 18 15 55
MSCT 5 6 11 15 37
Muscatine High School
Friday, Jan 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
33
Muscatine
7-7
25
Pleasant Valley
5-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 10 5 3 15 33
PL V 4 2 10 9 25
Pleasant Valley High School
Saturday, Jan 18
BOYS SWIMMING
1
Burlington
2
Muscatine
3
Keokuk
1/18 · 10:00 AM Burlington High School
Monday, Jan 20
BOYS BOWLING
3060
Muscatine
2947
Louisa-Muscatine
final
5:00 PM
1/20
Rose Bowl
Monday, Jan 20
GIRLS BOWLING
2837
Muscatine
2978
Louisa-Muscatine
final
5:00 PM
1/20
Rose Bowl
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
43
Muscatine
1-11
63
Davenport Central
8-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 17 10 4 12 43
DP C 15 10 15 23 63
Central High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
9
Davenport Central
5-7
41
Muscatine
8-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
DP C 3 2 2 2 9
MSCT 7 3 17 14 41
Muscatine High School
Thursday, Jan 23
BOYS SWIMMING
0
Muscatine
1/23 · 18:00 PM
Thursday, Jan 23
BOYS SWIMMING
96
Muscatine
74
Burlington
final
6:00 PM
1/23
Burlington High School
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Cake Auction

14
Clinton
1-12
49
Muscatine
9-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLTN 7 0 2 5 14
MSCT 15 14 12 8 49
Muscatine High School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
Clinton
1-10
62
Muscatine
2-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLTN 5 6 21 18 50
MSCT 14 14 16 18 62
Muscatine High School
Saturday, Jan 25
WRESTLING
Keokuk
Xavier
Clear Creek-Amana
Decorah
Dubuque Hempstead
Muscatine
Oskaloosa
1/25 · 9:00 AM Iowa City High
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BOWLING
2823
Muscatine
2879
Bettendorf
final
5:00 PM
1/28
High 5 Lanes & Games
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BOWLING
2454
Muscatine
2327
Bettendorf
final
5:00 PM
1/28
High 5 Lanes & Games
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS SWIMMING