Monday, Aug 26
VOLLEYBALL

Albia Tournament

2
North Mahaska
1-0
0
Moravia
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
N MH 21 21 - - - 2
MVIA 11 17 - - - 0
Albia High School
Monday, Aug 26
VOLLEYBALL

Albia Tournament

2
Montezuma
1-1
0
Moravia
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MTZM 21 21 - - - 2
MVIA 18 10 - - - 0
Albia High School
Monday, Aug 26
VOLLEYBALL

Albia Tournament

2
Seymour
1-2
1
Moravia
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SMR 22 14 15 - - 2
MVIA 20 21 9 - - 1
Albia High School
Monday, Aug 26
VOLLEYBALL

Albia Tournament

1
Seymour
1-3
2
Moravia
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SMR 18 21 8 - - 1
MVIA 21 13 15 - - 2
Albia High School
Thursday, Aug 29
VOLLEYBALL
3
Moravia
2-3
0
Moulton-Udell
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MVIA 25 25 25 - - 3
M-UD 17 10 17 - - 0
Moulton-Udell High School
Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
12
Twin Cedars
0-2
51
Moravia
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
TWC 0 6 0 6 12
MVIA 14 17 20 0 51
Moravia High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Varsity Quad

2
Moravia
3-3
1
Colfax-Mingo
1-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MVIA 26 21 15 - - 2
C-M 24 25 11 - - 1
Southeast Warren Jr Sr High
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Varsity Quad

1
Moravia
4-4
2
Southeast Warren
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MVIA 25 10 14 - - 1
SE W 23 25 16 - - 2
Southeast Warren Jr Sr High
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Varsity Quad

1
Ankeny Christian
1-7
2
Moravia
4-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
A CHR 25 20 12 - - 1
MVIA 22 25 15 - - 2
Southeast Warren Jr Sr High
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL

Traditions Night

12
Moravia
1-1
71
New London
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 12 0 0 0 12
NLDN 20 30 7 14 71
New London Jr-Sr High School
Tuesday, Sep 10
VOLLEYBALL
1
Moravia
4-5
3
Melcher-Dallas
4-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MVIA 21 17 25 13 - 1
M-D 25 25 21 25 - 3
Melcher-Dallas High School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL
0
Twin Cedars
2-3
3
Moravia
5-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
TWC 10 19 11 - - 0
MVIA 25 25 25 - - 3
Moravia High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL

Fall Festival

47
Southeast Warren
2-2
8
Moravia
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
SE W 14 13 6 14 47
MVIA 0 0 0 8 8
Moravia High School
Tuesday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL
2
Moravia
5-6
3
Seymour
3-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MVIA 22 24 25 25 11 2
SMR 25 26 16 22 15 3
Seymour High School
Thursday, Sep 19
VOLLEYBALL
0
Moulton-Udell
0-4
3
Moravia
6-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
M-UD 23 13 21 - - 0
MVIA 25 25 25 - - 3
Moravia High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
21
Moravia
2-4
26
Murray
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 14 0 7 0 21
MRY 12 8 0 6 26
Murray High School
Monday, Sep 23
VOLLEYBALL

Varsity Triangular

2
Cardinal
9-4
0
Moravia
6-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CARD 25 25 - - - 2
MVIA 10 21 - - - 0
Moravia High School
Monday, Sep 23
VOLLEYBALL

Varsity Triangular

2
Van Buren County
14-2
0
Moravia
6-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
VBC 25 25 - - - 2
MVIA 7 8 - - - 0
Moravia High School
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL

Varsity Triangular

2
Moravia
7-9
0
Diagonal
0-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MVIA 25 25 - - - 2
DIAG 7 12 - - - 0
Diagonal High School
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL

Varsity Triangular

2
Murray
6-3
0
Moravia
7-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MRY 25 25 - - - 2
MVIA 14 17 - - - 0
Diagonal High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
0
Moravia
2-4
32
Lamoni
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 0 0 0 0 0
LMNI 8 24 0 0 32
Graceland University
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL

Varsity Triangular

2
Moravia
8-10
0
Mormon Trail
0-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MVIA 25 25 - - - 2
MRMT 13 21 - - - 0
Ankeny Christian Academy
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL

Varsity Triangular

0
Moravia
8-10
2
Ankeny Christian
9-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MVIA 21 18 - - - 0
A CHR 25 25 - - - 2
Ankeny Christian Academy
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
13
Mormon Trail
0-5
51
Moravia
2-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
MRMT 0 0 0 13 13
MVIA 0 33 18 0 51
Moravia High School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL

Varsity Triangular

2
Grand View Christian
15-15
0
Moravia
8-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GVC 25 25 - - - 2
MVIA 5 15 - - - 0
Central Decatur High School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL

Varsity Triangular

0
Moravia
8-12
2
Central Decatur
5-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MVIA 12 18 - - - 0
C D 25 25 - - - 2
Central Decatur High School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL

JV / Varsity

3
Moravia
9-12
0
Wayne
4-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MVIA 25 25 25 - - 3
WYN 19 21 23 - - 0
Wayne Community High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL

Homecoming

12
Seymour
0-7
52
Moravia
3-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
SMR 0 0 12 0 12
MVIA 14 8 16 14 52
Moravia High School
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Tournament Round 1

2
Moravia
10-12
0
Twin Cedars
7-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MVIA 25 25 - - - 2
TWC 21 23 - - - 0
Ankeny Christian Academy
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Tourney

1
Moravia
10-13
2
Ankeny Christian
12-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MVIA 25 13 12 - - 1
A CHR 23 25 15 - - 2
Ankeny Christian Academy
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
13
Moravia
3-5
18
East Union
4-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 0 7 0 6 13
E UN 6 6 6 0 18
East Union Community School
Tuesday, Oct 22
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 8 First Round

3
Seymour
15-16
0
Moravia
10-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SMR 25 25 25 - - 3
MVIA 14 10 23 - - 0
Moravia High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL

Senior Night

44
Lenox
8-2
14
Moravia
3-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
LNX 8 18 12 6 44
MVIA 0 0 14 0 14
Moravia High School
Monday, Dec 02
GIRLS BASKETBALL
17
Tri-County
0-2
46
Moravia
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
TCY 11 1 0 5 17
MVIA 15 3 11 17 46
Moravia High School
Monday, Dec 02
BOYS BASKETBALL
37
Tri-County
0-1
58
Moravia
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
TCY 7 6 7 17 37
MVIA 16 15 16 11 58
Moravia High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
WRESTLING
WACO
Moravia
Burlington Notre Dame
Wapello
12/3 · 18:00 PM WACO High School
Thursday, Dec 05
WRESTLING
Martensdale-St Marys
Moravia
Pleasantville
Southeast Warren
12/5 · 17:30 PM Martensdale-St. Marys High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
47
Lamoni
2-0
24
Moravia
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 14 19 7 7 47
MVIA 3 7 3 11 24
Moravia High School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
62
Lamoni
2-0
46
Moravia
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 7 17 14 24 62
MVIA 6 10 16 14 46
Saturday, Dec 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
30
Moravia
1-2
45
Cardinal
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 5 6 7 12 30
CARD 6 11 16 12 45
Cardinal High School
Saturday, Dec 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
45
Moravia
1-2
60
Cardinal
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 8 11 8 18 45
CARD 12 15 14 19 60
Cardinal High School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
43
Diagonal
3-5
40
Moravia
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
DIAG 7 16 6 14 43
MVIA 10 6 14 10 40
Moravia High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
Diagonal
2-3
57
Moravia
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
DIAG 18 11 10 11 50
MVIA 13 24 10 10 57
Moravia High School
Saturday, Dec 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
51
Moulton-Udell
5-3
24
Moravia
3-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
M-UD 11 14 18 8 51
MVIA 6 7 7 4 24
Moravia High School
Saturday, Dec 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
44
Moulton-Udell
2-4
67
Moravia
3-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
M-UD 4 16 8 12 44
MVIA 15 16 15 14 67
Moravia High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Coaches vs. Cancer

32
Moravia
2-4
19
Twin Cedars
1-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 10 4 8 10 32
TWC 2 6 5 6 19
Twin Cedars High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
81
Moravia
4-2
51
Twin Cedars
0-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 34 14 20 13 81
TWC 18 5 18 10 51
Twin Cedars High School
Thursday, Dec 19
GIRLS BASKETBALL
33
Moravia
2-5
42
East Union
2-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 6 8 9 10 33
E UN 7 8 13 14 42
East Union Community School
Thursday, Dec 19
BOYS BASKETBALL
58
Moravia
5-2
49
East Union
1-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 17 10 12 19 58
E UN 13 11 17 8 49
East Union Community School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
51
Seymour
6-3
61
Moravia
3-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
SMR 7 11 13 20 51
MVIA 12 13 21 15 61
Moravia High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
53
Seymour
6-2
34
Moravia
5-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
SMR 10 13 19 11 53
MVIA 11 8 9 6 34
Moravia High School
Friday, Jan 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
67
Centerville
3-5
45
Moravia
5-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
CV 15 21 18 13 67
MVIA 6 10 11 18 45
Moravia High School
Friday, Jan 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
60
Centerville
5-3
35
Moravia
3-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
CV 19 16 9 16 60
MVIA 4 11 7 13 35
Moravia High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
33
Moravia
3-7
48
Orient-Macksburg
5-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 6 9 12 6 33
ORMB 21 9 9 9 48
Orient-Macksburg Community School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
56
Moravia
6-4
32
Orient-Macksburg
0-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 18 13 11 14 56
ORMB 6 5 10 11 32
Orient-Macksburg Community School
Friday, Jan 10
BOYS BASKETBALL

Postponed: Postponed

Murray
8-2
Moravia
6-4
7:30 PM
1/10
Moravia High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
44
Moravia
3-8
46
Moulton-Udell
7-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 11 9 9 15 44
M-UD 9 8 10 19 46
Moulton-Udell High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
56
Moravia
7-4
42
Moulton-Udell
2-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 13 23 4 16 56
M-UD 13 12 7 10 42
Moulton-Udell High School
Thursday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
31
Moravia
3-9
57
Wayne
7-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 3 5 9 14 31
WYN 20 9 14 14 57
Wayne Community High School
Thursday, Jan 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
Moravia
8-4
35
Wayne
4-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 11 12 10 15 48
WYN 8 10 9 8 35
Wayne Community High School
Saturday, Jan 18
WRESTLING
WACO
Davis County
East Buchanan
English Valleys
Highland
HLV
Mediapolis
Mid-Prairie
Moravia
New London
North Mahaska
Pekin
Wapello
Wayne
1/18 · 10:00 AM WACO High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
16
Ankeny Christian
0-11
41
Moravia
4-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
A CHR 0 0 8 8 16
MVIA 10 6 9 16 41
Moravia High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
76
Ankeny Christian
9-3
37
Moravia
8-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
A CHR 29 32 10 5 76
MVIA 14 10 6 7 37
Moravia High School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL

Postponed

Moravia
8-5
Melcher-Dallas
6-8
7:30 PM
1/24
Melcher-Dallas High School
Saturday, Jan 25
GIRLS BASKETBALL

BGC Tourney

31
Moravia
5-9
27
Twin Cedars
2-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 5 9 8 9 31
TWC 5 8 7 7 27
Twin Cedars High School
Monday, Jan 27
BOYS BASKETBALL

Conference Tournament

50
Moravia
8-6
55
Seymour
9-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 14 22 8 6 50
SMR 12 7 13 23 55
Lamoni High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Conference Tournament

34
Moravia
5-10
51
Lamoni
14-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 4 7 11 12 34
LMNI 6 13 18 14 51
Lamoni High School
Thursday, Jan 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
43
Mormon Trail
5-11
52
Moravia
9-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
MRMT 9 16 7 11 43
MVIA 7 18 7 20 52
Mormon Trail Elementary School
Thursday, Jan 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL

BGC Tourney

46
Moulton-Udell
8-8
33
Moravia
5-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
M-UD 9 12 15 10 46
MVIA 5 7 6 15 33
Moravia High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
36
Moravia
7-12
44
Seymour
14-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 12 6 9 9 36
SMR 8 10 19 7 44
Seymour High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
56
Moravia
9-7
63
Seymour
10-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 14 12 11 19 56
SMR 14 18 12 19 63
Seymour High School
Thursday, Feb 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
41
Murray
6-13
42
Moravia
6-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
MRY 7 11 12 11 41
MVIA 5 11 15 11 42
Moravia High School
Thursday, Feb 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
65
Murray
13-5
46
Moravia
9-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
MRY 23 11 13 18 65
MVIA 7 11 12 16 46
Moravia High School
Friday, Feb 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
16
Mormon Trail
1-17
50
Moravia
7-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
MRMT 4 0 5 7 16
MVIA 4 14 14 18 50
Moravia High School
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
56
Mormon Trail
6-12
59
Moravia
10-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
MRMT 16 8 18 14 56
MVIA 26 9 14 10 59
Moravia High School
Monday, Feb 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
55
Southeast Warren
9-13
28
Moravia
7-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
SE W 11 15 14 15 55
MVIA 7 8 7 6 28
Moravia High School
Monday, Feb 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
53
Southeast Warren
3-18
65
Moravia
11-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
SE W 8 10 13 22 53
MVIA 18 11 18 18 65
Moravia High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
36
Moravia
8-13
20
Melcher-Dallas
9-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 7 9 8 12 36
M-D 10 1 5 4 20
Melcher-Dallas High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
57
Moravia
12-8
37
Melcher-Dallas
9-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 13 5 16 23 57
M-D 16 10 9 2 37
Melcher-Dallas High School
Thursday, Feb 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 6 First Round

36
Moravia
8-14
55
Wayne
12-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 4 4 15 13 36
WYN 13 11 13 18 55
Wayne Community High School
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 5 First Round

48
Moravia
12-9
73
North Mahaska
12-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
MVIA 12 13 13 10 48
N MH 11 28 16 18 73
Montezuma High School
Tuesday, Apr 07
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Davis County
Central Lee
Albia
Seymour
Moravia
Moulton-Udell
Pekin
Cardinal
Van Buren County
Fairfield
4/7 · 4:30 AM
Tuesday, Apr 07
GIRLS GOLF
Centerville
Davis County
Moravia
Wayne
4/7 · 16:00 PM Appanoose Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 07
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Davis County
Albia
Cardinal
Central Lee
Fairfield
Moravia
Moulton-Udell
Pekin
Seymour
Van Buren County
4/7 · 16:30 PM Davis County High School
Friday, Apr 10
GIRLS GOLF
Moravia
Wayne
Seymour
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
4/10 · 16:00 PM The Preserve at HCR
Tuesday, Apr 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
East Union
Mormon Trail
Bedford
CAM
Central Decatur
Diagonal
Lamoni
Lenox
Melcher-Dallas
Moravia
Murray
Orient-Macksburg
4/14 · 16:30 PM East Union Community School
Thursday, Apr 16
GIRLS GOLF
Moravia
Albia
Knoxville
4/16 · 16:00 PM The Preserve at HCR
Thursday, Apr 16
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Moravia
Albia
Mormon Trail
Lamoni
4/16 · 16:00 PM The Preserve at HCR
Friday, Apr 17
GIRLS GOLF
Moravia
Seymour
Melcher-Dallas
4/17 · 16:00 PM The Preserve at HCR
Friday, Apr 17
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Moravia
Wayne
Melcher-Dallas
4/17 · 16:00 PM The Preserve at HCR
Tuesday, Apr 21
GIRLS GOLF
Moravia
Seymour
Melcher-Dallas
4/21 · 16:00 PM The Preserve at HCR
Thursday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Wayne
Chariton
Moravia
Moulton-Udell
Mount Ayr
North Mercer
Seymour
Southeast Warren
Twin Cedars
4/23 · 16:30 PM Wayne Sports Complex
Thursday, Apr 30
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Moravia
Albia
Centerville
Central Decatur
Chariton
Davis County
East Union
Fairfield
Knoxville
Melcher-Dallas
Mount Ayr
Mount Pleasant
Nevada
Oskaloosa
Pleasantville
Van Buren County
4/30 · 10:00 AM The Preserve at HCR
Tuesday, May 05
GIRLS GOLF
Moravia
Davis County
Melcher-Dallas
Albia
5/5 · 16:00 PM The Preserve at HCR
Tuesday, May 05
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Moravia
Davis County
Melcher-Dallas
5/5 · 16:00 PM The Preserve at HCR
Thursday, May 07
GIRLS GOLF
Moravia
Seymour
Melcher-Dallas
5/7 · 16:00 PM The Preserve at HCR
Friday, May 08
GIRLS GOLF
Moravia
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Melcher-Dallas
5/8 · 16:00 PM The Preserve at HCR
Friday, May 08
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Moravia
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Melcher-Dallas
Mormon Trail
Lamoni
5/8 · 16:00 PM The Preserve at HCR
Tuesday, May 12
GIRLS GOLF
Moravia
Centerville
Seymour
Melcher-Dallas
5/12 · 0:00 AM The Preserve at HCR
Tuesday, May 12
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Melcher-Dallas
Moravia
4:00 PM
5/12
The Preserve at HCR
Thursday, May 14
GIRLS GOLF
Centerville
Chariton
Davis County
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Knoxville
Moravia
Shenandoah
Seymour
5/14 · 13:00 PM Appanoose Country Club
Wednesday, May 20
GIRLS GOLF
Centerville
Albia
Davis County
Moravia
5/20 · 16:00 PM Appanoose Country Club
Tuesday, Jun 16
SOFTBALL
Moravia
0-0
Diagonal
0-0
6:00 PM
6/16
Diagonal High School
Thursday, Jun 18
SOFTBALL
Lamoni
0-0
Moravia
0-0
6:00 PM
6/18
Moravia High School
Friday, Jun 19
SOFTBALL
Moravia
0-0
Melcher-Dallas
0-0
6:00 PM
6/19
Melcher-Dallas Sports Complex
Saturday, Jun 20
SOFTBALL
Centerville
0-0
Moravia
0-0
10:00 AM
6/20
Moravia High School
Saturday, Jun 20
BASEBALL
Moravia
0-0
Martensdale-St Marys
0-0
10:00 AM
6/20
St. Marys Baseball Field
Saturday, Jun 20
BASEBALL
Moravia
0-0
Martensdale-St Marys
0-0
12:00 PM
6/20
St. Marys Baseball Field
Monday, Jun 22
SOFTBALL
Southeast Warren
0-0
Moravia
0-0
7:30 PM
6/22
Moravia High School
Monday, Jun 22
BASEBALL
Southeast Warren
0-0
Moravia
0-0
7:30 PM
6/22
Moravia High School
Tuesday, Jun 23
SOFTBALL
Twin Cedars
0-0
Moravia
0-0
6:00 PM
6/23
Moravia High School
Wednesday, Jun 24
BASEBALL
Moravia
0-0
Cardinal
0-0
7:00 PM
6/24
Cardinal High School
Thursday, Jun 25
SOFTBALL
Mormon Trail
0-0
Moravia
0-0
6:00 PM
6/25
Moravia High School
Saturday, Jun 27
SOFTBALL
Moravia
0-0
Moulton-Udell
0-0
6:00 PM
6/27
Moulton-Udell High School
Saturday, Jun 27
SOFTBALL
Moravia
0-0
Moulton-Udell
0-0
7:30 PM
6/27
Moulton-Udell High School
Tuesday, Jun 30
SOFTBALL
Murray
0-0
Moravia
0-0
6:00 PM
6/30
Moravia High School
Tuesday, Jun 30
BASEBALL
Moravia
0-0
Murray
0-0
6:00 PM
6/30
Moravia High School
Thursday, Jul 02
SOFTBALL
Orient-Macksburg
0-0
Moravia
0-0
6:00 PM
7/2
Orient-Macksburg Community School
Friday, Jul 03
SOFTBALL
Seymour
0-0
Moravia
0-0
6:00 PM
7/3
Moravia High School
Tuesday, Jul 07
SOFTBALL
Moravia
0-0
Central Decatur
0-0
7:30 PM
7/7
Central Decatur High School
Wednesday, Jul 08
SOFTBALL
Moravia
0-0
Cardinal
0-0
7:00 PM
7/8
Cardinal High School
Go Mohawks!
News
No recent news