Tuesday, Aug 27
VOLLEYBALL

Triangular

0
Jesup
1-1
3
New Hampton
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
JSP 19 13 9 - - 0
NHMP 25 25 25 - - 3
New Hampton High School
Tuesday, Aug 27
VOLLEYBALL

Triangular

3
Jesup
1-1
0
Nashua-Plainfield
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
JSP 26 25 25 - - 3
NPFD 24 8 23 - - 0
New Hampton High School
Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
7
Jesup
1-0
5
Hudson
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 0 7 0 0 7
HDSN 0 0 3 2 5
Hudson Elementary School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

1
Jesup
1-2
2
Cascade
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
JSP 23 15 10 - - 1
CSCD 21 21 15 - - 2
Cascade High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
Jesup
2-2
0
Central Elkader
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
JSP 21 21 - - - 2
CELK 8 9 - - - 0
Cascade High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
Waterloo East
3-1
1
Jesup
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WLE 17 21 15 - - 2
JSP 21 15 9 - - 1
Cascade High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
East Buchanan
1-7
2
Jesup
3-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EBUC 19 15 - - - 0
JSP 21 21 - - - 2
Cascade High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
Jesup
4-3
0
Central City
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
JSP 22 21 - - - 2
C C 20 9 - - - 0
Cascade High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Triangular

0
Clayton Ridge
1-5
2
Jesup
6-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLTR 18 9 - - - 0
JSP 25 25 - - - 2
Jesup High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Triangular

0
Maquoketa Valley
1-1
2
Jesup
6-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MQKV 15 24 - - - 0
JSP 25 26 - - - 2
Jesup High School
Thursday, Sep 05
VOLLEYBALL
1
Jesup
6-4
3
Denver
4-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
JSP 25 24 19 21 - 1
DNV 19 26 25 25 - 3
Denver Athletic Complex
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
33
Oelwein
1-1
27
Jesup
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
OLWN 8 0 13 12 33
JSP 0 13 0 14 27
Jesup High School
Tuesday, Sep 10
VOLLEYBALL

Team Reed: Blue

3
Sumner-Fredericksburg
6-3
0
Jesup
6-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SMFB 25 25 26 - - 3
JSP 13 10 24 - - 0
Jesup High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
35
MFL-Mar-Mac
3-0
6
Jesup
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 2 14 12 7 35
JSP 0 0 0 6 6
Jesup High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
Jesup
7-5
0
West Central
6-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
JSP 24 23 - - - 2
WCN 22 21 - - - 0
Jesup High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
Central Elkader
5-11
2
Jesup
8-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CELK 19 5 - - - 0
JSP 21 21 - - - 2
Jesup High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
South Winneshiek
0-10
2
Jesup
9-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 10 12 - - - 0
JSP 21 21 - - - 2
Jesup High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Jesup J-Hawk Volleyball Classic

2
Jesup
10-5
1
Alburnett
6-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
JSP 17 21 15 - - 2
ALBT 21 10 11 - - 1
Jesup High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL
0
North Linn
6-8
2
Jesup
11-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
N LN 15 11 - - - 0
JSP 21 21 - - - 2
Jesup High School
Tuesday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL
3
Dike-New Hartford
12-5
0
Jesup
11-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
D-NH 25 25 25 - - 3
JSP 15 19 13 - - 0
Jesup High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
41
Jesup
2-2
27
BCLUW
0-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 14 7 14 6 41
BCLUW 14 0 6 7 27
BCLUW High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
Jesup
14-6
0
Easton Valley
4-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
JSP 21 21 - - - 2
ESTV 14 12 - - - 0
Springville High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
Jesup
14-6
1
Springville
7-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
JSP 8 21 15 - - 2
SPV 21 16 11 - - 1
Springville High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
Jesup
14-6
1
Cedar Valley Christian
5-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
JSP 23 21 15 - - 2
CVC 25 13 13 - - 1
Springville High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
Jesup
15-6
1
Cascade
13-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
JSP 25 21 15 - - 2
CSCD 20 25 5 - - 1
Springville High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
Jesup
16-6
0
North Cedar
13-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
JSP 25 25 - - - 2
N CD 9 17 - - - 0
Springville High School
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL

Triangular

3
Jesup
17-6
1
Columbus Catholic
11-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
JSP 28 17 28 25 - 3
COLC 26 25 26 20 - 1
Columbus Catholic High School
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL

Triangular

3
Union Community
14-3
1
Jesup
17-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
UCM 25 25 18 25 - 3
JSP 18 21 25 19 - 1
Columbus Catholic High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
39
South Hardin
4-1
14
Jesup
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHD 13 7 0 19 39
JSP 0 7 7 0 14
Jesup High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
South Winneshiek
2-18
2
Jesup
20-9-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 21 21 - - - 0
JSP 14 12 - - - 2
Decorah High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
Canton
1-1
0
Jesup
17-8-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
21 21 - - - 2
JSP 7 12 - - - 0
Decorah High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Decorah tournament

2
Jesup
18-8-1
0
MFL-Mar-Mac
8-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
JSP 21 21 - - - 2
MFL 18 18 - - - 0
Decorah High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Decorah Tournament

2
Wapsie Valley
13-8
0
Jesup
22-13
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WPV 21 21 - - - 2
JSP 15 14 - - - 0
Decorah High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
Postville
0-15
2
Jesup
19-9-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
PSTV 6 7 - - - 0
JSP 21 21 - - - 2
Decorah High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
Clayton Ridge
10-16
2
Jesup
20-9-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLTR 16 14 - - - 0
JSP 21 21 - - - 2
Decorah High School
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL
0
Jesup
21-10
3
Aplington-Parkersburg
10-13
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
JSP 18 12 15 - - 0
AP-P 25 25 25 - - 3
Aplington Parkersburg High School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
13
Jesup
2-4
20
North Linn
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 0 0 0 0 13
N LN 0 0 0 0 20
North Linn High School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL
2
Jesup
21-11
3
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
19-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
JSP 26 25 23 15 10 2
GB-R 24 17 25 25 15 3
Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL

Senior Night

0
Jesup
22-13
3
Wapsie Valley
18-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
JSP 21 16 16 - - 0
WPV 25 25 25 - - 3
Wapsie Valley High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
50
Dike-New Hartford
8-0
16
Jesup
2-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
D-NH 14 22 14 0 50
JSP 0 0 0 16 16
Jesup High School
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL

Senior Night

3
Hudson
29-7
0
Jesup
21-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HDSN 25 25 25 - - 3
JSP 17 15 23 - - 0
Jesup High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL

Senior Night

6
Jesup
3-6
35
Regina Catholic
7-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 0 0 0 6 6
RG C 7 28 0 0 35
Iowa City Regina High School
Wednesday, Oct 23
VOLLEYBALL

Class 3A - Region 5 Quarterfinal

2
North Fayette Valley
12-15
3
Jesup
22-13
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
N FV 20 18 25 25 7 2
JSP 25 25 20 18 15 3
Jesup High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL

Senior Night

6
East Marshall
1-8
27
Jesup
3-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
E MR 0 0 0 6 6
JSP 7 13 0 7 27
Jesup High School
Tuesday, Oct 29
VOLLEYBALL

Class 3A - Region 5 Semifinal

2
Jesup
22-14
3
Mount Vernon
32-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
JSP 25 25 18 18 7 2
MT V 22 22 25 25 15 3
Mount Vernon High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
46
Jesup
1-0
38
Sumner-Fredericksburg
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 12 5 9 20 46
SMFB 7 9 11 11 38
Sumner-Fredericksburg High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
71
Jesup
1-0
22
Oelwein
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 21 19 17 14 71
OLWN 5 7 4 6 22
Oelwein High School
Thursday, Dec 05
WRESTLING
Wapsie Valley
Jesup
Don Bosco
12/5 · 18:15 PM Jesup High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
28
Wapsie Valley
1-2
58
Jesup
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
WPV 5 9 4 10 28
JSP 17 17 20 4 58
Jesup High School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
72
Wapsie Valley
1-0
54
Jesup
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WPV 20 25 17 10 72
JSP 12 12 13 17 54
Jesup High School
Saturday, Dec 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
55
Jesup
3-0
46
New Hampton
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 12 15 15 13 55
NHMP 13 14 11 8 46
Upper Iowa University
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
44
Hudson
5-0
42
Jesup
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
HDSN 11 7 10 16 44
JSP 15 6 10 11 42
Jesup High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
Hudson
1-1
47
Jesup
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
HDSN 13 14 9 19 55
JSP 4 14 14 15 47
Jesup High School
Thursday, Dec 12
WRESTLING
Sumner-Fredricksburg
Jesup
East Marshall
12/12 · 18:15 PM Sumner-Fredericksburg High School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
35
Aplington-Parkersburg
3-2
50
Jesup
4-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
AP-P 8 9 14 4 35
JSP 14 17 11 8 50
Jesup High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
67
Aplington-Parkersburg
5-0
48
Jesup
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
AP-P 12 8 17 30 67
JSP 10 12 14 12 48
Jesup High School
Monday, Dec 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
50
Denver
4-4
42
Jesup
4-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 8 15 15 12 50
JSP 9 13 10 10 42
Jesup High School
Monday, Dec 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
Jesup
1-4
64
Denver
4-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 11 13 18 13 55
DNV 8 11 18 27 64
Denver Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
44
Jesup
1-5
60
Dike-New Hartford
5-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 12 9 19 4 44
D-NH 19 15 10 16 60
Dike-New Hartford High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
33
Jesup
4-3
56
Dike-New Hartford
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 6 13 9 5 33
D-NH 13 11 19 13 56
Dike-New Hartford High School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
28
Columbus Catholic
2-6
33
Jesup
5-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
COLC 13 7 3 5 28
JSP 11 14 5 3 33
Jesup High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
63
Columbus Catholic
2-4
55
Jesup
1-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
COLC 14 15 15 19 63
JSP 10 16 15 14 55
Jesup High School
Saturday, Jan 04
BOYS BASKETBALL

Varsity Only

74
Waukon
3-4
54
Jesup
1-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
WKN 11 20 22 21 74
JSP 9 13 13 19 54
Upper Iowa University
Monday, Jan 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
10
Don Bosco
0-6
60
Jesup
6-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
D B 2 1 4 3 10
JSP 23 17 11 9 60
Jesup High School
Monday, Jan 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
49
Don Bosco
16-5
54
Jesup
5-16
final
1 2 3 4 T
D B 11 5 8 25 49
JSP 13 10 15 16 54
Jesup High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL

College Night-Parade of 2019 Champions

53
Jesup
7-3
39
BCLUW
7-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 10 14 16 13 53
BCLUW 9 15 6 9 39
BCLUW High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
38
Jesup
2-8
48
BCLUW
3-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 11 4 8 15 38
BCLUW 9 9 15 15 48
BCLUW High School
Friday, Jan 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Postponed

Jesup
7-3
Union Community
0-9
5:00 PM
1/10
Union High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
29
Sumner-Fredericksburg
7-5
49
Jesup
8-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
SMFB 2 4 16 7 29
JSP 12 16 10 11 49
Jesup High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
59
Sumner-Fredericksburg
4-6
46
Jesup
2-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
SMFB 15 10 20 14 59
JSP 11 11 9 15 46
Jesup High School
Thursday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
48
Jesup
9-3
30
Union Community
0-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 14 14 15 5 48
UCM 2 7 9 12 30
Union High School
Thursday, Jan 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
Jesup
2-10
51
Union Community
2-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 18 7 10 13 48
UCM 10 18 14 9 51
Union High School
Monday, Jan 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
54
Jesup
10-3
44
Hudson
11-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 16 7 11 20 54
HDSN 13 8 14 9 44
Hudson Elementary School
Monday, Jan 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
Jesup
3-10
49
Hudson
5-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 9 14 12 15 50
HDSN 9 19 15 6 49
Hudson Elementary School
Saturday, Jan 25
BOYS BASKETBALL
49
Jesup
3-11
72
Grundy Center
9-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 9 14 14 12 49
G C 17 18 17 20 72
Grundy Center High School
Saturday, Jan 25
GIRLS BASKETBALL
56
Jesup
11-3
31
Grundy Center
12-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 14 10 15 17 56
G C 5 12 10 4 31
Grundy Center High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
44
Denver
10-7
46
Jesup
12-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 6 17 15 6 44
JSP 14 9 19 4 46
Cyclone Center
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
84
Denver
10-5
50
Jesup
3-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 21 25 18 20 84
JSP 12 15 15 8 50
Jesup High School
Thursday, Jan 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
56
Jesup
13-3
23
Wapsie Valley
4-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 11 22 14 9 56
WPV 3 5 4 11 23
Wapsie Valley High School
Thursday, Jan 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
Jesup
3-13
68
Wapsie Valley
9-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 10 21 17 6 54
WPV 15 18 15 20 68
Wapsie Valley High School
Friday, Jan 31
WRESTLING
Wapsie Valley
AGWSR
AP-GC
South Hardin-BCLUW
Denver
Dike-New Hartford
East Marshall
Hudson
Union Community
West Marshall
Sumner-Fredricksburg
Jesup
Columbus Catholic
1/31 · 10:00 AM Cyclone Center
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
40
Jesup
13-4
66
Dike-New Hartford
15-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 5 10 17 8 40
D-NH 18 19 27 2 66
Jesup High School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL
67
Dike-New Hartford
13-3
41
Jesup
3-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
D-NH 12 22 19 14 67
JSP 12 7 9 13 41
Jesup High School
Monday, Feb 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
52
Jesup
14-4
29
Columbus Catholic
7-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 15 15 9 13 52
COLC 2 4 6 17 29
Columbus Catholic High School
Monday, Feb 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
44
Jesup
4-14
43
Columbus Catholic
5-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 5 11 6 22 44
COLC 7 8 10 18 43
Columbus Catholic High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Rescheduled from 1/24/20

63
Jesup
15-4
48
Aplington-Parkersburg
8-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 12 21 13 17 63
AP-P 9 15 7 17 48
Aplington Parkersburg High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL

Rescheduled from 1/24/20

43
Jesup
4-15
81
Aplington-Parkersburg
15-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 6 16 11 10 43
AP-P 19 25 13 24 81
Aplington Parkersburg High School
Friday, Feb 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
34
Union Community
3-18
54
Jesup
16-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
UCM 8 14 7 5 34
JSP 12 15 18 9 54
Jesup High School
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
Union Community
4-16
52
Jesup
5-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
UCM 10 8 15 15 48
JSP 7 21 14 10 52
Jesup High School
Saturday, Feb 08
GIRLS BASKETBALL
41
Waukon
12-8
50
Jesup
17-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
WKN 9 13 11 8 41
JSP 10 14 4 22 50
Jesup High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
41
Jesup
5-16
51
Sumner-Fredericksburg
9-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 9 10 9 13 41
SMFB 15 10 15 11 51
Sumner-Fredericksburg High School
Saturday, Feb 15
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 3A - Region 3 Quarterfinal

26
Oelwein
0-22
68
Jesup
18-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
OLWN 2 6 9 9 26
JSP 25 19 18 6 68
Jesup High School
Monday, Feb 17
BOYS BASKETBALL

2A - Substate 3 Play-in Round

54
Jesup
5-17
61
Sumner-Fredericksburg
10-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 4 16 16 18 54
SMFB 8 18 17 18 61
Denver High School
Wednesday, Feb 19
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 3A - Region 3 Semifinal

63
Jesup
19-4
50
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
18-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 22 14 17 10 63
HDCAL 14 14 8 14 50
Hampton-Dumont High School
Saturday, Feb 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 3A - Region 3 Championship

53
Jesup
20-4
47
Roland-Story
19-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 17 11 17 8 53
RS 8 15 16 8 47
BCLUW High School
Monday, Mar 02
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Jesup
3/2 · 14:30 PM Wartburg College
Monday, Mar 02
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 3A Quarterfinal

43
Jesup
20-5
56
Dike-New Hartford
23-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSP 16 9 9 9 43
D-NH 13 20 11 12 56
Wells Fargo Arena
Tuesday, Mar 10
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Jesup
3/10 · 14:00 PM UNI-Dome
Thursday, Apr 02
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
BCLUW
Des Moines North
GMG
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Iowa City High
Iowa Falls-Alden
Valley Lutheran
Jesup
North Tama
Wapsie Valley
4/2 · 16:15 PM BCLUW High School
Tuesday, Apr 07
GIRLS GOLF
Jesup
Sumner-Fredericksburg
4:15 PM
4/7
Meadowbrook Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 07
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Jesup
Sumner-Fredericksburg
4:15 PM
4/7
Meadowbrook Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 07
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Edgewood-Colesburg
Beckman Catholic
Bellevue
Central Elkader
Clayton Ridge
Don Bosco
East Buchanan
Jesup
Kee
Marquette Catholic
MFL-Mar-Mac
North Fayette Valley
North Linn
Starmont
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Turkey Valley
Wapsie Valley
4/7 · 16:30 PM Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High
Thursday, Apr 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Hudson
AGWSR
Aplington-Parkersburg
BCLUW
Charles City
Clarksville
Denver
Don Bosco
Dunkerton
GMG
Grundy Center
Jesup
North Tama
South Hardin
South Tama
Starmont
West Marshall
4/16 · 16:30 PM Hudson Elementary School
Thursday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Dike-New Hartford
AGWSR
Aplington-Parkersburg
Denver
Don Bosco
Dunkerton
Grundy Center
Hudson
Iowa Falls-Alden
Janesville
Jesup
North Butler
North Tama
South Hardin
Starmont
Wapsie Valley
West Marshall
4/16 · 16:45 PM Dike-New Hartford High School
Friday, Apr 17
GIRLS GOLF
Jesup
Wapsie Valley
4:15 PM
4/17
Maple Hills Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 21
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Jesup
Columbus Catholic
4:15 PM
4/21
Gates Park Golf Course
Thursday, Apr 23
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Denver
Alburnett
Benton
Charles City
Don Bosco
Dunkerton
Hudson
Independence
Jesup
Union Community
Wapsie Valley
West Delaware
Grundy Center
Beckman Catholic
Tripoli
4/23 · 16:30 PM Denver Athletic Complex
Monday, Apr 27
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Center Point-Urbana
Alburnett
Central City
Clear Creek-Amana
Jesup
Maquoketa Valley
Mid-Prairie
Monticello
North Linn
Solon
Springville
4/27 · 16:45 PM Center Point-Urbana High School
Monday, May 04
GIRLS GOLF
Jesup
Dike-New Hartford
4:15 PM
5/4
Fox Ridge Golf Course
Monday, May 04
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Jesup
Dike-New Hartford
4:15 PM
5/4
Fox Ridge Golf Course
Monday, May 04
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Aplington-Parkersburg
East Marshall
South Hardin
Dunkerton
North Butler
AGWSR
Dike-New Hartford
Wapsie Valley
Jesup
Union Community
West Marshall
5/4 · 16:45 PM Aplington Parkersburg High School
Thursday, May 07
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Aplington-Parkersburg
Dike-New Hartford
Hudson
Columbus Catholic
Union Community
Wapsie Valley
Denver
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Jesup
5/7 · 16:30 PM Aplington Parkersburg High School
Thursday, May 07
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Aplington-Parkersburg
Dike-New Hartford
Hudson
Jesup
Union Community
Columbus Catholic
Wapsie Valley
Denver
Sumner-Fredericksburg
5/7 · 16:30 PM Aplington Parkersburg High School
Monday, May 11
GIRLS GOLF
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Aplington-Parkersburg
Columbus Catholic
Denver
Dike-New Hartford
Hudson
Jesup
Union Community
Wapsie Valley
5/11 · 10:00 AM Meadowbrook Country Club
Monday, May 11
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Dike-New Hartford
Aplington-Parkersburg
Columbus Catholic
Denver
Hudson
Jesup
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Union Community
Wapsie Valley
5/11 · 10:00 AM Fox Ridge Golf Course
Monday, May 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Aplington-Parkersburg
Dike-New Hartford
Wapsie Valley
Grundy Center
AGWSR
BCLUW
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Denver
West Fork
Union Community
South Hardin
Jesup
East Marshall
Colo-Nesco
Dunkerton
5/11 · 16:45 PM Aplington Parkersburg High School
Monday, Jun 15
BASEBALL

SFT Parent's Day

Jesup
0-0
Sumner-Fredericksburg
0-0
5:30 PM
6/15
Sumner-Fredericksburg High School
Monday, Jun 29
BASEBALL
Jesup
0-0
Columbus Catholic
0-0
5:30 PM
6/29
Columbus Catholic High School
Friday, Jul 03
BASEBALL
Jesup
0-0
Wapsie Valley
0-0
5:30 PM
7/3
Wapsie Valley High School
Monday, Jul 06
BASEBALL
Jesup
0-0
Aplington-Parkersburg
0-0
7:00 PM
7/6
Jesup High School
Go J-Hawks!