Wednesday, Aug 14
VOLLEYBALL

Scrimmage

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
Sibley-Ocheyedan
0-0
3:00 PM
8/14
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Tuesday, Aug 27
VOLLEYBALL
2
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
1-0
1
Akron-Westfield
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HMS 21 15 17 - - 2
A-W 19 21 15 - - 1
West Lyon Community School
Tuesday, Aug 27
VOLLEYBALL
1
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
1-1
2
West Sioux
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HMS 22 21 9 - - 1
WSX 20 23 15 - - 2
West Lyon Community School
Tuesday, Aug 27
VOLLEYBALL
0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
1-2
2
West Lyon
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HMS 10 15 - - - 0
WLN 21 21 - - - 2
West Lyon Community School
Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
6
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
1-0
0
Okoboji
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 0 0 0 6 6
OKB 0 0 0 0 0
Okoboji High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL
3
Unity Christian
1-0
0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
UCH 25 25 25 - - 3
HMS 16 9 14 - - 0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
14
Estherville Lincoln Central
1-1
19
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 0 0 14 0 14
HMS 0 7 6 6 19
Peterson Field
Monday, Sep 09
VOLLEYBALL

Head to Head ( F, JV, V)

0
Sibley-Ocheyedan
1-4
3
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SBO 22 22 23 - - 0
HMS 25 25 25 - - 3
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL
3
Gehlen Catholic
5-1
0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
2-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
G C 25 25 25 - - 3
HMS 14 11 14 - - 0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
14
Sibley-Ocheyedan
2-1
13
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
SBO 7 0 0 7 14
HMS 7 6 0 0 13
Peterson Field
Monday, Sep 16
VOLLEYBALL

Round Robin Tournament

1
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
2-5
2
Sibley-Ocheyedan
2-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HMS 21 17 13 - - 1
SBO 18 21 15 - - 2
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School
Monday, Sep 16
VOLLEYBALL
2
Ellsworth, MN
1-1
1
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
2-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
18 21 15 - - 2
HMS 21 15 13 - - 1
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School
Monday, Sep 16
VOLLEYBALL

Round Robin Tournament

2
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
3-7
0
Trinity Christian
4-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HMS 21 21 - - - 2
TCH 16 9 - - - 0
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School
Tuesday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL
0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
3-7
3
Trinity Christian
4-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HMS 18 21 22 - - 0
TCH 25 25 25 - - 3
Trinity Christian High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
2-2
38
Unity Christian
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 0 0 0 0 0
UCH 14 18 0 6 38
De Valois Stadium
Thursday, Sep 26
VOLLEYBALL
1
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
3-8
3
West Sioux
10-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HMS 11 18 26 23 - 1
WSX 25 25 24 25 - 3
West Sioux High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
28
South O'Brien
5-0
7
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
SOB 0 16 12 0 28
HMS 0 0 0 0 7
Peterson Field
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

HMS tournament

1
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
3-9
2
Okoboji
4-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HMS 10 21 15 - - 1
OKB 21 18 17 - - 2
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL
1
Sioux City West
2-16
2
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
5-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SCW 21 18 14 - - 1
HMS 10 21 16 - - 2
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

HMS Tournament

0
Trinity Christian
6-8
2
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
5-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
TCH 13 15 - - - 0
HMS 21 21 - - - 2
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

H-M-S Tournament Semi-Final

0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
5-10
2
Gehlen Catholic
16-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HMS 8 6 - - - 0
G C 21 21 - - - 2
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL
3
Hinton
4-17
0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
5-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HTN 25 25 25 - - 3
HMS 20 17 20 - - 0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Thursday, Oct 03
VOLLEYBALL
0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
5-12
3
South O'Brien
10-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HMS 17 14 17 - - 0
SOB 25 25 25 - - 3
South O'Brien High School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
2-4
43
Hinton
4-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 0 0 0 0 0
HTN 15 14 7 7 43
Hinton High School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL
3
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
6-12
0
Harris-Lake Park
5-17
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HMS 25 25 25 - - 3
H-LP 21 14 20 - - 0
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL
0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
6-13
3
Remsen St. Mary's
10-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HMS 20 17 25 - - 0
R STM 25 215 27 - - 3
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
0
Akron-Westfield
0-7
38
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
3-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
A-W 0 0 0 0 0
HMS 0 12 12 14 38
Peterson Field
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL
3
MMCRU
15-8
0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
6-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MMCRU 25 25 25 - - 3
HMS 18 11 19 - - 0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

Senior Night

3
Akron-Westfield
16-7
0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
6-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
A-W 26 25 25 - - 3
HMS 24 22 20 - - 0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
60
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
4-4
8
MMCRU
0-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 12 24 8 16 60
MMCRU 0 0 0 8 8
MMCRU High School
Tuesday, Oct 22
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 1 First Round

1
Trinity Christian
8-19
3
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
7-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
TCH 20 16 25 20 - 1
HMS 25 25 17 25 - 3
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL

Senior Night

8
Gehlen Catholic
5-4
16
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
5-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
G C 0 8 0 0 8
HMS 8 8 0 0 16
Peterson Field
Monday, Oct 28
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 1 Quarterfinal

3
George-Little Rock
8-19
0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
7-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
G-LR 25 25 25 - - 3
HMS 21 10 16 - - 0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
33
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-1
77
Gehlen Catholic
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 9 12 7 5 33
G C 16 17 18 26 77
Gehlen Catholic High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
59
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
1-0
56
Gehlen Catholic
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 13 13 17 16 59
G C 15 23 9 9 56
Gehlen Catholic High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
28
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-2
59
Estherville Lincoln Central
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 10 5 5 8 28
ELC 21 18 18 2 59
Estherville-LC High School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
46
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
1-1
67
Estherville Lincoln Central
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 11 8 8 19 46
ELC 14 15 26 12 67
Estherville-LC High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
33
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
1-2
29
Trinity Christian
0-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 14 20 28 33 33
TCH 10 16 23 29 29
Trinity Christian High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
45
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
2-1
43
Trinity Christian
0-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 18 9 9 9 45
TCH 19 11 8 5 43
Trinity Christian High School
Thursday, Dec 12
GIRLS BASKETBALL
25
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
1-3
57
Sioux Central
3-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 3 11 17 25 25
SCL 13 27 44 57 57
Sioux Central High School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
52
West Sioux
3-2
12
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
WSX 21 12 14 5 52
HMS 4 6 0 2 12
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
85
West Sioux
4-0
53
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WSX 22 25 23 15 85
HMS 12 18 10 13 53
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
30
West Bend-Mallard
1-4
28
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
1-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 6 19 4 1 30
HMS 15 6 6 1 28
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
35
West Bend-Mallard
0-4
62
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
3-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBM 4 8 8 15 35
HMS 18 22 8 14 62
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
50
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
2-5
30
Remsen St. Mary's
1-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 10 9 14 17 50
R STM 6 8 6 10 30
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
36
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
3-3
67
Remsen St. Mary's
6-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 5 15 9 7 36
R STM 18 15 14 20 67
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Friday, Jan 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
55
South O'Brien
6-3
30
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
2-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
SOB 16 20 10 9 55
HMS 2 12 8 8 30
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Friday, Jan 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
70
South O'Brien
6-2
46
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
3-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
SOB 18 13 22 17 70
HMS 15 16 11 4 46
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
66
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
3-6
34
Harris-Lake Park
0-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 14 22 19 11 66
H-LP 8 15 7 4 34
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
41
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
3-5
54
Harris-Lake Park
4-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 16 9 9 7 41
H-LP 11 19 11 13 54
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Friday, Jan 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
64
Hinton
8-4
46
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
3-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
HTN 13 13 23 15 64
HMS 5 17 5 19 46
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Friday, Jan 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
64
Hinton
8-3
73
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
4-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
HTN 18 7 9 30 64
HMS 21 15 25 12 73
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Monday, Jan 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
64
Sheldon
3-9
51
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
3-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHD 12 19 15 18 64
HMS 5 13 18 15 51
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Monday, Jan 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
64
Sheldon
4-7
55
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
4-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHD 24 13 11 16 64
HMS 16 20 8 11 55
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
30
Trinity Christian
1-11
35
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
4-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
TCH 1 8 8 11 30
HMS 8 2 11 7 35
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
34
Trinity Christian
4-7
32
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
4-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
TCH 15 7 7 1 34
HMS 5 5 11 8 32
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Thursday, Jan 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
76
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
5-7
54
MMCRU
2-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 20 20 15 21 76
MMCRU 17 11 12 14 54
MMCRU High School
Friday, Jan 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
36
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
4-9
77
MMCRU
12-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 7 2 20 6 36
MMCRU 20 19 16 22 77
MMCRU High School
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL
52
Gehlen Catholic
8-6
55
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
5-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
G C 11 12 17 12 52
HMS 10 14 7 24 55
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL
64
Gehlen Catholic
4-10
42
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
5-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
G C 12 20 17 15 64
HMS 16 3 14 9 42
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
26
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
5-10
46
South O'Brien
8-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 6 10 7 3 26
SOB 5 15 15 11 46
South O'Brien High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
37
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
5-9
74
South O'Brien
12-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 9 4 19 5 37
SOB 28 17 19 10 74
South O'Brien High School
Thursday, Jan 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
70
Boyden-Hull
11-6
22
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
5-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
BYDH 15 19 21 15 70
HMS 4 12 7 10 22
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Thursday, Jan 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
72
Boyden-Hull
14-2
34
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
5-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
BYDH 25 23 11 13 72
HMS 10 8 7 9 34
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
68
Unity Christian
12-5
31
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
5-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
UCH 15 17 21 15 68
HMS 6 8 4 13 31
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL
50
Unity Christian
9-7
46
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
5-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
UCH 12 10 13 15 50
HMS 10 11 12 13 46
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
57
MMCRU
18-0
33
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
5-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
MMCRU 14 16 13 14 57
HMS 2 9 10 12 33
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
58
MMCRU
3-15
63
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
6-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
MMCRU 16 9 8 25 58
HMS 11 14 12 26 63
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Thursday, Feb 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
60
Sibley-Ocheyedan
7-12
31
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
5-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
SBO 12 19 13 16 60
HMS 6 8 9 8 31
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Thursday, Feb 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
65
Sibley-Ocheyedan
1-17
47
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
6-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
SBO 17 10 20 18 65
HMS 6 19 7 15 47
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Friday, Feb 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
31
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
5-15
59
Akron-Westfield
15-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 12 9 4 6 31
A-W 11 17 21 10 59
Akron Westfield School
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
71
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
7-12
52
Akron-Westfield
0-17
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 14 21 15 21 71
A-W 11 14 11 16 52
Akron Westfield School
Monday, Feb 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
63
Sioux Central
12-7
64
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
8-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
SCL 19 20 14 10 63
HMS 12 13 26 13 64
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Senior Night

11
Harris-Lake Park
0-20
58
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
6-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 3 1 3 4 11
HMS 14 7 20 17 58
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL

Senior Night

57
Harris-Lake Park
9-10
52
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
8-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 17 8 13 19 57
HMS 7 7 18 20 52
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Thursday, Feb 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 1 First Round

11
Harris-Lake Park
0-21
54
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
7-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 0 2 4 5 11
HMS 16 10 17 11 54
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Tuesday, Feb 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 1 Quarterfinal

33
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
7-16
46
Akron-Westfield
17-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 8 6 12 7 33
A-W 8 10 12 16 46
Akron Westfield School
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 1 First Round

79
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
9-13
59
Hinton
14-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 26 15 20 18 79
HTN 7 14 20 18 59
George Little Rock Community School
Tuesday, Feb 25
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 1 Quarterfinal

44
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
9-14
59
George-Little Rock
12-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 16 7 12 9 44
G-LR 15 11 16 17 59
South O'Brien High School
Monday, Apr 06
GIRLS GOLF
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Unity Christian
12:00 AM
4/6
Landsmeer Golf Club
Monday, Apr 06
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Unity Christian
12:00 AM
4/6
Landsmeer Golf Club
Thursday, Apr 09
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Cherokee Washington
Alta-Aurelia
Estherville Lincoln Central
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Kingsley-Pierson
Lawton-Bronson
LeMars
MMCRU
MOC-Floyd Valley
Newell-Fonda
OABCIG
Ridge View
South O'Brien
Spencer
Spirit Lake
4/9 · 16:30 PM Cherokee Washington High School
Monday, Apr 13
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Unity Christian
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
MOC-Floyd Valley
Storm Lake
West Sioux
Western Christian
Whiting
4/13 · 16:30 PM Northwestern College Korver Field
Monday, Apr 20
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Unity Christian
Boyden-Hull
LeMars
MOC-Floyd Valley
Sheldon
Sioux Center
Western Christian
George-Little Rock
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Hinton
Gehlen Catholic
MMCRU
South O'Brien
Sibley-Ocheyedan
West Lyon
4/20 · 16:30 PM Northwestern College Korver Field
Thursday, Apr 23
GIRLS GOLF
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Hinton
12:00 AM
4/23
Hinton
Thursday, Apr 23
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Hinton
12:00 AM
4/23
Hinton
Monday, May 11
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Unity Christian
South O'Brien
Akron-Westfield
Hinton
Harris-Lake Park
Trinity Christian
West Sioux
MMCRU
Remsen St. Mary's
Gehlen Catholic
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
5/11 · 0:00 AM The Ridge Golf Club
Tuesday, May 12
GIRLS GOLF
Unity Christian
South O'Brien
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
MMCRU
Remsen St. Mary's
Harris-Lake Park
Akron-Westfield
West Sioux
Gehlen Catholic
Hinton
5/12 · 0:00 AM The Ridge Golf Club
Monday, Jun 15
SOFTBALL
West Sioux
0-0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
5:30 PM
6/15
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Monday, Jun 15
BASEBALL
West Sioux
0-0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
7:30 PM
6/15
Peterson Field
Wednesday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
Harris-Lake Park
0-0
5:30 PM
6/17
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Wednesday, Jun 17
BASEBALL
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
Harris-Lake Park
0-0
7:30 PM
6/17
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Thursday, Jun 18
SOFTBALL

Riverview Complex

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
Gehlen Catholic
0-0
5:30 PM
6/18
Gehlen Catholic High School
Thursday, Jun 18
BASEBALL
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
Gehlen Catholic
0-0
7:30 PM
6/18
Gehlen Catholic High School
Monday, Jun 22
SOFTBALL
Unity Christian
0-0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
5:30 PM
6/22
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Monday, Jun 22
BASEBALL
Unity Christian
0-0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
7:30 PM
6/22
Peterson Field
Wednesday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
Trinity Christian
0-0
4:30 PM
6/24
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Wednesday, Jun 24
BASEBALL
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
Trinity Christian
0-0
7:30 PM
6/24
Trinity Christian High School
Thursday, Jun 25
SOFTBALL
Akron-Westfield
0-0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
5:30 PM
6/25
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Friday, Jun 26
BASEBALL
Akron-Westfield
0-0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
7:30 PM
6/26
Peterson Field
Saturday, Jun 27
SOFTBALL

Tournament

TBD
0-0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
9:30 AM
6/27
Okoboji High School
Saturday, Jun 27
SOFTBALL

Tournament

TBD
0-0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
12:30 PM
6/27
Okoboji High School
Saturday, Jun 27
SOFTBALL

Tournament

TBD
0-0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
3:00 PM
6/27
Okoboji High School
Monday, Jun 29
SOFTBALL
South O'Brien
0-0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
5:30 PM
6/29
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Monday, Jun 29
BASEBALL
South O'Brien
0-0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
7:30 PM
6/29
Peterson Field
Tuesday, Jun 30
SOFTBALL
GTRA
0-0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
5:30 PM
6/30
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Tuesday, Jun 30
BASEBALL
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
George-Little Rock
0-0
7:30 PM
6/30
George Little Rock Community School
Wednesday, Jul 01
SOFTBALL
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
Hinton
0-0
5:30 PM
7/1
Hinton High School
Wednesday, Jul 01
BASEBALL
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
Hinton
0-0
7:30 PM
7/1
Hinton High School
Monday, Jul 06
SOFTBALL
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
5:30 PM
7/6
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Monday, Jul 06
BASEBALL
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
7:30 PM
7/6
Peterson Field
Tuesday, Jul 07
BASEBALL
West Bend-Mallard
0-0
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
7:30 PM
7/7
Peterson Field
Wednesday, Jul 08
SOFTBALL
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
MMCRU
0-0
5:30 PM
7/8
MMCRU High School
Wednesday, Jul 08
BASEBALL
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
MMCRU
0-0
7:30 PM
7/8
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Go Hawks!
News
No recent news