Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
18
North Iowa
1-1
58
Harris-Lake Park
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
N IA 6 0 6 6 18
H-LP 21 21 7 10 58
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL
0
Harris-Lake Park
1-4
2
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
6-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
H-LP 4 11 - - - 0
CGD 21 21 - - - 2
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL
0
Harris-Lake Park
1-4
2
Clear Lake
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
H-LP 8 16 - - - 0
C L 21 21 - - - 2
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL
2
North Butler
4-1
0
Harris-Lake Park
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
N BT 21 21 - - - 2
H-LP 12 9 - - - 0
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Middle School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL
2
Harris-Lake Park
1-4
0
Eagle Grove
0-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
H-LP 21 21 - - - 2
EGRV 6 7 - - - 0
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL
2
Belmond-Klemme
2-3
0
Harris-Lake Park
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
B K 21 21 - - - 2
H-LP 17 17 - - - 0
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

CGD Tournament

0
Harris-Lake Park
1-5
2
South Hamilton
6-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
H-LP 14 16 - - - 0
SHM 21 21 - - - 2
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL
3
Trinity Christian
1-0
2
Harris-Lake Park
1-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
TCH 27 25 25 23 16 3
H-LP 29 14 22 25 14 2
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
35
Harris-Lake Park
2-0
10
Northwood-Kensett
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 7 7 21 0 35
NW-K 3 0 7 0 10
Northwood-Kensett High School
Tuesday, Sep 10
VOLLEYBALL
0
Harris-Lake Park
1-7
3
Akron-Westfield
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
H-LP 8 10 18 - - 0
A-W 25 25 25 - - 3
Akron Westfield School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL
3
West Sioux
7-2
2
Harris-Lake Park
1-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WSX 26 25 17 21 15 3
H-LP 24 16 25 25 9 2
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
6
River Valley
1-2
49
Harris-Lake Park
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVV 0 0 6 0 6
H-LP 13 14 12 10 49
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Tuesday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL
0
Harris-Lake Park
1-9
3
Hinton
1-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
H-LP 22 10 12 - - 0
HTN 25 25 25 - - 3
Hinton High School
Thursday, Sep 19
VOLLEYBALL
0
Harris-Lake Park
1-10
3
South O'Brien
6-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
H-LP 13 11 20 - - 0
SOB 25 25 25 - - 3
South O'Brien High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
60
Harris-Lake Park
4-0
6
Ar-We-Va
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 21 13 19 7 60
AWV 0 6 0 0 6
Ar-We-Va High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL
2
Harris-Lake Park
3-10
1
GTRA
0-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
H-LP 21 11 15 - - 2
GG-T 16 21 12 - - 1
Ruthven-Ayrshire Community School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL
0
West Hancock
2-9
2
Harris-Lake Park
3-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 18 18 - - - 0
H-LP 21 21 - - - 2
Ruthven-Ayrshire Community School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Ruthven Tournament

0
Harris-Lake Park
3-11
2
West Bend-Mallard
5-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
H-LP 21 13 - - - 0
WBM 23 21 - - - 2
Ruthven-Ayrshire Community School
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL
3
Remsen St. Mary's
5-9
1
Harris-Lake Park
3-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
R STM 25 25 22 27 - 3
H-LP 19 14 25 25 - 1
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
58
Harris-Lake Park
5-0
20
West Bend-Mallard
2-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 13 37 0 8 58
WBM 8 6 0 6 20
West Bend-Mallard High School
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL
0
Harris-Lake Park
3-13
3
MMCRU
13-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
H-LP 14 10 8 - - 0
MMCRU 25 25 25 - - 3
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
54
Remsen St. Mary's
6-0
34
Harris-Lake Park
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
R STM 0 26 12 16 54
H-LP 14 7 7 6 34
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL
0
GTRA
1-18
2
Harris-Lake Park
4-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GG-T 9 12 - - - 0
H-LP 21 21 - - - 2
Estherville-LC High School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL
2
Sioux City West
3-18
0
Harris-Lake Park
4-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SCW 21 21 - - - 2
H-LP 19 17 - - - 0
Estherville-LC High School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL

ELC Tournament

1
Harris-Lake Park
5-15
2
Estherville Lincoln Central
7-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
H-LP 14 21 11 - - 1
ELC 21 18 15 - - 2
Estherville-LC High School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL
2
Harris-Lake Park
5-15
0
Okoboji
4-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
H-LP 21 21 - - - 2
OKB 19 16 - - - 0
Estherville-LC High School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL
0
Harris-Lake Park
5-16
2
Emmetsburg
13-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
H-LP 16 17 - - - 0
EMTB 21 21 - - - 2
Estherville-LC High School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL
3
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
6-12
0
Harris-Lake Park
5-17
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HMS 25 25 25 - - 3
H-LP 21 14 20 - - 0
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL
0
Harris-Lake Park
5-18
3
Unity Christian
13-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
H-LP 10 20 10 - - 0
UCH 25 25 25 - - 3
Unity Christian High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
33
Harris-Lake Park
6-1
0
Newell-Fonda
5-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 20 6 7 0 33
N F 0 0 0 0 0
Newell-Fonda Community School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL
1
Ellsworth, MN
2-2
2
Harris-Lake Park
6-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
18 21 11 - - 1
H-LP 21 14 15 - - 2
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL
2
Manson-NW Webster
8-10
1
Harris-Lake Park
6-20
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MNWW 21 21 15 - - 2
H-LP 17 23 10 - - 1
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

HLP Tournament

0
Harris-Lake Park
6-20
2
Rock Valley
7-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
H-LP 18 20 - - - 0
RV 21 22 - - - 2
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL
2
George-Little Rock
6-17
0
Harris-Lake Park
6-21
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
G-LR 21 21 - - - 2
H-LP 18 10 - - - 0
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL
3
Gehlen Catholic
22-7
0
Harris-Lake Park
6-22
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
G C 25 25 25 - - 3
H-LP 19 10 12 - - 0
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
0
Siouxland Christian
0-7
1
Harris-Lake Park
7-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
SLC 0 0 0 0 0
H-LP 1 0 0 0 1
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Tuesday, Oct 22
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 1 First Round

2
Harris-Lake Park
6-23
3
George-Little Rock
7-19
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
H-LP 25 15 21 25 9 2
G-LR 19 25 25 20 15 3
George Little Rock Community School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
35
Harris-Lake Park
8-1
0
Kingsley-Pierson
4-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 7 14 7 7 35
K-PS 0 0 0 0 0
Kingsley-Pierson High School
Friday, Nov 01
FOOTBALL

8 Player - State First Round

20
Harris-Lake Park
8-2
48
Audubon
10-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 6 6 0 8 20
AUD 14 21 6 7 48
Audubon High School
Tuesday, Nov 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Postponed: Varsity

Harris-Lake Park
0-0
GTRA
0-1
6:00 PM
11/26
Terril School
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
15
Harris-Lake Park
0-1
74
Akron-Westfield
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 2 3 2 8 15
A-W 20 23 23 8 74
Akron Westfield School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
79
Harris-Lake Park
1-0
48
Akron-Westfield
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 14 21 29 15 79
A-W 12 10 17 19 48
Akron Westfield School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
43
Harris-Lake Park
1-1
51
Remsen St. Mary's
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 14 6 13 10 43
R STM 10 6 18 17 51
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
14
Harris-Lake Park
0-2
51
Remsen St. Mary's
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 2 3 1 8 14
R STM 16 13 14 8 51
Remsen St. Mary's High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
73
MMCRU
2-0
17
Harris-Lake Park
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
MMCRU 21 15 18 17 73
H-LP 6 0 5 6 17
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
43
MMCRU
0-2
68
Harris-Lake Park
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
MMCRU 7 14 11 11 43
H-LP 14 12 19 23 68
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Thursday, Dec 12
GIRLS BASKETBALL
74
Okoboji
5-0
16
Harris-Lake Park
0-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
OKB 23 19 13 19 74
H-LP 5 5 6 0 16
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Thursday, Dec 12
BOYS BASKETBALL
86
Okoboji
3-1
72
Harris-Lake Park
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
OKB 18 27 18 23 86
H-LP 19 23 16 14 72
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
13
Harris-Lake Park
0-5
65
Gehlen Catholic
4-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 4 3 4 2 13
G C 26 14 19 6 65
Gehlen Catholic High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
72
Harris-Lake Park
3-2
33
Gehlen Catholic
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 22 17 14 19 72
G C 4 8 8 13 33
Gehlen Catholic High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
39
Harris-Lake Park
3-3
71
South O'Brien
4-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 10 9 10 10 39
SOB 10 23 20 18 71
South O'Brien High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
17
Harris-Lake Park
0-6
61
South O'Brien
4-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 3 8 4 2 17
SOB 18 25 9 9 61
South O'Brien High School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
71
Hinton
5-3
19
Harris-Lake Park
0-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
HTN 19 28 15 9 71
H-LP 2 11 4 2 19
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
71
Hinton
5-2
64
Harris-Lake Park
3-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
HTN 9 21 18 23 71
H-LP 11 16 16 21 64
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Thursday, Jan 02
GIRLS BASKETBALL
22
Harris-Lake Park
0-8
77
George-Little Rock
1-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 1 7 8 6 22
G-LR 29 26 15 7 77
George Little Rock Community School
Thursday, Jan 02
BOYS BASKETBALL
45
Harris-Lake Park
3-5
46
George-Little Rock
5-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 18 11 8 8 45
G-LR 4 19 12 11 46
George Little Rock Community School
Friday, Jan 03
BOYS BASKETBALL

Postponed

Harris-Lake Park
3-5
Trinity Christian
2-5
12:00 AM
1/3
Trinity Christian High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
66
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
3-6
34
Harris-Lake Park
0-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 14 22 19 11 66
H-LP 8 15 7 4 34
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
41
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
3-5
54
Harris-Lake Park
4-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 16 9 9 7 41
H-LP 11 19 11 13 54
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Thursday, Jan 09
BOYS BASKETBALL
84
West Sioux
12-0
67
Harris-Lake Park
5-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
WSX 14 16 27 27 84
H-LP 20 15 21 11 67
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Thursday, Jan 09
GIRLS BASKETBALL
59
West Sioux
8-3
21
Harris-Lake Park
0-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
WSX 30 20 2 7 59
H-LP 4 3 4 10 21
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Monday, Jan 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
21
Harris-Lake Park
0-11
65
Sibley-Ocheyedan
3-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 8 1 2 10 21
SBO 23 23 10 9 65
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Monday, Jan 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
63
Sibley-Ocheyedan
0-9
70
Harris-Lake Park
5-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
SBO 12 8 21 17 63
H-LP 10 11 12 25 70
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
8
Harris-Lake Park
0-12
73
MMCRU
11-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 2 0 0 6 8
MMCRU 25 24 9 15 73
MMCRU High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
58
Harris-Lake Park
5-7
63
MMCRU
2-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 15 19 12 12 58
MMCRU 10 19 9 25 63
MMCRU High School
Monday, Jan 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Varsity

25
Harris-Lake Park
0-13
52
GTRA
4-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 12 5 0 8 25
GG-T 13 18 19 2 52
Terril School
Thursday, Jan 23
GIRLS BASKETBALL
21
Harris-Lake Park
0-14
85
Sioux Central
9-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 5 10 18 21 21
SCL 20 52 74 85 85
Sioux Central High School
Thursday, Jan 23
BOYS BASKETBALL
67
Harris-Lake Park
5-8
70
Sioux Central
7-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 14 18 9 12 67
SCL 12 10 14 17 70
Sioux Central High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
53
Trinity Christian
5-10
59
Harris-Lake Park
6-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
TCH 11 21 10 11 53
H-LP 17 7 18 17 59
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
52
Trinity Christian
2-14
28
Harris-Lake Park
0-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
TCH 8 11 20 13 52
H-LP 4 10 9 5 28
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL
30
Akron-Westfield
0-15
70
Harris-Lake Park
7-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
A-W 3 10 10 11 30
H-LP 19 23 20 8 70
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
19
Harris-Lake Park
0-16
54
Akron-Westfield
13-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 6 2 8 3 19
A-W 17 22 10 5 54
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Monday, Feb 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
58
Estherville Lincoln Central
12-6
33
Harris-Lake Park
0-17
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 20 10 11 17 58
H-LP 6 7 10 10 33
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Monday, Feb 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
58
Estherville Lincoln Central
6-11
59
Harris-Lake Park
8-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 8 12 11 27 58
H-LP 16 18 14 11 59
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Thursday, Feb 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
17
Harris-Lake Park
0-18
51
Trinity Christian
3-17
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 6 3 3 5 17
TCH 8 18 11 12 51
Trinity Christian High School
Thursday, Feb 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
49
Harris-Lake Park
8-9
53
Trinity Christian
6-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 8 10 10 21 49
TCH 10 13 16 14 53
Trinity Christian High School
Friday, Feb 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
30
Harris-Lake Park
0-19
82
Unity Christian
14-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 7 6 10 7 30
UCH 32 24 16 10 82
Unity Christian High School
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
45
Harris-Lake Park
8-10
75
Unity Christian
10-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 14 12 8 11 45
UCH 15 30 12 18 75
Unity Christian High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Senior Night

11
Harris-Lake Park
0-20
58
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
6-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 3 1 3 4 11
HMS 14 7 20 17 58
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL

Senior Night

57
Harris-Lake Park
9-10
52
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
8-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 17 8 13 19 57
HMS 7 7 18 20 52
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Thursday, Feb 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 1 First Round

11
Harris-Lake Park
0-21
54
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
7-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 0 2 4 5 11
HMS 16 10 17 11 54
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Friday, Feb 14
BOYS BASKETBALL

Cancelled

Harris-Lake Park
9-10
GTRA
6-13
8:00 PM
2/14
Terril School
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 1 First Round

46
Glidden-Ralston
6-15
65
Harris-Lake Park
10-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
G-R 10 10 10 16 46
H-LP 19 17 8 21 65
Newell-Fonda Community School
Tuesday, Feb 25
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 1 Quarterfinal

79
Harris-Lake Park
11-10
69
Newell-Fonda
18-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 17 13 24 25 79
N F 19 17 13 20 69
Bishop Garrigan High School
Thursday, Feb 27
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 1 Semifinal

58
Harris-Lake Park
11-11
75
Bishop Garrigan
21-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
H-LP 12 11 19 16 58
B G 17 21 16 21 75
Pocahontas Area High School
Monday, Mar 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Harris-Lake Park
3/16 · 16:30 PM Dordt College
Tuesday, Apr 14
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Cherokee Washington
West Sioux
MMCRU
George-Little Rock
Kingsley-Pierson
Harris-Lake Park
4/14 · 16:30 PM Sibley-Ocheyedan High School
Thursday, Apr 16
GIRLS GOLF
Hinton
Harris-Lake Park
12:00 AM
4/16
Silver Lake Country Club
Thursday, Apr 16
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Hinton
Harris-Lake Park
12:00 AM
4/16
Silver Lake Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 21
GIRLS GOLF
Harris-Lake Park
Remsen St. Mary's
4:30 PM
4/21
Remsen Golf Clubhouse
Tuesday, Apr 21
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Harris-Lake Park
Remsen St. Mary's
4:30 PM
4/21
Remsen Golf Clubhouse
Thursday, Apr 30
GIRLS GOLF
Harris-Lake Park
Unity Christian
12:00 AM
4/30
Silver Lake Country Club
Thursday, Apr 30
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Harris-Lake Park
Unity Christian
12:00 AM
4/30
Silver Lake Country Club
Monday, May 11
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Unity Christian
South O'Brien
Akron-Westfield
Hinton
Harris-Lake Park
Trinity Christian
West Sioux
MMCRU
Remsen St. Mary's
Gehlen Catholic
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
5/11 · 0:00 AM The Ridge Golf Club
Tuesday, May 12
GIRLS GOLF
Unity Christian
South O'Brien
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
MMCRU
Remsen St. Mary's
Harris-Lake Park
Akron-Westfield
West Sioux
Gehlen Catholic
Hinton
5/12 · 0:00 AM The Ridge Golf Club
Monday, Jun 15
SOFTBALL
Hinton
0-0
Harris-Lake Park
0-0
7:00 PM
6/15
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Monday, Jun 15
BASEBALL
Hinton
0-0
Harris-Lake Park
0-0
7:30 PM
6/15
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Wednesday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
Harris-Lake Park
0-0
5:30 PM
6/17
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School
Wednesday, Jun 17
BASEBALL
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-0
Harris-Lake Park
0-0
7:30 PM
6/17
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Friday, Jun 19
BASEBALL
Remsen St. Mary's
0-0
Harris-Lake Park
0-0
7:30 PM
6/19
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Wednesday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL
South O'Brien
0-0
Harris-Lake Park
0-0
5:30 PM
6/24
Friday, Jun 26
SOFTBALL
Harris-Lake Park
0-0
Unity Christian
0-0
6:00 PM
6/26
MOC-Floyd Valley High School
Tuesday, Jun 30
SOFTBALL
Harris-Lake Park
0-0
Sibley-Ocheyedan
0-0
6:00 PM
6/30
Sibley-Ocheyedan Softball Field
Tuesday, Jun 30
BASEBALL
Harris-Lake Park
0-0
Sibley-Ocheyedan
0-0
7:30 PM
6/30
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School
Wednesday, Jul 01
SOFTBALL

in Lake Park-Varsity Only

Gehlen Catholic
0-0
Harris-Lake Park
0-0
5:30 PM
7/1
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Wednesday, Jul 01
BASEBALL
Gehlen Catholic
0-0
Harris-Lake Park
0-0
5:30 PM
7/1
Thursday, Jul 02
SOFTBALL

Varsity Only

Harris-Lake Park
0-0
MMCRU
0-0
6:30 PM
7/2
Cleghorn Middle School
Monday, Jul 06
SOFTBALL
West Sioux
0-0
Harris-Lake Park
0-0
5:30 PM
7/6
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Tuesday, Jul 07
BASEBALL
Harris-Lake Park
0-0
Unity Christian
0-0
7:30 PM
7/7
Unity Christian High School
Go Wolves!
News
No recent news