Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
0
Central Lee
0-1
17
Fort Madison
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 0 0 0 0 0
FT M 7 0 0 10 17
Fort Madison High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Skip Anderson Classic

2
Woodward-Granger
2-3
0
Fort Madison
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WWG 21 21 - - - 2
FT M 14 18 - - - 0
Bondurant-Farrar High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Skip Anderson Classic

2
North Polk
4-2
1
Fort Madison
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
N P 21 18 16 - - 2
FT M 17 21 14 - - 1
Bondurant-Farrar High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Skip Anderson Classic

1
Fort Madison
0-3
2
Bondurant-Farrar
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
FT M 21 15 12 - - 1
B-F 19 21 15 - - 2
Bondurant-Farrar High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Skip Anderson Classic

2
Des Moines Roosevelt
3-5
0
Fort Madison
0-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DM R 21 21 - - - 2
FT M 8 16 - - - 0
Bondurant-Farrar High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Skip Anderson Classic

1
Boone
0-8
2
Fort Madison
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BN 21 9 11 - - 1
FT M 14 21 15 - - 2
Bondurant-Farrar High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Skip Anderson Classic

0
Burlington Notre Dame
1-5
2
Fort Madison
2-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BND 18 18 - - - 0
FT M 21 21 - - - 2
Bondurant-Farrar High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

9/JV/V

1
Fort Madison
2-5
3
Fairfield
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
FT M 25 21 21 21 - 1
FFLD 18 25 25 25 - 3
Fairfield High School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
26
Fort Madison
2-0
14
West Burlington
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 13 7 6 0 26
WBR 0 8 0 6 14
West Burlington High School
Tuesday, Sep 10
VOLLEYBALL

9/JV/V

3
Burlington
4-1
0
Fort Madison
2-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BURL 25 25 25 - - 3
FT M 16 13 21 - - 0
Burlington High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
35
Clear Creek-Amana
2-1
13
Fort Madison
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
CC-A 0 14 14 7 35
FT M 7 0 6 0 13
Fort Madison High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Linn Mar Invitational

0
Fort Madison
2-7
2
Linn-Mar
7-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
FT M 12 12 - - - 0
LN-M 21 21 - - - 2
Linn-Mar High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Linn Mar 2019 Tournament

0
Fort Madison
2-8
2
Tipton
13-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
FT M 5 14 - - - 0
TPN 21 21 - - - 2
Linn-Mar High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Linn Mar Invitational

2
Center Point-Urbana
8-6
1
Fort Madison
2-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CPU 18 25 15 - - 2
FT M 21 23 12 - - 1
Linn-Mar High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL
1
Fort Madison
2-10
2
Solon
8-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
FT M 21 9 12 - - 1
SLN 19 21 15 - - 2
Linn-Mar High School
Sunday, Sep 15
VOLLEYBALL

Linn Mar Invitational

1
Sumner-Fredericksburg
6-7
2
Fort Madison
3-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SMFB 18 21 12 - - 1
FT M 21 13 15 - - 2
Tuesday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL

9/JV/V

1
Mount Pleasant
3-13
3
Fort Madison
4-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MT P 25 23 19 20 - 1
FT M 16 25 25 25 - 3
Fort Madison High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
6
Burlington
1-3
28
Fort Madison
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
BURL 0 0 0 6 6
FT M 9 7 6 6 28
Fort Madison High School
Monday, Sep 23
VOLLEYBALL

HTC Tournament

0
Fort Madison
4-11
2
Central Lee
14-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
FT M 8 11 - - - 0
CLEE 21 21 - - - 2
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Monday, Sep 23
VOLLEYBALL

Holy Trinity Classic

2
Wapello
12-10
1
Fort Madison
4-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WPL 21 14 17 - - 2
FT M 15 21 15 - - 1
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Monday, Sep 23
VOLLEYBALL

Holy Trinity Classic

2
Burlington
14-2
0
Fort Madison
4-13
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BURL 23 21 - - - 2
FT M 21 19 - - - 0
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL

9/JV/V

0
Keokuk
6-13
3
Fort Madison
5-13
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
KEOK 10 16 22 - - 0
FT M 25 25 25 - - 3
Fort Madison High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL

Homecoming

7
Fort Madison
3-2
45
Solon
5-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 0 0 7 0 7
SLN 20 18 7 0 45
Solon CSD Spartan Stadium
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Liberty Lightning Invitational

0
Fort Madison
5-14
2
Iowa City Liberty
15-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
FT M 15 8 - - - 0
IACL 21 21 - - - 2
Liberty High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Liberty Lightning Invitational

2
Solon
11-12
0
Fort Madison
5-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SLN 21 21 - - - 2
FT M 13 14 - - - 0
Liberty High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Liberty Lightning Invitational

2
Solon
11-12
0
Fort Madison
5-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SLN 21 21 - - - 2
FT M 10 16 - - - 0
Liberty High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Liberty Lightning Invitational

0
Fort Madison
5-17
2
Clinton
6-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
FT M 9 11 - - - 0
CLTN 21 21 - - - 2
Liberty High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Liberty Lightning Invitational

1
Fairfield
3-16
2
Fort Madison
6-17
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
FFLD 22 25 6 - - 1
FT M 25 21 15 - - 2
Liberty High School
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL
3
Fort Madison
7-17
1
Washington
7-15-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
FT M 25 20 25 25 - 3
WSH 18 25 11 9 - 1
Washington High School
Thursday, Oct 03
VOLLEYBALL

9/JV/V

3
Mediapolis
24-0
0
Fort Madison
7-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MDP 25 25 25 - - 3
FT M 18 13 15 - - 0
Fort Madison High School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
23
Fort Madison
4-2
16
Fairfield
0-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 0 0 8 8 23
FFLD 13 0 3 0 16
Fairfield High School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL

Southeast Conference Tournament

1
Fairfield
4-17
2
Fort Madison
8-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
FFLD 21 14 16 - - 1
FT M 9 21 18 - - 2
Burlington High School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL

Southeast Conference Tournament

0
Mount Pleasant
6-19
2
Fort Madison
9-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MT P 19 16 - - - 0
FT M 21 21 - - - 2
Burlington High School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL

Southeast Conference Tournament

0
Washington
7-20
2
Fort Madison
10-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WSH 12 16 - - - 0
FT M 21 21 - - - 2
Burlington High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
36
Washington
5-2
7
Fort Madison
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
WSH 0 6 23 7 36
FT M 0 0 0 7 7
Fort Madison High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

Durant Tournament

2
Fort Madison
13-18
0
Davenport West
0-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
FT M 21 21 - - - 2
DP W 11 13 - - - 0
Durant High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

Durant Tournament

2
Fort Madison
12-18
0
Grinnell
12-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
FT M 21 21 - - - 2
GRNL 19 15 - - - 0
Durant High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

Durant Tournament

2
Fort Madison
13-19
0
Durant
9-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
FT M 21 21 - - - 2
DRNT 8 12 - - - 0
Durant High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

Durant Tournament

2
Maquoketa
20-12
0
Fort Madison
13-19
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MQK 21 21 - - - 2
FT M 16 13 - - - 0
Durant High School
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL

Southeast Conference Tournament Day 2

2
Fort Madison
14-19
0
Keokuk
7-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
FT M 21 21 - - - 2
KEOK 17 16 - - - 0
Keokuk High School
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL

Southeast Conference Tournament Day 2

2
Burlington
23-4
0
Fort Madison
14-20
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BURL 21 21 - - - 2
FT M 18 17 - - - 0
Keokuk High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

Mediapolis Tournament

0
Fort Madison
14-21
2
Mediapolis
39-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
FT M 12 11 - - - 0
MDP 25 25 - - - 2
Mediapolis High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL
2
Holy Trinity Catholic
25-10
0
Fort Madison
14-22
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HTC 25 25 - - - 2
FT M 12 14 - - - 0
Mediapolis High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL
2
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
11-20
0
Fort Madison
14-23
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EBF 25 25 - - - 2
FT M 14 18 - - - 0
Mediapolis High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
10
Fort Madison
4-4
35
Mount Pleasant
6-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 0 3 0 7 10
MT P 7 21 0 7 35
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Complex
Wednesday, Oct 23
VOLLEYBALL

Class 4A - Region 8 First Round

1
Keokuk
9-19
3
Fort Madison
15-23
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
KEOK 25 7 22 23 - 1
FT M 23 25 25 25 - 3
Fort Madison High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
28
Keokuk
6-3
20
Fort Madison
4-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
KEOK 14 14 0 0 28
FT M 6 8 0 6 20
Fort Madison High School
Tuesday, Oct 29
VOLLEYBALL

Class 4A - Region 8 Semifinal

3
Burlington
25-5
0
Fort Madison
15-24
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BURL 19 22 14 - - 3
FT M 25 25 25 - - 0
Burlington High School
Friday, Nov 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL
48
Fort Madison
1-0
36
Centerville
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 14 7 13 12 48
CV 8 5 11 14 36
Centerville - Lakeview Elementary
Tuesday, Nov 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL
32
Fort Madison
1-1
64
Ottumwa
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 5 6 10 11 32
OTM 15 8 24 17 64
Ottumwa Evans Middle School
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
35
Davis County
2-1
45
Fort Madison
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
DV C 4 8 12 11 35
FT M 16 2 7 20 45
Fort Madison High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
37
Fort Madison
0-1
75
Ottumwa
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 11 8 10 8 37
OTM 18 13 30 14 75
Ottumwa Evans Middle School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
30
Fort Madison
2-2
35
Mount Pleasant
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 11 7 4 8 30
MT P 7 12 9 7 35
Mt Pleasant High School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
47
Mount Pleasant
1-1
39
Fort Madison
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
MT P 9 8 17 13 47
FT M 9 10 13 7 39
Fort Madison High School
Saturday, Dec 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
61
Centerville
1-2
73
Fort Madison
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CV 17 16 11 17 61
FT M 25 17 14 17 73
Fort Madison High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
25
Fort Madison
1-3
54
West Hancock
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 4 0 8 13 25
WH 16 13 8 17 54
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
49
Fairfield
3-1
40
Fort Madison
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
FFLD 5 23 15 9 49
FT M 10 6 6 18 40
Fort Madison High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
44
Fort Madison
1-4
48
Fairfield
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 13 8 7 16 44
FFLD 7 17 7 17 48
Fairfield High School
Monday, Dec 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
42
Fort Madison
3-3
39
Danville
0-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 11 7 12 10 42
DNV 16 3 10 13 39
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Monday, Dec 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
57
Fort Madison
2-4
44
Danville
3-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 14 15 14 14 57
DNV 17 10 12 5 44
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
37
West Hancock (Ill.)
0-1
50
Fort Madison
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
11 6 10 10 37
FT M 13 11 16 10 50
Fort Madison High School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
52
Keokuk
7-2
28
Fort Madison
4-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
KEOK 8 6 21 17 52
FT M 8 4 7 9 28
Keokuk High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL

Green Out Game

42
Fort Madison
2-5
62
Keokuk
3-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 15 4 7 16 42
KEOK 9 17 17 19 62
Keokuk High School
Monday, Dec 23
GIRLS BASKETBALL
41
Burlington Notre Dame
6-0
34
Fort Madison
4-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
BND 13 7 10 11 41
FT M 4 10 6 14 34
Fort Madison High School
Monday, Dec 23
BOYS BASKETBALL
71
Burlington Notre Dame
6-1
49
Fort Madison
2-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
BND 18 19 20 14 71
FT M 12 7 16 14 49
Fort Madison High School
Friday, Jan 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
57
Washington
5-2
50
Fort Madison
2-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
WSH 15 14 15 13 57
FT M 9 9 13 19 50
Fort Madison High School
Friday, Jan 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
46
Washington
5-3
23
Fort Madison
4-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
WSH 8 12 12 14 46
FT M 5 4 4 10 23
Washington High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
48
Mount Pleasant
4-8
30
Fort Madison
4-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
MT P 10 17 0 21 48
FT M 2 9 0 19 30
Fort Madison High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
38
Fort Madison
2-8
59
Mount Pleasant
6-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 12 10 5 11 38
MT P 15 10 13 21 59
Mt Pleasant High School
Friday, Jan 17
BOYS BASKETBALL

Postponed

Fort Madison
2-8
Burlington
4-5
7:30 PM
1/17
Burlington High School
Friday, Jan 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Postponed

Burlington
2-6
Fort Madison
4-7
7:45 PM
1/17
Fort Madison High School
Saturday, Jan 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL
45
Holy Trinity Catholic
7-7
44
Fort Madison
4-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
HTC 11 14 10 10 45
FT M 5 14 9 16 44
Fort Madison High School
Saturday, Jan 18
BOYS BASKETBALL

at Fort Madison High School

48
Holy Trinity Catholic
5-8
63
Fort Madison
3-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
HTC 7 8 10 23 48
FT M 14 15 15 19 63
Fort Madison High School
Thursday, Jan 23
GIRLS BASKETBALL
25
Burlington
2-8
47
Fort Madison
5-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
BURL 0 0 0 0 25
FT M 0 0 0 0 47
Fort Madison High School
Thursday, Jan 23
BOYS BASKETBALL
47
Fort Madison
3-9
72
Burlington
5-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 16 24 36 47 47
BURL 24 38 61 72 72
Burlington High School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL

Postponed

Keokuk
11-2
Fort Madison
3-9
7:45 PM
1/24
Fort Madison High School
Saturday, Jan 25
GIRLS BASKETBALL
53
Mediapolis
15-1
46
Fort Madison
5-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
MDP 15 15 14 9 53
FT M 9 10 12 15 46
Fort Madison High School
Monday, Jan 27
GIRLS BASKETBALL
57
Keokuk
11-3
29
Fort Madison
5-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
KEOK 7 16 17 17 57
FT M 9 4 11 5 29
Fort Madison High School
Monday, Jan 27
BOYS BASKETBALL
45
Keokuk
12-3
37
Fort Madison
3-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
KEOK 14 8 13 10 45
FT M 6 13 14 4 37
Fort Madison High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
49
Clark County
0-2
60
Fort Madison
4-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
CC 6 21 8 14 49
FT M 10 12 18 20 60
Fort Madison High School
Thursday, Jan 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
46
Fort Madison
5-11
47
Fairfield
8-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 18 11 14 3 46
FFLD 5 14 10 18 47
Fairfield High School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL
43
Fairfield
2-12
55
Fort Madison
5-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
FFLD 14 6 8 15 43
FT M 7 11 16 21 55
Fort Madison High School
Saturday, Feb 01
WRESTLING
Keokuk
Albia
Burlington
Centerville
Chariton
Clarke
Davis County
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Fort Madison
Knoxville
Mount Pleasant
PCM
Washington
2/1 · 10:00 AM Fairfield High School
Saturday, Feb 01
BOYS BASKETBALL
41
Fort Madison
5-11
64
Pleasant Valley
7-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 10 12 7 12 41
PL V 15 12 29 8 64
Pleasant Valley High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
63
Fort Madison
6-11
44
Central Lee
2-16
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 19 11 15 18 63
CLEE 12 11 9 12 44
Central Lee High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
37
Fort Madison
5-12
67
Central Lee
13-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 11 12 5 9 37
CLEE 15 17 14 21 67
Central Lee High School
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
41
Fort Madison
6-12
78
Washington
13-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 15 12 8 6 41
WSH 18 29 23 8 78
Washington High School
Friday, Feb 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
20
Washington
11-7
49
Fort Madison
6-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
WSH 3 6 9 5 20
FT M 11 9 11 18 49
Washington High School
Saturday, Feb 08
BOYS BASKETBALL
65
Muscatine
4-13
53
Fort Madison
6-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
MSCT 10 21 17 17 65
FT M 11 15 12 15 53
Fort Madison High School
Monday, Feb 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Senior Night

43
Davenport West
2-15
36
Fort Madison
6-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
DP W 8 9 11 15 43
FT M 6 12 8 10 36
Fort Madison High School
Thursday, Feb 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
68
Fort Madison
7-13
25
Albia
2-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 0 0 0 0 68
ALB 0 0 0 0 25
Albia High School
Thursday, Feb 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
47
Fort Madison
6-14
60
Albia
16-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 14 12 8 13 47
ALB 15 11 15 19 60
Albia High School
Friday, Feb 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
67
Burlington
10-9
64
Fort Madison
6-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
BURL 12 17 13 25 67
FT M 14 7 20 23 64
Fort Madison High School
Friday, Feb 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
42
Burlington
3-14
49
Fort Madison
8-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
BURL 13 11 7 10 42
FT M 9 7 18 7 49
Burlington High School
Wednesday, Feb 19
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 4A - Region 5 Quarterfinal

29
Fort Madison
8-14
44
Mount Pleasant
8-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 3 6 4 16 29
MT P 15 8 6 15 44
Mt Pleasant High School
Monday, Feb 24
BOYS BASKETBALL

3A - Substate 5 Quarterfinal

50
Fort Madison
6-16
76
Clear Creek-Amana
17-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 13 12 9 16 50
CC-A 21 18 21 16 76
Clear Creek Amana High School
Tuesday, Mar 10
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
0
Fort Madison
0
Valley
final
12:00 AM
3/10
Tuesday, Mar 10
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Clinton
Waterloo West
Dubuque Hempstead
Columbus
Wahlert Catholic
Fort Madison
Iowa Falls-Alden
North Polk
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
3/10 · 0:00 AM UNI-Dome
Tuesday, Mar 10
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
0
Fort Madison
0
Mount Pleasant
final
12:00 AM
3/10
UNI-Dome
Monday, Mar 30
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
West Burlington
Mount Pleasant
Washington
Fort Madison
Keokuk
Burlington
Mediapolis
Highland
Danville
Winfield-Mt Union
New London
Central Lee
3/30 · 16:30 PM West Burlington High School
Thursday, Apr 02
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Keokuk
Fort Madison
Holy Trinity Catholic
Burlington Notre Dame
4/2 · 12:00 PM Elks Fairview Golf Course
Thursday, Apr 02
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Mediapolis
Cardinal
Central Lee
Fort Madison
Highland
Keokuk
Pekin
Van Buren County
WACO
Cedar Rapids Washington
Warsaw
4/2 · 16:30 PM Mediapolis High School
Thursday, Apr 02
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Mount Pleasant
Assumption
Fairfield
Davenport North
Fort Madison
Iowa City High
Mediapolis
Mid-Prairie
Ottumwa
Washington
West Burlington
4/2 · 16:30 PM Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Complex
Monday, Apr 06
BOYS SOCCER
Burlington Notre Dame
0-0
Fort Madison
0-0
7:00 PM
4/6
Fort Madison High School
Tuesday, Apr 07
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Fairfield
Burlington
Alburnett
Fort Madison
Keokuk
Oskaloosa
4/7 · 16:00 PM Fairfield High School
Tuesday, Apr 07
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Mediapolis
Fort Madison
Highland
Louisa-Muscatine
Mount Pleasant
Winfield-Mt Union
Wapello
West Burlington
4/7 · 16:30 PM Mediapolis High School
Thursday, Apr 09
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Washington
Columbus
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Highland
Iowa City Liberty
Mason City
Mount Pleasant
WACO
Wapello
4/9 · 15:30 PM Case Field
Thursday, Apr 09
BOYS TENNIS
Fort Madison
Mount Pleasant
4:30 PM
4/9
East Lake Park
Thursday, Apr 16
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Mount Pleasant
Fort Madison
Washington
4/16 · 4:00 AM Mt Pleasant Golf & Country Clb
Thursday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Mount Pleasant
Centerville
Central Lee
Fort Madison
Keokuk
West Burlington
4/16 · 16:30 PM Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Complex
Thursday, Apr 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Mount Pleasant
Cardinal
Centerville
Central Lee
Clear Creek-Amana
Danville
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Iowa City Liberty
Keokuk
Lone Tree
Louisa-Muscatine
Mediapolis
New London
Pekin
Van Buren County
WACO
Washington
West Burlington
Winfield-Mt Union
4/16 · 16:30 PM Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Complex
Tuesday, Apr 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Mount Pleasant
Cardinal
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
Central Lee
Clear Creek-Amana
Danville
Fort Madison
Iowa City Liberty
Mediapolis
Muscatine
New London
Pekin
Prairie
Van Buren County
WACO
Wapello
Washington
West Burlington
Williamsburg
Winfield-Mt Union
4/21 · 16:30 PM Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Complex
Thursday, Apr 23
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Central Lee
Fort Madison
Holy Trinity Catholic
4/23 · 16:00 PM Green Acres Country Club
Thursday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Washington
Albia
Benton
Clear Creek-Amana
Fort Madison
Keokuk
Mount Pleasant
Mount Vernon
Tipton
4/23 · 16:30 PM Case Field
Tuesday, Apr 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Keokuk
Mount Pleasant
Fairfield
Burlington
Fort Madison
Central Lee
Clark County R-1
IIllini West
Mediapolis
Macomb
4/28 · 16:30 PM Keokuk High School
Tuesday, Apr 28
BOYS SOCCER

Cancelled

Central Lee
0-0
Fort Madison
0-0
7:00 PM
4/28
Baxter Sports Complex
Thursday, Apr 30
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
WACO
Danville
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Highland
Hillcrest Academy
HLV
Keokuk
Lone Tree
Mediapolis
New London
Sigourney
Tri-County
Winfield-Mt Union
Washington
4/30 · 16:30 PM WACO High School
Thursday, Apr 30
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
WACO
Central Lee
Danville
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Highland
Hillcrest Academy
HLV
Keokuk
Lone Tree
Mediapolis
New London
Tri-County
Winfield-Mt Union
Washington
4/30 · 16:30 PM WACO High School
Monday, May 04
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Fairfield
Centerville
Davis County
Fort Madison
Mount Pleasant
Washington
5/4 · 16:00 PM
Monday, May 04
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Fairfield
Centerville
Davis County
Fort Madison
Mount Pleasant
Washington
5/4 · 17:00 PM Fairfield High School
Saturday, May 09
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Central Lee
Holy Trinity Catholic
Van Buren County
Burlington Notre Dame
Keokuk
Fort Madison
Davis County
5/9 · 7:30 AM Green Acres Country Club