Tuesday, Aug 27
VOLLEYBALL
0
Estherville Lincoln Central
0-1
3
Sioux Central
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ELC 15 17 21 - - 0
SCL 25 25 25 - - 3
Estherville-LC High School
Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
12
Forest City
0-1
26
Estherville Lincoln Central
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
FSTC 0 6 6 0 12
ELC 14 12 0 0 26
Estherville-LC High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Okoboji Invite

0
Estherville Lincoln Central
0-3
2
Okoboji
1-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ELC 8 15 - - - 0
OKB 21 21 - - - 2
Okoboji High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL
0
Estherville Lincoln Central
0-3
2
Central Lyon
4-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ELC 5 13 - - - 0
C LN 21 21 - - - 2
Okoboji High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL
2
West Bend-Mallard
2-1
0
Estherville Lincoln Central
0-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBM 21 22 - - - 2
ELC 19 20 - - - 0
Okoboji High School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
14
Estherville Lincoln Central
1-1
19
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 0 0 14 0 14
HMS 0 7 6 6 19
Peterson Field
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
8
Unity Christian
2-1
0
Estherville Lincoln Central
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
UCH 8 0 0 0 8
ELC 0 0 0 0 0
Estherville-LC High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL
0
North Union
2-11
2
Estherville Lincoln Central
2-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
N UN 18 16 - - - 0
ELC 21 21 - - - 2
Spirit Lake High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Spirit Lake Tournament

1
Estherville Lincoln Central
2-6
2
Newell-Fonda
6-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ELC 10 21 10 - - 1
N F 21 16 15 - - 2
Spirit Lake High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

0
Estherville Lincoln Central
2-6
2
North Iowa
5-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ELC 13 16 - - - 0
N IA 21 21 - - - 2
Spirit Lake High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Varsity Tournament

2
Estherville Lincoln Central
2-6
1
Sibley-Ocheyedan
1-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ELC 21 19 15 - - 2
SBO 19 21 12 - - 1
Spirit Lake High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL
0
Estherville Lincoln Central
2-7
2
Spirit Lake
17-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ELC 20 7 - - - 0
SPL 22 21 - - - 2
Spirit Lake High School
Tuesday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL
3
Cherokee Washington
8-6
1
Estherville Lincoln Central
2-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CWSH 25 25 20 25 - 3
ELC 16 16 25 16 - 1
Estherville-LC High School
Thursday, Sep 19
VOLLEYBALL
0
Estherville Lincoln Central
2-9
3
Western Christian
12-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ELC 6 10 3 - - 0
WCH 25 25 25 - - 3
Western Christian High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
17
Estherville Lincoln Central
2-2
6
Sheldon
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 0 0 0 0 17
SHD 0 0 0 0 6
Sheldon High School
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL
1
Estherville Lincoln Central
2-10
3
Storm Lake
2-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ELC 25 21 19 27 - 1
STL 19 25 25 29 - 3
Storm Lake High School
Thursday, Sep 26
VOLLEYBALL

Pink Out Night

3
Spencer
4-17
0
Estherville Lincoln Central
2-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SPN 25 25 25 - - 3
ELC 22 21 19 - - 0
Estherville-LC High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
14
Spirit Lake
5-2
20
Estherville Lincoln Central
3-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
SPL 0 7 0 7 14
ELC 6 6 0 8 20
Estherville-LC High School
Thursday, Oct 03
VOLLEYBALL

Senior Night

3
Estherville Lincoln Central
3-11
0
North Union
3-21
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ELC 25 25 25 - - 3
N UN 19 21 19 - - 0
North Union High School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
34
Garner Hayfield Ventura
3-3
6
Estherville Lincoln Central
3-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
GHV 6 14 0 14 34
ELC 0 6 0 0 6
Estherville-LC High School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL

ELC Tournament

1
Sioux City West
3-19
2
Estherville Lincoln Central
7-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SCW 22 22 13 - - 1
ELC 24 20 15 - - 2
Estherville-LC High School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL

ELC Tournament

0
GTRA
1-19
2
Estherville Lincoln Central
7-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GG-T 14 9 - - - 0
ELC 21 21 - - - 2
Estherville-LC High School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL

ELC Tournament

1
Harris-Lake Park
5-15
2
Estherville Lincoln Central
7-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
H-LP 14 21 11 - - 1
ELC 21 18 15 - - 2
Estherville-LC High School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL

ELC Tournament

2
Emmetsburg
11-8
0
Estherville Lincoln Central
7-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
EMTB 21 21 - - - 2
ELC 19 11 - - - 0
Estherville-LC High School
Saturday, Oct 05
VOLLEYBALL

ELC Tournament

0
Okoboji
4-16
2
Estherville Lincoln Central
7-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
OKB 20 19 - - - 0
ELC 22 21 - - - 2
Estherville-LC High School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL

Senior Night

2
GTRA
2-22
3
Estherville Lincoln Central
8-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
GG-T 25 20 22 25 16 2
ELC 16 25 25 20 18 3
Estherville-LC High School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL
0
Estherville Lincoln Central
8-13
3
Spirit Lake
28-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ELC 17 9 11 - - 0
SPL 25 25 25 - - 3
Spirit Lake High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
7
Estherville Lincoln Central
3-4
48
Algona
7-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 0 0 0 7 7
ALG 27 14 7 0 48
Algona High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

2
Estherville Lincoln Central
9-13
0
North Iowa
14-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ELC 21 21 - - - 2
N IA 16 12 - - - 0
North Iowa Community School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL
0
Estherville Lincoln Central
9-14
2
North Butler
18-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ELC 16 15 - - - 0
N BT 21 21 - - - 2
North Iowa Community School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

North Iowa Tournament

2
Estherville Lincoln Central
10-14
0
West Bend-Mallard
9-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ELC 21 21 - - - 2
WBM 17 11 - - - 0
North Iowa Community School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL
0
West Hancock
4-21
2
Estherville Lincoln Central
11-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WHC 19 16 - - - 0
ELC 21 21 - - - 2
North Iowa Community School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL
0
West Fork
5-12
2
Estherville Lincoln Central
12-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WFK 17 14 - - - 0
ELC 21 21 - - - 2
North Iowa Community School
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL
3
Spencer
6-19
2
Estherville Lincoln Central
12-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SPN 17 25 25 26 15 3
ELC 25 18 16 28 12 2
Spencer Senior High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
24
Southeast Valley
5-3
8
Estherville Lincoln Central
3-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
SE V 0 8 16 0 24
ELC 0 0 0 0 8
Estherville-LC High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL

Storm Lake Tournament

2
Storm Lake
8-19
0
Estherville Lincoln Central
12-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STL 21 21 - - - 2
ELC 10 16 - - - 0
Storm Lake High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL

Storm Lake Tournament

2
Estherville Lincoln Central
13-16
1
Boone
2-29
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ELC 21 19 15 - - 2
BN 12 21 11 - - 1
Storm Lake High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL

Storm Lake Tournament

2
Kingsley-Pierson
13-20
1
Estherville Lincoln Central
13-17
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
K-PS 21 21 15 - - 2
ELC 16 18 10 - - 1
Storm Lake High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL
2
Kingsley-Pierson
14-20
0
Estherville Lincoln Central
13-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
K-PS 21 21 - - - 2
ELC 13 14 - - - 0
Storm Lake High School
Wednesday, Oct 23
VOLLEYBALL

Class 3A - Region 1 Quarterfinal

1
Estherville Lincoln Central
13-19
3
Sheldon
20-13
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ELC 15 8 26 6 - 1
SHD 25 25 24 25 - 3
Sheldon High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
54
Estherville Lincoln Central
4-5
22
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
1-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 26 14 0 14 54
CGD 0 8 0 14 22
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Middle School
Tuesday, Nov 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL
64
Estherville Lincoln Central
1-0
38
Manson-NW Webster
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 19 20 12 13 64
MNWW 8 9 12 9 38
Manson Northwest Webster High School
Monday, Dec 02
GIRLS BASKETBALL
50
Algona
0-1
59
Estherville Lincoln Central
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
ALG 12 6 10 22 50
ELC 9 16 15 19 59
Estherville-LC High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
44
Estherville Lincoln Central
2-1
52
Sioux Central
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 5 16 9 14 44
SCL 10 13 18 9 52
Sioux Central High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
66
Estherville Lincoln Central
1-0
38
Sioux Central
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 14 17 11 24 66
SCL 10 9 16 3 38
Sioux Central High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
28
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
0-2
59
Estherville Lincoln Central
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 10 5 5 8 28
ELC 21 18 18 2 59
Estherville-LC High School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
46
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
1-1
67
Estherville Lincoln Central
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
HMS 11 8 8 19 46
ELC 14 15 26 12 67
Estherville-LC High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
43
Western Christian
1-2
45
Estherville Lincoln Central
4-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCH 6 10 7 20 43
ELC 8 17 8 12 45
Estherville-LC High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
65
Western Christian
1-2
52
Estherville Lincoln Central
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCH 15 12 14 24 65
ELC 9 5 14 24 52
Estherville-LC High School
Thursday, Dec 12
GIRLS BASKETBALL
32
North Union
2-2
45
Estherville Lincoln Central
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
N UN 15 10 4 3 32
ELC 13 5 16 11 45
Estherville-LC High School
Thursday, Dec 12
BOYS BASKETBALL
31
North Union
1-3
69
Estherville Lincoln Central
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
N UN 8 8 6 9 31
ELC 28 19 17 5 69
Estherville-LC High School
Saturday, Dec 14
WRESTLING
Central Lyon
Algona
Denver
Eagle Grove
Emmetsburg
Estherville Lincoln Central
Forest City
Lake Mills
OABCIG
Okoboji-HMS
Pocahontas Area
St. Edmond
Storm Lake
West Bend-Mallard
12/14 · 10:30 AM Emmetsburg High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
68
Estherville Lincoln Central
9-5
86
Cherokee Washington
12-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 20 12 13 23 68
CWSH 20 27 17 22 86
Cherokee Washington High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
25
Estherville Lincoln Central
3-2
67
Cherokee Washington
3-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 6 7 8 4 25
CWSH 22 10 25 10 67
Cherokee Washington High School
Thursday, Dec 19
WRESTLING
47
MOC-Floyd Valley
35
Estherville Lincoln Central
final
6:00 PM
12/19
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
63
Estherville Lincoln Central
6-2
49
Spirit Lake
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 26 15 16 5 63
SPL 7 20 9 12 49
Spirit Lake High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
53
Estherville Lincoln Central
3-3
67
Spirit Lake
5-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 15 13 10 15 53
SPL 11 18 17 21 67
Spirit Lake High School
Saturday, Dec 21
WRESTLING
Spencer
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Central Lyon
Eagle Grove
Emmetsburg
Estherville Lincoln Central
Lawton-Bronson
LeMars
Okoboji-HMS
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Sioux Center
Spirit Lake
West Lyon
West Monona
12/21 · 10:00 AM Spencer Senior High School
Friday, Jan 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
96
Estherville Lincoln Central
7-2
42
Storm Lake
0-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 25 26 26 19 96
STL 15 8 7 12 42
Storm Lake High School
Friday, Jan 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
75
Estherville Lincoln Central
3-4
80
Storm Lake
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 20 14 10 31 75
STL 19 19 17 25 80
Storm Lake High School
Monday, Jan 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
57
Pocahontas Area
3-4
60
Estherville Lincoln Central
4-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
PCHA 17 16 5 19 57
ELC 19 13 7 21 60
Estherville-LC High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
24
GTRA
2-7
57
Estherville Lincoln Central
8-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
GG-T 9 3 10 2 24
ELC 16 27 11 1 57
Estherville-LC High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
31
GTRA
3-5
62
Estherville Lincoln Central
5-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
GG-T 4 10 8 9 31
ELC 25 25 9 3 62
Estherville-LC High School
Friday, Jan 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
76
Estherville Lincoln Central
9-2
48
Jackson County
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 0 54 0 22 76
JCC 0 25 0 23 48
Friday, Jan 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
62
Estherville Lincoln Central
5-5
83
Jackson County Central
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 0 0 0 0 62
JCC 0 0 0 0 83
Saturday, Jan 11
WRESTLING
28
Estherville Lincoln Central
54
Sheldon
final
9:00 AM
1/11
Sheldon High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
WRESTLING
Okoboji-HMS
Algona
Estherville Lincoln Central
1/14 · 18:00 PM Okoboji High School
Thursday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
45
Estherville Lincoln Central
9-3
67
Newell-Fonda
13-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 9 10 10 16 45
N F 18 21 12 16 67
Newell-Fonda Community School
Thursday, Jan 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
49
Estherville Lincoln Central
5-6
68
Newell-Fonda
9-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 9 14 13 13 49
N F 15 14 25 14 68
Newell-Fonda Community School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
32
Estherville Lincoln Central
9-4
54
Western Christian
10-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 9 5 11 7 32
WCH 15 15 13 11 54
Western Christian High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
35
Estherville Lincoln Central
5-7
67
Western Christian
10-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 11 7 8 9 35
WCH 13 14 19 21 67
Western Christian High School
Thursday, Jan 23
GIRLS BASKETBALL
58
Emmetsburg
10-3
41
Estherville Lincoln Central
9-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
EMTB 19 11 17 11 58
ELC 14 4 16 7 41
Estherville-LC High School
Thursday, Jan 23
BOYS BASKETBALL
52
Emmetsburg
6-7
64
Estherville Lincoln Central
6-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
EMTB 20 9 12 11 52
ELC 26 10 15 13 64
Estherville-LC High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
49
Cherokee Washington
12-5
59
Estherville Lincoln Central
10-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
CWSH 15 10 11 13 49
ELC 12 16 11 20 59
Estherville-LC High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
57
Cherokee Washington
13-4
32
Estherville Lincoln Central
6-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
CWSH 14 14 15 14 57
ELC 13 7 10 2 32
Estherville-LC High School
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
55
Spirit Lake
11-7
46
Estherville Lincoln Central
10-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
SPL 6 15 16 13 55
ELC 12 14 10 10 46
Estherville-LC High School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL
57
Spirit Lake
11-6
38
Estherville Lincoln Central
6-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
SPL 13 9 19 16 57
ELC 15 9 6 8 38
Estherville-LC High School
Saturday, Feb 01
GIRLS BASKETBALL
50
Estherville Lincoln Central
11-6
40
Spencer
5-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 14 17 9 10 50
SPN 9 9 14 8 40
Spencer Senior High School
Saturday, Feb 01
BOYS BASKETBALL
59
Estherville Lincoln Central
6-10
67
Spencer
7-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 17 15 15 12 59
SPN 16 10 13 28 67
Spencer Senior High School
Monday, Feb 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
58
Estherville Lincoln Central
12-6
33
Harris-Lake Park
0-17
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 20 10 11 17 58
H-LP 6 7 10 10 33
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Monday, Feb 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
58
Estherville Lincoln Central
6-11
59
Harris-Lake Park
8-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 8 12 11 27 58
H-LP 16 18 14 11 59
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
24
Storm Lake
2-15
70
Estherville Lincoln Central
13-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
STL 8 9 5 2 24
ELC 26 25 11 8 70
Estherville-LC High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
65
Storm Lake
7-8
59
Estherville Lincoln Central
6-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
STL 11 17 11 26 65
ELC 7 7 16 29 59
Estherville-LC High School
Thursday, Feb 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
35
Estherville Lincoln Central
14-6
34
Emmetsburg
14-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 10 9 8 8 35
EMTB 11 4 9 10 34
Emmetsburg High School
Thursday, Feb 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
52
Estherville Lincoln Central
6-13
61
Emmetsburg
11-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 18 9 12 13 52
EMTB 14 9 17 21 61
Emmetsburg High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
42
Spencer
5-15
46
Estherville Lincoln Central
15-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
SPN 10 12 10 10 42
ELC 8 12 11 15 46
Estherville-LC High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
Spencer
10-9
54
Estherville Lincoln Central
6-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
SPN 12 8 16 19 55
ELC 15 7 17 15 54
Estherville-LC High School
Saturday, Feb 15
BOYS BASKETBALL
39
Algona
16-4
51
Estherville Lincoln Central
7-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
ALG 3 14 10 12 39
ELC 12 15 8 16 51
Estherville-LC High School
Saturday, Feb 15
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 3A - Region 2 Quarterfinal

58
Algona
13-9
51
Estherville Lincoln Central
15-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
ALG 16 17 9 16 58
ELC 12 14 9 16 51
Estherville-LC High School
Monday, Feb 24
BOYS BASKETBALL

3A - Substate 1 Quarterfinal

34
Estherville Lincoln Central
7-15
69
Carroll
19-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
ELC 3 14 6 11 34
CROL 28 18 9 14 69
Carroll High School
Thursday, Apr 09
BOYS TENNIS
Estherville Lincoln Central
Storm Lake
4:00 PM
4/9
Storm Lake High School
Thursday, Apr 09
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Cherokee Washington
Alta-Aurelia
Estherville Lincoln Central
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Kingsley-Pierson
Lawton-Bronson
LeMars
MMCRU
MOC-Floyd Valley
Newell-Fonda
OABCIG
Ridge View
South O'Brien
Spencer
Spirit Lake
4/9 · 16:30 PM Cherokee Washington High School
Thursday, Apr 16
BOYS TENNIS
Estherville Lincoln Central
LeMars
4:00 PM
4/16
Le Mars Community High School
Friday, Apr 17
GIRLS TENNIS
Spirit Lake
LeMars
Estherville Lincoln Central
Columbus Catholic
4/17 · 15:30 PM Spirit Lake High School
Monday, Apr 20
GIRLS TENNIS
Estherville Lincoln Central
Spirit Lake
4:00 PM
4/20
Speier Park 1300 Sanborn Avenue, Okoboji IA 51355
Thursday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Estherville Lincoln Central
Bishop Garrigan
Emmetsburg
Forest City
Forest Ridge
North Union
Sioux Central
Spencer
Spirit Lake
Storm Lake
4/23 · 17:00 PM Estherville-LC High School
Thursday, Apr 30
BOYS TENNIS
Estherville Lincoln Central
Cherokee Washington
4:00 PM
4/30
Sam Doupe Ball Complex
Monday, May 04
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Kuemper Catholic
Cherokee Washington
Storm Lake
Estherville Lincoln Central
LeMars
MOC-Floyd Valley
Sioux Center
Spencer
5/4 · 16:30 PM Storm Lake High School
Monday, Jun 15
BASEBALL
Spencer
0-0
Estherville Lincoln Central
0-0
7:30 PM
6/15
Hess-Limberg Field
Monday, Jun 22
BASEBALL
Estherville Lincoln Central
0-0
Western Christian
0-0
7:00 PM
6/22
Western Christian High School
Wednesday, Jun 24
BASEBALL
Estherville Lincoln Central
0-0
Storm Lake
0-0
5:15 PM
6/24
Storm Lake High School
Wednesday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL
Estherville Lincoln Central
0-0
Storm Lake
0-0
7:00 PM
6/24
Storm Lake High School
Tuesday, Jun 30
BASEBALL

Varisty Only

Estherville Lincoln Central
0-0
Algona
0-0
1:00 PM
6/30
Hess-Limberg Field
Tuesday, Jun 30
SOFTBALL
Estherville Lincoln Central
0-0
Algona
0-0
7:30 PM
6/30
Estherville-LC High School
Wednesday, Jul 01
BASEBALL
Estherville Lincoln Central
0-0
Spencer
0-0
7:30 PM
7/1
Spencer Senior High School
Friday, Jul 03
SOFTBALL
Estherville Lincoln Central
0-0
Emmetsburg
0-0
7:00 PM
7/3
Emmetsburg High School
Friday, Jul 03
BASEBALL
Estherville Lincoln Central
0-0
Emmetsburg
0-0
7:30 PM
7/3
Emmetsburg Baseball Field
Monday, Jul 06
SOFTBALL
Estherville Lincoln Central
0-0
Newell-Fonda
0-0
7:00 PM
7/6
Newell Fonda Softball Field
Monday, Jul 06
BASEBALL
Estherville Lincoln Central
0-0
Newell-Fonda
0-0
7:30 PM
7/6
Newell Fonda Baseball Field
Tuesday, Jul 07
BASEBALL
Estherville Lincoln Central
0-0
Storm Lake St. Mary's
0-0
6:00 PM
7/7
St. Mary's High School - Baseball/Softball Complex
Thursday, Jul 09
BASEBALL
Lake Mills
0-0
Estherville Lincoln Central
0-0
7:00 PM
7/9
Hess-Limberg Field
Monday, Jul 13
BASEBALL

Varsity Doubleheader

Bishop Heelan
0-0
Estherville Lincoln Central
0-0
5:00 PM
7/13
Hess-Limberg Field
Tuesday, Jul 14
BASEBALL
MOC-Floyd Valley
0-0
Estherville Lincoln Central
0-0
7:00 PM
7/14
Hess-Limberg Field
Go Midgets!
News
No recent news