Thursday, Aug 29
VOLLEYBALL
3
Clarke
1-0
0
Des Moines North
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLRK 26 25 25 - - 3
DM N 24 17 7 - - 0
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL

Youth Night / Teacher Appreciation Game

35
Martensdale-St Marys
1-1
50
Clarke
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
M-SM 7 7 21 0 35
CLRK 0 21 20 9 50
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Parents Night

0
Clarke
1-1
3
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
5-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLRK 19 8 10 - - 0
EBF 25 25 25 - - 3
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
Thursday, Sep 05
VOLLEYBALL
0
Clarke
1-2
2
Centerville
3-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLRK 12 17 - - - 0
CV 25 25 - - - 2
Centerville - Lakeview Elementary
Thursday, Sep 05
VOLLEYBALL
1
Clarke
1-3
2
Central Decatur
2-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLRK 19 25 8 - - 1
C D 25 22 15 - - 2
Centerville - Lakeview Elementary
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
21
Clarke
1-1
40
Nodaway Valley
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 6 8 0 7 21
NDWV 6 12 8 14 40
Nodaway Valley High School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL
2
Mount Ayr
4-2
0
Clarke
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MT A 25 25 - - - 2
CLRK 23 11 - - - 0
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL
2
Pleasantville
3-2
0
Clarke
1-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
PLV 21 21 - - - 2
CLRK 7 15 - - - 0
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
34
Clarke
2-1
27
Red Oak
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 6 6 14 8 34
R OK 7 7 6 7 27
Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School
Tuesday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL

Parents Night 9/10 JV V

0
Clarke
1-6
3
Albia
13-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLRK 10 7 6 - - 0
ALB 25 25 25 - - 3
Albia High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
49
Mount Ayr
4-0
7
Clarke
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
MT A 7 15 13 14 49
CLRK 0 0 0 7 7
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL
3
Centerville
7-7
0
Clarke
1-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CV 25 25 26 - - 3
CLRK 11 22 24 - - 0
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
39
Clarke
3-2
0
Saydel
0-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 21 9 9 0 39
SDL 0 0 0 0 0
Saydel High School
Monday, Sep 30
VOLLEYBALL
2
Des Moines North
1-12
1
Clarke
1-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DM N 21 21 15 - - 2
CLRK 23 14 6 - - 1
Saydel High School
Monday, Sep 30
VOLLEYBALL

Saydel Tournament

0
Clarke
1-9
2
West Central Valley
2-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLRK 9 10 - - - 0
WCV 21 21 - - - 2
Saydel High School
Monday, Sep 30
VOLLEYBALL

Saydel Tournament

0
Clarke
1-10
2
Martensdale-St Marys
8-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLRK 19 12 - - - 0
M-SM 21 21 - - - 2
Saydel High School
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL
0
Clarke
1-11
3
Knoxville
19-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLRK 10 16 17 - - 0
KNXV 25 25 25 - - 3
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
0
Clarke
3-3
56
Des Moines Christian
6-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 0 0 0 0 0
DM C 21 7 14 14 56
Des Moines Christian School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL

9/10 JV V

3
Clarke
2-11
1
Chariton
1-13
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLRK 21 25 25 25 - 3
CHAR 25 22 20 21 - 1
Chariton High School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL
3
Clarke
3-11
1
Meskwaki Settlement
1-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLRK 18 25 25 26 - 3
MSKS 25 23 20 24 - 1
Meskwaki Settlement School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL

Heroes Game

43
Centerville
4-3
13
Clarke
3-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
CV 14 7 15 7 43
CLRK 0 0 0 13 13
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL
3
Davis County
16-15
1
Clarke
3-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DV C 25 14 25 25 - 3
CLRK 16 25 14 15 - 1
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL

9th / JV / Varsity

1
Clarke
3-13
3
Wayne
8-17
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLRK 12 25 15 14 - 1
WYN 25 16 25 25 - 3
Wayne Community High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
0
Clarke
3-5
35
PCM
6-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 0 0 0 0 0
PCM 7 20 6 2 35
PCM High School
Wednesday, Oct 23
VOLLEYBALL

Class 3A - Region 3 Quarterfinal

0
Clarke
3-14
3
Creston
13-17
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLRK 8 11 13 - - 0
CRST 25 25 25 - - 3
Creston High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL

Red Bull Hwy Trophy Game / Senior Night

49
Chariton
5-4
6
Clarke
3-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
CHAR 7 28 7 7 49
CLRK 0 0 0 6 6
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Tuesday, Nov 19
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Girls Jamboree first game starts at 5:30

Clarke
0-0
Wayne
0-0
7:45 PM
11/19
Wayne Community High School
Saturday, Nov 23
BOYS BASKETBALL

Scrimmage

Clarke
0-0
Creston
0-0
10:00 AM
11/23
Monday, Nov 25
BOYS BOWLING
1
Oskaloosa
2
Lenox
3
Clarke
11/25 · 16:00 PM Alley Bowl
Monday, Nov 25
GIRLS BOWLING
1
Lenox
2
Clarke
3
Oskaloosa
11/25 · 16:00 PM Alley Bowl
Tuesday, Nov 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL
47
Clarke
0-1
74
Martensdale-St Marys
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 9 12 11 15 47
M-SM 21 20 20 13 74
Martensdale-St. Marys High School
Monday, Dec 02
GIRLS BASKETBALL
78
Mount Ayr
1-1
47
Clarke
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
MT A 26 17 20 15 78
CLRK 11 15 9 12 47
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Monday, Dec 02
BOYS BASKETBALL
64
Mount Ayr
1-0
46
Clarke
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
MT A 15 18 18 13 64
CLRK 6 13 9 18 46
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
41
Clarke
0-3
68
Stanton
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 9 7 12 13 41
STN 16 21 11 20 68
Stanton High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
35
Clarke
0-2
68
Stanton
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 5 9 9 12 35
STN 15 19 16 18 68
Stanton High School
Thursday, Dec 05
BOYS BOWLING
1807
Clarke
2138
Centerville
final
4:00 PM
12/5
Adams Bowl
Thursday, Dec 05
GIRLS BOWLING
1655
Clarke
1585
Centerville
final
4:00 PM
12/5
Adams Bowl
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
46
Clarke
0-4
56
Chariton
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 14 6 11 15 46
CHAR 16 9 14 17 56
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
66
Chariton
1-1
40
Clarke
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
CHAR 7 15 27 17 66
CLRK 13 10 10 7 40
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
79
Knoxville
11-7
49
Clarke
1-17
final
1 2 3 4 T
KNXV 23 24 23 9 79
CLRK 14 5 18 12 49
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
62
Knoxville
4-0
21
Clarke
0-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
KNXV 21 16 21 4 62
CLRK 7 4 5 5 21
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Thursday, Dec 12
BOYS BOWLING
1
Davis County
2
Clarke
3
Southeast Warren
12/12 · 0:00 AM
Thursday, Dec 12
GIRLS BOWLING
1
Clarke
2
Davis County
3
Southeast Warren
12/12 · 16:00 PM Alley Bowl
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
31
Clarke
0-6
51
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
3-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 6 4 6 15 31
EBF 14 10 18 9 51
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
53
Clarke
0-5
71
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 16 11 24 2 53
EBF 16 22 16 17 71
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
31
Albia
1-4
39
Clarke
1-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
ALB 5 9 11 6 31
CLRK 9 11 6 13 39
Albia High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
49
Clarke
0-6
64
Albia
5-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 13 5 16 15 49
ALB 11 20 21 12 64
Albia High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
68
Centerville
11-9
59
Clarke
1-17
final
1 2 3 4 T
CV 7 24 17 20 68
CLRK 12 11 11 25 59
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
69
Centerville
4-3
24
Clarke
1-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
CV 11 25 12 21 69
CLRK 3 9 3 9 24
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Monday, Jan 06
BOYS BOWLING
1
Mount Ayr
2
Clarke
3
Lamoni
1/6 · 16:00 PM
Monday, Jan 06
GIRLS BOWLING
1
Clarke
2
Mount Ayr
3
Lamoni
1/6 · 16:00 PM Alley Bowl
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
54
Davis County
6-4
43
Clarke
1-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
DV C 5 17 22 10 54
CLRK 14 12 8 9 43
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
62
Davis County
2-5
38
Clarke
0-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
DV C 11 16 19 16 62
CLRK 11 1 16 10 38
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Saturday, Jan 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
80
Nodaway Valley
5-3
62
Clarke
0-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
NDWV 21 21 19 19 80
CLRK 15 13 18 20 62
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Saturday, Jan 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
69
Nodaway Valley
8-1
44
Clarke
1-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
NDWV 10 20 37 2 69
CLRK 4 11 16 13 44
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
37
Clarke
1-10
47
Chariton
4-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 12 5 11 9 37
CHAR 13 10 11 13 47
Chariton High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
42
Clarke
0-10
67
Chariton
5-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 6 8 14 14 42
CHAR 12 6 19 30 67
Chariton High School
Thursday, Jan 16
BOYS BOWLING
2415
Newton
1990
Clarke
final
4:00 PM
1/16
Alley Bowl
Thursday, Jan 16
GIRLS BOWLING
2575
Newton
2134
Clarke
final
4:00 PM
1/16
Alley Bowl
Thursday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
23
Clarke
1-11
66
Knoxville
11-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 4 8 4 7 23
KNXV 23 18 16 9 66
Knoxville High School
Friday, Jan 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
59
Clarke
1-17
64
Knoxville
11-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 8 14 20 17 59
KNXV 16 18 14 16 64
Knoxville High School
Monday, Jan 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
71
Creston
8-5
26
Clarke
1-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
CRST 33 16 17 5 71
CLRK 4 8 6 8 26
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
74
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
5-12
62
Clarke
1-17
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBF 17 18 24 15 74
CLRK 16 18 15 13 62
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BOWLING
1879
Clarke
1455
West Central Valley, Stuart
final
4:00 PM
1/21
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BOWLING
1983
Clarke
1452
West Central Valley
final
4:00 PM
1/21
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
45
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
8-4
36
Clarke
1-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBF 10 14 9 12 45
CLRK 7 16 7 6 36
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Thursday, Jan 23
BOYS BOWLING
1899
Clarke
2802
Knoxville
final
2:00 PM
1/23
Mustang Lanes
Thursday, Jan 23
GIRLS BOWLING
1927
Clarke
1975
Knoxville
final
2:00 PM
1/23
Mustang Lanes
Thursday, Jan 23
GIRLS BASKETBALL
45
Clarke
1-14
48
Bedford
4-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 14 10 10 11 45
BED 9 9 14 16 48
Bedford High School
Thursday, Jan 23
BOYS BASKETBALL
53
Clarke
0-13
66
Bedford
6-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 20 9 8 16 53
BED 15 13 18 20 66
Bedford High School
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL
46
Albia
2-9
51
Clarke
2-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
ALB 10 13 9 14 46
CLRK 9 8 14 20 51
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL
65
Albia
11-2
28
Clarke
0-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
ALB 10 16 23 16 65
CLRK 4 13 6 5 28
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Monday, Jan 27
BOYS BASKETBALL
67
Clarke
0-15
81
Pleasantville
7-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 0 24 18 25 67
PLV 26 24 11 20 81
Pleasantville High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
62
Clarke
0-16
72
Centerville
9-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 14 6 11 31 62
CV 13 23 21 15 72
Centerville - Lakeview Elementary
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
27
Clarke
2-15
62
Centerville
11-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 6 4 9 8 27
CV 23 15 14 10 62
Centerville - Lakeview Elementary
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
31
Clarke
2-16
57
Davis County
8-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 4 2 9 16 31
DV C 19 14 12 12 57
Davis County High School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL
62
Clarke
1-16
49
Davis County
4-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 11 13 19 19 62
DV C 6 14 10 19 49
Davis County High School
Saturday, Feb 01
WRESTLING
Keokuk
Albia
Burlington
Centerville
Chariton
Clarke
Davis County
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Fort Madison
Knoxville
Mount Pleasant
PCM
Washington
2/1 · 10:00 AM Fairfield High School
Monday, Feb 03
BOYS BOWLING
1
Clarke
2
Mount Ayr
3
Lamoni
2/3 · 16:00 PM
Monday, Feb 03
GIRLS BOWLING
1
Mount Ayr
2
Clarke
3
Lamoni
2/3 · 16:00 PM
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BOWLING
1668
Clarke
1731
Nodaway Valley
final
4:00 PM
2/4
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BOWLING
1795
Clarke
1694
Nodaway Valley
final
4:00 PM
2/4
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
64
Lamoni
16-2
35
Clarke
1-17
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMNI 13 14 29 8 64
CLRK 5 11 9 10 35
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Thursday, Feb 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
Earlham
7-12
48
Clarke
1-18
final
1 2 3 4 T
ERLM 9 11 11 24 55
CLRK 13 15 10 10 48
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Thursday, Feb 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
34
Clarke
2-17
52
Des Moines North
5-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 11 7 6 10 34
DM N 10 25 5 12 52
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BOWLING
1738
Clarke
1974
Lenox
final
4:00 PM
2/11
Tiger Lanes
Tuesday, Feb 11
GIRLS BOWLING
1833
Clarke
1871
Lenox
final
4:00 PM
2/11
Tiger Lanes
Tuesday, Feb 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
32
Clarke
2-18
72
Central Decatur
17-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 12 4 11 5 32
C D 11 20 19 22 72
Central Decatur High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
36
Clarke
1-19
65
Central Decatur
14-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 10 11 7 8 36
C D 14 22 13 16 65
Central Decatur High School
Thursday, Feb 13
BOYS BASKETBALL

Senior Night

77
Clarke
2-19
72
Interstate 35
2-19
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 17 16 11 21 77
I35 10 20 12 23 72
I-35 High School
Saturday, Feb 15
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 3A - Region 8 Quarterfinal

35
Clarke
2-19
74
Creston
13-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 6 9 7 13 35
CRST 13 25 22 14 74
Creston High School
Tuesday, Feb 18
BOYS BOWLING
1
Clarke
2
Southeast Warren
3
Centerville
4
Knoxville
5
Lamoni
6
Mount Ayr
2/18 · 12:00 PM Great Escape - The Ultimate Experience
Tuesday, Feb 18
GIRLS BOWLING
1
Southeast Warren
2
Centerville
3
Clarke
4
Knoxville
5
Lamoni
6
Mount Ayr
2/18 · 13:00 PM Great Escape - The Ultimate Experience
Monday, Feb 24
BOYS BASKETBALL

3A - Substate 8 Quarterfinal

30
Clarke
2-20
83
Winterset
18-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 10 11 4 5 30
WNT 20 28 23 12 83
Winterset High School
Friday, Apr 03
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Winterset
ADM
Centerville
Clarke
Creston
Earlham
Greene County
Martensdale-St Marys
Mount Ayr
Nevada
Nodaway Valley
Woodward-Granger
Woodward Academy
4/3 · 16:30 PM Winterset High School
Tuesday, Apr 07
GIRLS TENNIS
Clarke
Southwest Valley
4:15 PM
4/7
Southwest Valley Tennis Courts
Monday, Apr 20
GIRLS GOLF
Norwalk
Dallas Center-Grimes
Winterset
Clarke
Chariton
Creston
Van Meter
4/20 · 13:00 PM Lakeview Country Club
Thursday, Apr 23
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Winterset
Clarke
Des Moines East
Earlham
Omaha South
4/23 · 16:30 PM Winterset High School
Tuesday, Apr 28
BOYS TENNIS
Clarke
Southwest Valley
4:15 PM
4/28
Southwest Valley Tennis Courts
Monday, May 04
GIRLS SOCCER
Panorama
0-0
Clarke
0-0
5:00 PM
5/4
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Monday, May 11
GIRLS SOCCER
Clarke
0-0
Knoxville
0-0
5:00 PM
5/11
Ken Locke Stadium
Monday, Jun 15
BASEBALL

JV/V (Original Schedule had DH)

Clarke
0-0
Chariton
0-0
7:00 PM
6/15
Chariton Middle School
Wednesday, Jun 17
BASEBALL

JV/Varsity

Lenox
0-0
Clarke
0-0
5:30 PM
6/17
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Friday, Jun 19
BASEBALL

JV/Varsity

Centerville
0-0
Clarke
0-0
5:30 PM
6/19
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Monday, Jun 22
BASEBALL

JV/Varsity

Davis County
0-0
Clarke
0-0
5:30 PM
6/22
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Tuesday, Jun 23
SOFTBALL
Clarke
0-0
Van Meter
0-0
7:00 PM
6/23
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Wednesday, Jun 24
BASEBALL

JV/Varsity

Clarke
0-0
Twin Cedars
0-0
6:00 PM
6/24
Twin Cedars High School
Thursday, Jun 25
BASEBALL

JV/Varsity

Clarke
0-0
PCM
0-0
5:30 PM
6/25
Prairie City Middle School
Monday, Jun 29
BASEBALL

JV/Varsity - Parents Night

Knoxville
0-0
Clarke
0-0
5:30 PM
6/29
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Tuesday, Jun 30
SOFTBALL
Clarke
0-0
Albia
0-0
8:00 PM
6/30
Albia - Monroe Co. Sports Complex
Wednesday, Jul 01
BASEBALL

JV/Varsity

Martensdale-St Marys
0-0
Clarke
0-0
5:30 PM
7/1
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Thursday, Jul 02
BASEBALL

JV/Varsity

Clarke
0-0
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
0-0
5:30 PM
7/2
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
Tuesday, Jul 07
BASEBALL

JV/Varsity

Clarke
0-0
Albia
0-0
5:30 PM
7/7
Albia - Monroe Co. Sports Complex
Wednesday, Jul 08
BASEBALL

Varsity only

Clarke
0-0
Knoxville
0-0
5:30 PM
7/8
Knoxville High School
Thursday, Jul 09
SOFTBALL
Clarke
0-0
Southeast Warren
0-0
7:30 PM
7/9
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Friday, Jul 10
SOFTBALL
Winterset
0-0
Clarke
0-0
7:00 PM
7/10
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Monday, Jul 13
BASEBALL

JV/Varsity

Newton
0-0
Clarke
0-0
5:30 PM
7/13
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Go Indians!
News
No recent news