Friday, Aug 23
VOLLEYBALL

Gatorade Scrimmage

Keokuk
0-0
Central Lee
0-0
5:30 PM
8/23
Central Lee High School
Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
0
Central Lee
0-1
17
Fort Madison
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 0 0 0 0 0
FT M 7 0 0 10 17
Fort Madison High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Wapello Arrows Varsity Volleyball Tournament

0
Columbus
0-4
2
Central Lee
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
COL 10 16 - - - 0
CLEE 21 21 - - - 2
Wapello High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Wapello Tournament

2
Wilton
10-0
0
Central Lee
6-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WLT 21 23 - - - 2
CLEE 16 21 - - - 0
Wapello High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Wapello tournament

1
Burlington Notre Dame
2-6
2
Central Lee
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BND 13 21 9 - - 1
CLEE 21 19 15 - - 2
Wapello High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL

Wapello Arrows Varsity Volleyball Tournament

0
Washington
1-5
2
Central Lee
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WSH 4 18 - - - 0
CLEE 21 21 - - - 2
Wapello High School
Thursday, Sep 05
VOLLEYBALL

Fresh/Soph, JV, Varsity

3
Central Lee
4-1
0
New London
4-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLEE 25 25 25 - - 3
NLDN 20 20 18 - - 0
New London Jr-Sr High School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
14
Central Lee
0-2
82
Mediapolis
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 0 0 0 14 14
MDP 27 35 13 7 82
Mediapolis High School
Monday, Sep 09
VOLLEYBALL
3
Central Lee
5-1
0
Keokuk
2-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLEE 25 28 25 - - 3
KEOK 21 26 17 - - 0
Keokuk High School
Tuesday, Sep 10
VOLLEYBALL
1
Burlington Notre Dame
7-9
3
Central Lee
6-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BND 13 18 25 21 - 1
CLEE 25 25 21 25 - 3
Central Lee High School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL

fr-so,jv,v

2
Central Lee
6-2
3
Van Buren County
9-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLEE 26 27 22 18 9 2
VBC 24 25 25 25 15 3
Van Buren High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
55
Mount Pleasant
2-1
7
Central Lee
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
MT P 14 41 0 0 55
CLEE 0 0 0 7 7
Central Lee High School
Tuesday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL

9th-10th,JV,Varsity

1
WACO
8-3
3
Central Lee
7-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WCO 13 25 21 11 - 1
CLEE 25 16 25 25 - 3
Central Lee High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
27
West Burlington
1-3
6
Central Lee
0-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBR 7 7 6 7 27
CLEE 0 0 6 0 6
Central Lee High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Keokuk Varsity Tournament

1
New London
10-3
2
Central Lee
10-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NLDN 13 21 14 - - 1
CLEE 21 14 16 - - 2
Keokuk High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Keokuk Varsity Tournament

0
Columbus
3-14
2
Central Lee
10-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
COL 7 8 - - - 0
CLEE 21 21 - - - 2
Keokuk High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Keokuk Varsity Tournament

0
Keokuk
4-8
2
Central Lee
10-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
KEOK 11 8 - - - 0
CLEE 21 21 - - - 2
Keokuk High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Keokuk Tournament

2
Knoxville
11-0
1
Central Lee
10-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
KNXV 21 11 15 - - 2
CLEE 16 21 7 - - 1
Keokuk High School
Monday, Sep 23
VOLLEYBALL

HTC Tournament

2
Burlington
12-2
0
Central Lee
13-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BURL 22 21 - - - 2
CLEE 20 15 - - - 0
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Monday, Sep 23
VOLLEYBALL

HTC Tournament

0
Wapello
11-9
2
Central Lee
13-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WPL 17 18 - - - 0
CLEE 21 21 - - - 2
Monday, Sep 23
VOLLEYBALL

HTC Tournament

0
Holy Trinity Catholic
9-6
2
Central Lee
13-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HTC 17 21 - - - 0
CLEE 21 23 - - - 2
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Monday, Sep 23
VOLLEYBALL

HTC Tournament

1
Burlington
12-2
2
Central Lee
13-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BURL 17 21 13 - - 1
CLEE 21 9 15 - - 2
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Monday, Sep 23
VOLLEYBALL

HTC Tournament

0
Fort Madison
4-11
2
Central Lee
14-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
FT M 8 11 - - - 0
CLEE 21 21 - - - 2
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL

F/S, JV, V

1
Central Lee
14-5
3
West Burlington
5-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLEE 20 23 25 17 - 1
WBR 25 25 22 25 - 3
West Burlington High School
Thursday, Sep 26
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Tournament

0
Lone Tree
3-15
2
Central Lee
15-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
LN T 11 10 - - - 0
CLEE 21 21 - - - 2
Lone Tree High School
Thursday, Sep 26
VOLLEYBALL

SEISC Tournament 1st Rd

2
Central Lee
16-5
0
Cardinal
11-5-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLEE 21 21 - - - 2
CARD 13 16 - - - 0
Lone Tree High School
Thursday, Sep 26
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Tournament

2
Winfield-Mt Union
14-7
1
Central Lee
16-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WMU 10 21 15 - - 2
CLEE 21 13 6 - - 1
Lone Tree High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
7
Central Lee
0-5
60
Mid-Prairie
3-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 7 0 0 0 7
MIDP 14 18 21 7 60
Mid-Prairie High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Superconference Finals

2
Holy Trinity Catholic
16-6
0
Central Lee
16-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HTC 25 25 - - - 2
CLEE 10 20 - - - 0
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Superconference Finals

2
Central Lee
23-11
1
New London
29-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLEE 23 28 15 - - 2
NLDN 25 26 13 - - 1
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

SEISC-Finals

0
Central Lee
17-8
2
Mediapolis
22-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLEE 17 17 - - - 0
MDP 25 25 - - - 2
Thursday, Oct 03
VOLLEYBALL

9th-10th/JV/Varsity, PINK NIGHT

0
Cardinal
13-7
3
Central Lee
18-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CARD 12 10 7 - - 0
CLEE 25 25 25 - - 3
Central Lee High School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
18
Central Lee
0-6
49
Albia
1-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 0 12 6 0 18
ALB 21 21 0 7 49
Albia High School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL

FS/JV/V

3
Central Lee
19-8
0
Danville
7-17
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLEE 26 25 25 - - 3
DNV 24 16 15 - - 0
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
49
Williamsburg
4-3
7
Central Lee
0-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBG 21 21 7 0 49
CLEE 0 0 0 7 7
Central Lee High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

Mt. Pleasant Tournament

2
Holy Trinity Catholic
23-8
0
Central Lee
21-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HTC 25 25 - - - 2
CLEE 11 23 - - - 0
Mt Pleasant High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

Mt. Pleasant Tournament

1
Central Lee
21-10
2
Burlington Notre Dame
16-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLEE 25 14 10 - - 1
BND 18 25 15 - - 2
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Complex
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL
2
Central Lee
21-10
0
Mount Pleasant
7-24
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLEE 25 25 - - - 2
MT P 15 16 - - - 0
Mt Pleasant High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

Mount Pleasant Tournament

2
Central Lee
21-10
0
Pekin
11-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLEE 25 25 - - - 2
PKN 11 9 - - - 0
Mt Pleasant High School
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL

Senior Night

2
Holy Trinity Catholic
23-9
3
Central Lee
22-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
HTC 25 23 25 22 12 2
CLEE 22 25 22 25 15 3
Central Lee High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
21
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
3-5
28
Central Lee
1-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
EBF 7 14 0 0 21
CLEE 12 0 8 8 28
Central Lee High School
Wednesday, Oct 23
VOLLEYBALL

Class 3A - Region 8 Quarterfinal

3
Central Lee
23-10
1
West Burlington
15-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLEE 20 25 26 25 - 3
WBR 25 13 24 20 - 1
West Burlington High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
28
Central Lee
2-7
6
Davis County
2-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 6 0 6 16 28
DV C 6 0 0 0 6
Davis County High School
Tuesday, Oct 29
VOLLEYBALL

Class 3A - Region 8 Semifinal

0
Central Lee
23-11
3
West Liberty
30-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CLEE 10 15 13 - - 0
WLB 25 25 25 - - 3
West Liberty High School
Tuesday, Nov 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL
55
Central Lee
1-0
37
Holy Trinity Catholic
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 14 18 18 5 55
HTC 9 8 12 6 37
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
39
Central Lee
2-0
31
New London
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 10 9 9 11 39
NLDN 13 11 2 5 31
New London Jr-Sr High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
36
Central Lee
0-1
65
New London
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 0 8 9 19 36
NLDN 9 19 23 14 65
New London Jr-Sr High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
57
Burlington Notre Dame
2-0
27
Central Lee
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
BND 7 19 22 9 57
CLEE 9 5 11 2 27
Central Lee High School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
Burlington Notre Dame
2-0
51
Central Lee
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
BND 18 5 15 6 55
CLEE 12 6 11 15 51
Central Lee High School
Saturday, Dec 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
31
Central Lee
2-2
55
Keokuk
3-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 4 10 8 9 31
KEOK 10 14 15 16 55
Keokuk High School
Saturday, Dec 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
31
Central Lee
0-3
69
Keokuk
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 4 11 11 5 31
KEOK 18 16 20 15 69
Keokuk High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
32
Central Lee
2-3
64
Van Buren County
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 8 7 10 7 32
VBC 22 8 20 14 64
Van Buren High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
49
Central Lee
1-3
41
Van Buren County
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 8 6 12 24 49
VBC 7 11 9 14 41
Van Buren High School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
50
WACO
0-5
64
Central Lee
3-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 15 15 11 9 50
CLEE 17 12 19 16 64
Central Lee High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
66
WACO
4-0
40
Central Lee
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCO 18 21 16 11 66
CLEE 7 4 15 14 40
Central Lee High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
44
Central Lee
3-4
73
West Burlington
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 11 12 13 8 44
WBR 17 14 23 19 73
West Burlington High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
63
Central Lee
1-5
76
West Burlington
4-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 12 16 14 21 63
WBR 26 2 28 20 76
West Burlington High School
Thursday, Dec 19
GIRLS BASKETBALL
35
Cardinal
2-6
66
Central Lee
4-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
CARD 6 11 8 10 35
CLEE 27 20 11 8 66
Central Lee High School
Thursday, Dec 19
BOYS BASKETBALL
60
Cardinal
3-4
50
Central Lee
1-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
CARD 17 7 16 22 60
CLEE 2 17 13 18 50
Central Lee High School
Saturday, Dec 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
50
Central Lee
5-4
39
Montgomery County, Missouri
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 8 12 15 15 50
2 14 10 13 39
Saturday, Dec 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
29
Central Lee
1-7
55
Montgomery County
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 9 8 6 6 29
Mont. Co 17 13 10 15 55
Saturday, Jan 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Senior Night

39
Central Lee
6-4
23
Mount Pleasant
2-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 14 12 4 9 39
MT P 4 2 2 15 23
Mt Pleasant High School
Saturday, Jan 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
40
Central Lee
1-8
55
Mount Pleasant
4-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 6 12 12 10 40
MT P 17 12 15 11 55
Mt Pleasant High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
53
Central Lee
7-4
24
Danville
3-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 15 16 13 9 53
DNV 5 8 5 6 24
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
60
Central Lee
1-9
64
Danville
4-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 4 10 22 11 60
DNV 6 20 10 12 64
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Friday, Jan 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
25
Holy Trinity Catholic
5-6
46
Central Lee
8-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
HTC 8 4 8 5 25
CLEE 10 12 12 12 46
Central Lee High School
Friday, Jan 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
78
Holy Trinity Catholic
4-6
72
Central Lee
1-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
HTC 15 14 9 13 78
CLEE 11 20 11 9 72
Central Lee High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
46
New London
3-10
72
Central Lee
9-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
NLDN 10 11 11 14 46
CLEE 15 14 16 27 72
Central Lee High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
69
New London
6-3
53
Central Lee
1-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
NLDN 25 17 12 15 69
CLEE 11 15 16 11 53
Central Lee High School
Friday, Jan 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
39
Central Lee
9-5
56
Burlington Notre Dame
12-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 11 10 12 6 39
BND 21 14 8 13 56
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Friday, Jan 17
BOYS BASKETBALL

Postponed

Central Lee
1-11
Burlington Notre Dame
9-3
7:00 PM
1/17
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
51
Van Buren County
13-2
47
Central Lee
9-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
VBC 14 10 14 13 51
CLEE 10 10 14 13 47
Central Lee High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
46
Van Buren County
4-11
49
Central Lee
2-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
VBC 6 14 10 16 46
CLEE 11 16 10 12 49
Central Lee High School
Thursday, Jan 23
BOYS BASKETBALL
47
Central Lee
2-12
62
Burlington Notre Dame
12-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 10 11 11 15 47
BND 22 20 9 11 62
Burlington Notre Dame High School
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL
56
Central Lee
10-6
40
WACO
3-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 12 12 21 11 56
WCO 12 13 11 4 40
WACO High School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL
47
Central Lee
2-13
63
WACO
15-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 11 5 14 17 47
WCO 14 24 18 7 63
WACO High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
66
West Burlington
12-3
60
Central Lee
10-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBR 19 20 12 15 66
CLEE 13 16 14 17 60
Central Lee High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
67
West Burlington
9-4
58
Central Lee
2-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBR 16 18 20 11 67
CLEE 21 12 4 19 58
Central Lee High School
Thursday, Jan 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL
59
Central Lee
11-7
39
Cardinal
2-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 18 20 15 6 59
CARD 9 12 6 12 39
Cardinal High School
Thursday, Jan 30
BOYS BASKETBALL
46
Central Lee
2-15
60
Cardinal
9-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 10 15 15 6 46
CARD 9 14 18 19 60
Cardinal High School
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Central Lee
12-7
TBD
0-0
6:00 PM
1/31
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
56
Central Lee
12-7
40
Louisa-Muscatine
10-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 15 18 14 9 56
LMSC 15 6 12 9 40
Pekin Community High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
63
Fort Madison
6-11
44
Central Lee
2-16
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 19 11 15 18 63
CLEE 12 11 9 12 44
Central Lee High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
37
Fort Madison
5-12
67
Central Lee
13-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
FT M 11 12 5 9 37
CLEE 15 17 14 21 67
Central Lee High School
Thursday, Feb 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
40
Danville
7-13
48
Central Lee
14-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 5 8 8 19 40
CLEE 16 6 13 13 48
Central Lee High School
Thursday, Feb 06
BOYS BASKETBALL

Senior Night

74
Danville
10-9
50
Central Lee
2-17
final
1 2 3 4 T
DNV 15 24 20 15 74
CLEE 16 16 9 9 50
Central Lee High School
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL

Conference Shootout

46
Louisa-Muscatine
2-18
51
Central Lee
3-17
final
1 2 3 4 T
LMSC 7 13 9 17 46
CLEE 12 16 8 15 51
Central Lee High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
Central Lee
4-17
34
Holy Trinity Catholic
8-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 10 15 9 14 48
HTC 10 13 6 5 34
Holy Trinity Catholic Schools
Saturday, Feb 15
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 3A - Region 7 Quarterfinal

31
Albia
2-16
66
Central Lee
15-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
ALB 4 1 8 18 31
CLEE 21 19 15 11 66
Central Lee High School
Monday, Feb 17
BOYS BASKETBALL

2A - Substate 5 Play-in Round

54
Central Lee
4-18
65
Danville
11-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 9 13 10 22 54
DNV 19 10 12 24 65
Mediapolis High School
Wednesday, Feb 19
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 3A - Region 7 Semifinal

42
Central Lee
16-7
36
West Burlington
18-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 13 5 6 18 42
WBR 8 1 14 13 36
West Burlington High School
Saturday, Feb 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 3A - Region 7 Championship

40
Central Lee
16-8
49
Des Moines Christian
22-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLEE 12 9 11 8 40
DM C 10 14 15 10 49
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
Monday, Mar 30
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
West Burlington
Mount Pleasant
Washington
Fort Madison
Keokuk
Burlington
Mediapolis
Highland
Danville
Winfield-Mt Union
New London
Central Lee
3/30 · 16:30 PM West Burlington High School
Tuesday, Mar 31
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
West Burlington
Central Lee
Danville
Fairfield
Mediapolis
Mount Pleasant
New London
Pekin
Winfield-Mt Union
WACO
Washington
Keokuk
3/31 · 16:20 PM West Burlington High School
Thursday, Apr 02
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Mediapolis
Cardinal
Central Lee
Fort Madison
Highland
Keokuk
Pekin
Van Buren County
WACO
Cedar Rapids Washington
Warsaw
4/2 · 16:30 PM Mediapolis High School
Monday, Apr 06
GIRLS GOLF
Burlington Notre Dame
Central Lee
4:00 PM
4/6
Green Acres Country Club
Monday, Apr 06
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Burlington Notre Dame
Central Lee
4:00 PM
4/6
Green Acres Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 07
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Davis County
Central Lee
Albia
Seymour
Moravia
Moulton-Udell
Pekin
Cardinal
Van Buren County
Fairfield
4/7 · 4:30 AM
Tuesday, Apr 07
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Davis County
Albia
Cardinal
Central Lee
Fairfield
Moravia
Moulton-Udell
Pekin
Seymour
Van Buren County
4/7 · 16:30 PM Davis County High School
Tuesday, Apr 07
BOYS SOCCER

Cancelled

Burlington Notre Dame
0-0
Central Lee
0-0
7:00 PM
4/7
Central Lee High School
Tuesday, Apr 14
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Fairfield
Central Lee
Keokuk
Oskaloosa
Pekin
Van Buren County
4/14 · 17:00 PM Fairfield High School
Thursday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Mount Pleasant
Centerville
Central Lee
Fort Madison
Keokuk
West Burlington
4/16 · 16:30 PM Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Complex
Thursday, Apr 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Mount Pleasant
Cardinal
Centerville
Central Lee
Clear Creek-Amana
Danville
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Iowa City Liberty
Keokuk
Lone Tree
Louisa-Muscatine
Mediapolis
New London
Pekin
Van Buren County
WACO
Washington
West Burlington
Winfield-Mt Union
4/16 · 16:30 PM Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Complex
Friday, Apr 17
BOYS SOCCER

Cancelled

Central Lee
0-0
Keokuk
0-0
7:00 PM
4/17
Keokuk High School
Monday, Apr 20
GIRLS GOLF
Van Buren County
Central Lee
4:00 PM
4/20
Green Acres Country Club
Monday, Apr 20
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Van Buren County
Central Lee
4:00 PM
4/20
Green Acres Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Mount Pleasant
Cardinal
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
Central Lee
Clear Creek-Amana
Danville
Fort Madison
Iowa City Liberty
Mediapolis
Muscatine
New London
Pekin
Prairie
Van Buren County
WACO
Wapello
Washington
West Burlington
Williamsburg
Winfield-Mt Union
4/21 · 16:30 PM Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Complex
Tuesday, Apr 21
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
WACO
Albia
Cardinal
Central Lee
Danville
Louisa-Muscatine
Lone Tree
Sigourney
Van Buren County
Winfield-Mt Union
Wapello
West Burlington
4/21 · 16:30 PM WACO High School
Tuesday, Apr 21
BOYS SOCCER

cancelled

Central Lee
0-0
Hillcrest Academy
0-0
5:00 PM
4/21
Hillcrest Academy Ravens
Thursday, Apr 23
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Central Lee
Fort Madison
Holy Trinity Catholic
4/23 · 16:00 PM Green Acres Country Club
Thursday, Apr 23
BOYS SOCCER

Cancelled

Mediapolis
0-0
Central Lee
0-0
7:00 PM
4/23
Central Lee High School
Monday, Apr 27
GIRLS GOLF
Danville
Central Lee
4:00 PM
4/27
Green Acres Country Club
Monday, Apr 27
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Danville
Central Lee
4:00 PM
4/27
Green Acres Country Club
Monday, Apr 27
BOYS SOCCER

Cancelled

Central Lee
0-0
Wapello
0-0
7:00 PM
4/27
Wapello High School
Tuesday, Apr 28
GIRLS GOLF
Keokuk
Central Lee
4:00 PM
4/28
Green Acres Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Keokuk
Mount Pleasant
Fairfield
Burlington
Fort Madison
Central Lee
Clark County R-1
IIllini West
Mediapolis
Macomb
4/28 · 16:30 PM Keokuk High School
Tuesday, Apr 28
BOYS SOCCER

Cancelled

Central Lee
0-0
Fort Madison
0-0
7:00 PM
4/28
Baxter Sports Complex
Thursday, Apr 30
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Central Lee
Keokuk
4:00 PM
4/30
Elks Fairview Golf Course
Thursday, Apr 30
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
WACO
Central Lee
Danville
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Highland
Hillcrest Academy
HLV
Keokuk
Lone Tree
Mediapolis
New London
Tri-County
Winfield-Mt Union
Washington
4/30 · 16:30 PM WACO High School
Thursday, Apr 30
GIRLS SOCCER
Mid-Prairie
0-0
Central Lee
0-0
5:00 PM
4/30
Central Lee High School
Saturday, May 02
GIRLS GOLF
Central Lee
Keokuk
Burlington
Holy Trinity Catholic
Van Buren County
Washington
5/2 · 7:30 AM Green Acres Country Club
Tuesday, May 05
BOYS SOCCER

Cancelled

Central Lee
0-0
Columbus
0-0
7:00 PM
5/5
Columbus High School
Thursday, May 07
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
WACO
Cardinal
Central Lee
Columbus
Danville
Highland
Louisa-Muscatine
Lone Tree
New London
Pekin
Van Buren County
Winfield-Mt Union
Wapello
West Burlington
Hillcrest Academy
5/7 · 16:00 PM WACO High School
Thursday, May 07
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
WACO
Cardinal
Central Lee
Columbus
Danville
Highland
Louisa-Muscatine
Lone Tree
Mediapolis
New London
Pekin
Van Buren County
Wapello
Hillcrest Academy
West Burlington
Winfield-Mt Union
5/7 · 16:00 PM WACO High School
Thursday, May 07
BOYS SOCCER

Cancelled

Central Lee
0-0
Highland
0-0
5:00 PM
5/7
Highland High School