Monday, Aug 26
VOLLEYBALL
2
East Dubuque
1-0
0
Central Elkader
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ED 25 25 - - - 2
CELK 9 17 - - - 0
Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
8
Central Elkader
0-1
62
Janesville
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 0 0 0 8 8
JNSV 42 14 0 6 62
Janesville High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
Central Elkader
0-2
2
Waterloo East
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CELK 11 17 - - - 0
WLE 21 21 - - - 2
Cascade High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
Jesup
2-2
0
Central Elkader
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
JSP 21 21 - - - 2
CELK 8 9 - - - 0
Cascade High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
Central Elkader
0-4
2
Cascade
4-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CELK 22 14 - - - 0
CSCD 24 21 - - - 2
Cascade High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

0
Central Elkader
0-5
2
Central City
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CELK 19 17 - - - 0
C C 21 21 - - - 2
Cascade High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL
3
North Fayette Valley
1-0
1
Central Elkader
0-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
N FV 26 25 25 25 - 3
CELK 28 18 14 18 - 1
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Thursday, Sep 05
VOLLEYBALL
3
Central Elkader
14-20
0
Postville
1-21
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CELK 25 25 25 - - 3
PSTV 18 21 18 - - 0
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
52
Riceville
2-0
14
Central Elkader
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVL 16 22 6 8 52
CELK 0 0 0 14 14
Dittmer Sports Complex
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Midland Tournament

0
Central Elkader
1-7
2
Monticello
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CELK 15 17 - - - 0
MONT 21 21 - - - 2
Midland High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

tournament

2
Central Elkader
4-9
0
Central City
4-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CELK 21 21 - - - 2
C C 18 17 - - - 0
Midland High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Midland Tourney

0
Lone Tree
3-7
2
Central Elkader
3-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
LN T 15 7 - - - 0
CELK 21 21 - - - 2
Midland High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Midland Tournament

2
Central Elkader
4-7
1
Midland
1-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CELK 21 16 15 - - 2
MID 12 21 5 - - 1
Midland High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
Cascade
9-2
0
Central Elkader
4-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CSCD 21 21 - - - 2
CELK 15 18 - - - 0
Midland High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
Iowa City West
4-6
0
Central Elkader
4-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
IACW 21 21 - - - 2
CELK 9 17 - - - 0
Midland High School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL

Parents Night/Conference game

2
MFL-Mar-Mac
11-11
3
Central Elkader
14-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MFL 28 22 25 25 12 2
CELK 30 25 21 19 15 3
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
0
Central Elkader
0-3
86
Easton Valley
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 0 0 0 0 0
ESTV 49 16 14 7 86
Easton Valley High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Jesup J-Hawk Volleyball Classic

0
Central Elkader
5-10
2
Alburnett
4-8
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CELK 11 15 - - - 0
ALBT 21 21 - - - 2
Jesup High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
Central Elkader
5-11
2
Jesup
8-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CELK 19 5 - - - 0
JSP 21 21 - - - 2
Jesup High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
West Central
9-6
0
Central Elkader
5-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WCN 24 21 - - - 2
CELK 22 18 - - - 0
Jesup High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL
2
Central Elkader
6-12
1
North Linn
6-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CELK 21 19 15 - - 2
N LN 10 21 11 - - 1
Jesup High School
Saturday, Sep 14
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
South Winneshiek
0-13
2
Central Elkader
7-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 12 11 - - - 0
CELK 21 21 - - - 2
Jesup High School
Tuesday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL
3
Central Elkader
8-12
0
Kee
0-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CELK 25 25 25 - - 3
KEE 22 16 18 - - 0
Kee High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
68
West Central
1-3
34
Central Elkader
0-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCN 16 0 38 14 68
CELK 12 2 6 14 34
Dittmer Sports Complex
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
Kee
1-12
2
Central Elkader
9-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
KEE 14 16 - - - 0
CELK 21 21 - - - 2
Waukon High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
Riceville
0-11
2
Central Elkader
10-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RVL 15 21 - - - 0
CELK 21 23 - - - 2
Waukon High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
Waukon
8-5
0
Central Elkader
10-13
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WKN 21 21 - - - 2
CELK 13 10 - - - 0
Waukon High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Waukon Tournament

2
Dunkerton
11-5
1
Central Elkader
10-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DNK 21 8 15 - - 2
CELK 16 21 12 - - 1
Waukon High School
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL
0
South Winneshiek
1-16
3
Central Elkader
11-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 11 15 7 - - 0
CELK 25 25 25 - - 3
South Winneshiek High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
0
Central Elkader
0-5
48
Midland
3-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 0 0 0 0 0
MID 8 32 0 8 48
Midland High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
Postville
0-13
2
Central Elkader
12-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
PSTV 18 13 - - - 0
CELK 21 21 - - - 2
Decorah High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Decorah Tournament

0
Central Elkader
12-15
2
Decorah
8-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CELK 10 14 - - - 0
DEC 21 21 - - - 2
Decorah High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Decorah tournament

2
MFL-Mar-Mac
9-11
1
Central Elkader
12-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MFL 22 21 15 - - 2
CELK 24 14 13 - - 1
Decorah High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
Mabel Canton
3-0
0
Central Elkader
12-17
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MC 21 21 - - - 2
CELK 15 9 - - - 0
Decorah High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

1
Postville
0-14
2
Central Elkader
13-17
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
PSTV 21 16 6 - - 1
CELK 11 21 21 - - 2
Decorah High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

0
South Winneshiek
2-20
2
Central Elkader
14-17
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SWK 14 11 - - - 0
CELK 21 21 - - - 2
Decorah High School
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL

Senior Night

3
West Central
17-11
2
Central Elkader
14-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WCN 22 25 25 21 15 3
CELK 25 14 18 25 11 2
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
14
Central Elkader
0-6
48
Springville
5-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 0 0 6 8 14
SPV 28 6 7 7 48
Springville High School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL
1
Central Elkader
14-19
3
Clayton Ridge
13-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CELK 21 24 27 15 - 1
CLTR 25 26 25 25 - 3
Clayton Ridge High School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL
1
Central Elkader
14-20
3
Turkey Valley
10-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CELK 25 17 22 16 - 1
TKV 21 25 25 25 - 3
Turkey Valley Community School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
51
Central City
4-3
26
Central Elkader
0-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 7 28 13 0 51
CELK 0 0 0 26 26
Dittmer Sports Complex
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
6
Central Elkader
0-8
72
Kee
2-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 6 0 0 0 6
KEE 16 28 20 8 72
Kee High Football/Track Complex
Tuesday, Oct 22
VOLLEYBALL

Class 1A - Region 6 First Round

0
Central Elkader
14-21
3
Edgewood-Colesburg
25-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CELK 21 13 16 - - 0
EWCB 25 25 25 - - 3
Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
78
Turkey Valley
9-0
0
Central Elkader
0-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
TKV 38 24 8 8 78
CELK 0 0 0 0 0
Dittmer Sports Complex
Monday, Nov 25
GIRLS BASKETBALL
10
Oelwein
0-2
52
Central Elkader
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
OLWN 4 0 2 4 10
CELK 18 20 8 6 52
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Tuesday, Nov 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL
22
South Winneshiek
0-1
59
Central Elkader
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 2 7 7 6 22
CELK 19 20 10 10 59
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Monday, Dec 02
GIRLS BASKETBALL
40
Central City
0-2
52
Central Elkader
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 12 6 11 11 40
CELK 6 11 23 12 52
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Monday, Dec 02
BOYS BASKETBALL
58
Central City
1-0
25
Central Elkader
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
C C 18 20 17 3 58
CELK 3 8 9 5 25
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
30
Clayton Ridge
0-3
42
Central Elkader
4-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLTR 8 6 4 8 30
CELK 5 17 12 12 42
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
41
Clayton Ridge
1-1
22
Central Elkader
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLTR 4 15 12 10 41
CELK 5 14 3 0 22
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
47
Central Elkader
5-0
43
North Fayette Valley
1-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 9 3 10 16 47
N FV 8 15 6 7 43
North Fayette Valley High School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
Central Elkader
0-3
64
North Fayette Valley
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 14 10 17 7 48
N FV 9 27 11 17 64
North Fayette Valley High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
37
Central Elkader
5-1
56
Turkey Valley
6-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 8 13 6 10 37
TKV 16 12 19 9 56
Turkey Valley Community School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
17
Central Elkader
0-4
70
Turkey Valley
4-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 2 3 5 7 17
TKV 14 23 19 14 70
Turkey Valley Community School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
20
Postville
1-4
53
Central Elkader
6-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
PSTV 3 3 8 6 20
CELK 8 13 22 10 53
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
58
Postville
3-3
44
Central Elkader
0-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
PSTV 16 17 16 9 58
CELK 12 11 3 18 44
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Saturday, Dec 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
68
Schaeffer Academy
1-0
27
Central Elkader
0-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
24 26 15 3 68
CELK 9 4 6 8 27
Decorah High School
Saturday, Dec 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Luther's Border Battle

44
Kingsland
0-1
48
Central Elkader
7-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
7 18 8 11 44
CELK 11 13 10 14 48
Luther College
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
39
Central Elkader
8-1
32
Kee
6-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 7 12 7 13 39
KEE 4 11 8 9 32
Kee High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
34
Central Elkader
0-7
53
Kee
3-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 5 9 10 10 34
KEE 8 12 14 19 53
Kee High School
Thursday, Jan 02
GIRLS BASKETBALL
25
Edgewood-Colesburg
2-7
54
Central Elkader
9-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
EWCB 8 4 4 9 25
CELK 12 15 15 12 54
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Thursday, Jan 02
BOYS BASKETBALL
72
Edgewood-Colesburg
6-2
31
Central Elkader
0-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
EWCB 22 19 19 12 72
CELK 15 8 3 5 31
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Friday, Jan 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
41
MFL-Mar-Mac
9-2
40
Central Elkader
9-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 10 12 11 8 41
CELK 4 10 15 11 40
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Friday, Jan 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
80
MFL-Mar-Mac
8-1
25
Central Elkader
0-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
MFL 16 27 19 18 80
CELK 4 6 7 8 25
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
25
Central Elkader
0-10
65
South Winneshiek
6-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 5 6 8 6 25
SWK 23 8 21 13 65
South Winneshiek High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
50
Central Elkader
10-2
19
South Winneshiek
0-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 6 11 23 10 50
SWK 5 2 6 5 19
South Winneshiek High School
Friday, Jan 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
36
West Central
4-9
59
Central Elkader
12-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCN 15 5 4 12 36
CELK 8 21 14 16 59
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Friday, Jan 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
West Central
2-13
34
Central Elkader
1-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
WCN 6 11 13 24 54
CELK 10 1 8 15 34
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
WRESTLING
Sumner-Fredricksburg
Don Bosco
South Winneshiek
Central Elkader
1/14 · 17:30 PM Sumner-Fredericksburg High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
60
Central Elkader
12-2
20
Clayton Ridge
2-11
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 24 12 14 10 60
CLTR 4 9 2 5 20
Clayton Ridge High School
Tuesday, Jan 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
47
Central Elkader
1-11
39
Clayton Ridge
1-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 9 12 12 14 47
CLTR 10 10 9 10 39
Clayton Ridge High School
Thursday, Jan 16
BOYS BASKETBALL

Boys game will played 1st

54
North Fayette Valley
5-6
29
Central Elkader
1-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
N FV 16 12 13 13 54
CELK 5 10 9 5 29
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Thursday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Parent's Night

48
North Fayette Valley
6-6
71
Central Elkader
13-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
N FV 10 11 15 12 48
CELK 26 18 22 5 71
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Monday, Jan 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
65
Central Elkader
1-13
73
Waterloo Christian
7-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 15 14 15 21 65
WLC 18 20 14 21 73
Waterloo Christian School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
44
Turkey Valley
13-2
49
Central Elkader
14-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
TKV 8 16 8 12 44
CELK 10 12 16 11 49
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
73
Turkey Valley
12-2
32
Central Elkader
1-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
TKV 22 25 14 13 73
CELK 9 10 7 6 32
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Thursday, Jan 23
WRESTLING
Midland
Alburnett
North Linn
Central Elkader
1/23 · 18:00 PM Midland High School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL
28
Central Elkader
1-15
54
Postville
7-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 4 11 6 7 28
PSTV 16 13 15 10 54
Postville High School
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL
61
Central Elkader
15-2
32
Postville
2-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 20 11 12 18 61
PSTV 6 12 5 9 32
Postville High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
45
Kee
10-6
48
Central Elkader
16-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
KEE 10 12 9 14 45
CELK 11 10 11 16 48
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
67
Kee
7-9
41
Central Elkader
1-16
final
1 2 3 4 T
KEE 22 8 19 18 67
CELK 14 10 7 10 41
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
52
Central Elkader
16-3
61
MFL-Mar-Mac
17-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 5 18 19 10 52
MFL 19 12 17 13 61
MFL MarMac High School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL
42
Central Elkader
1-17
66
MFL-Mar-Mac
14-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 6 10 10 16 42
MFL 20 11 16 19 66
MFL MarMac High School
Monday, Feb 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Senior Night

27
Starmont
2-16
57
Central Elkader
17-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
STM 3 14 3 7 27
CELK 15 14 21 7 57
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Monday, Feb 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
48
Starmont
3-14
45
Central Elkader
1-18
final
1 2 3 4 T
STM 6 15 12 15 48
CELK 9 11 13 12 45
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Friday, Feb 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
55
Central Elkader
18-3
41
West Central
8-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 16 12 6 21 55
WCN 10 9 10 12 41
West Central Community School
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
45
Central Elkader
2-18
31
West Central
2-18
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 16 10 13 6 45
WCN 7 10 4 10 31
West Central Community School
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
70
South Winneshiek
13-8
46
Central Elkader
2-19
final
1 2 3 4 T
SWK 14 22 22 12 70
CELK 11 7 17 11 46
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Thursday, Feb 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 3 First Round

30
Edgewood-Colesburg
5-17
52
Central Elkader
19-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
EWCB 5 5 14 6 30
CELK 20 9 11 12 52
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Monday, Feb 17
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 2 Play-in Round

40
Central Elkader
3-19
27
West Central
2-20
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 11 8 15 6 40
WCN 7 7 11 2 27
Starmont High School
Tuesday, Feb 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 3 Quarterfinal

50
Tripoli
14-9
71
Central Elkader
20-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
TRP 16 14 13 7 50
CELK 17 20 15 19 71
Central Elkader Jr Sr High School
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL

1A - Substate 2 First Round

68
Turkey Valley
20-3
34
Central Elkader
3-20
final
1 2 3 4 T
TKV 11 13 3 7 68
CELK 18 11 17 19 34
MFL MarMac High School
Friday, Feb 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 3 Semifinal

36
Turkey Valley
19-5
43
Central Elkader
21-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
TKV 9 7 13 7 36
CELK 5 7 14 17 43
North Fayette Valley High School
Wednesday, Feb 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 1A - Region 3 Championship

51
Central Elkader
21-4
60
Saint Ansgar
21-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CELK 15 9 14 13 51
STA 11 16 9 24 60
New Hampton High School
Thursday, Mar 05
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Dubuque Senior
Dubuque Hempstead
Western Dubuque
Wahlert Catholic
Central Elkader
Iowa City High
Beckman Catholic
3/5 · 16:30 PM
Saturday, Mar 14
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Central Elkader
Easton Valley
Linn-Mar
Dubuque Hempstead
3/14 · 10:30 AM University of Dubuque
Saturday, Mar 21
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Central Elkader
3/21 · 11:00 AM Luther College
Friday, Mar 27
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
South Winneshiek
Turkey Valley
Postville
West Central
MFL-Mar-Mac
North Fayette Valley
Clayton Ridge
Central Elkader
Kee
3/27 · 16:00 PM Luther College
Friday, Mar 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
South Winneshiek
Turkey Valley
Postville
Clayton Ridge
West Central
MFL-Mar-Mac
North Fayette Valley
Central Elkader
Kee
3/27 · 16:00 PM Luther College
Tuesday, Mar 31
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Central Elkader
3/31 · 16:00 PM West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex)
Tuesday, Apr 07
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Edgewood-Colesburg
Beckman Catholic
Bellevue
Central Elkader
Clayton Ridge
Don Bosco
East Buchanan
Jesup
Kee
Marquette Catholic
MFL-Mar-Mac
North Fayette Valley
North Linn
Starmont
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Turkey Valley
Wapsie Valley
4/7 · 16:30 PM Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High
Monday, Apr 13
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Decorah
Charles City
Central Elkader
MFL-Mar-Mac
New Hampton
South Winneshiek
Waukon
West Delaware
4/13 · 17:00 PM Decorah High School
Thursday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Decorah
Charles City
Central Elkader
Wahlert Catholic
South Winneshiek
West Delaware
4/16 · 17:00 PM Decorah High School
Monday, May 04
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Edgewood-Colesburg
Alburnett
Central City
Central Elkader
Clayton Ridge
East Buchanan
Kee
Maquoketa Valley
MFL-Mar-Mac
North Linn
Springville
Starmont
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Waukon
Western Dubuque
5/4 · 16:30 PM Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High
Monday, Jun 29
SOFTBALL
Springville
0-0
Central Elkader
0-0
7:30 PM
6/29
Dittmer Sports Complex
Go Warriors!
News
No recent news