Tuesday, Aug 27
VOLLEYBALL

Vinton Tri

0
Midland
0-2
2
Anamosa
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MID 7 22 - - - 0
ANA 25 25 - - - 2
Vinton-Shellsburg High School
Tuesday, Aug 27
VOLLEYBALL

Vinton Tri

0
Anamosa
1-1
2
Vinton-Shellsburg
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ANA 24 23 - - - 0
VSB 26 25 - - - 2
Vinton-Shellsburg High School
Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
42
Maquoketa
1-0
21
Anamosa
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
MQK 16 13 6 7 42
ANA 0 14 0 7 21
Downing Field
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Cascade Tournament

2
Anamosa
2-1
1
North Linn
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ANA 21 14 15 - - 2
N LN 11 21 13 - - 1
Cascade High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Cascade Tournament

1
Central City
0-2
2
Anamosa
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
C C 22 15 10 - - 1
ANA 20 21 15 - - 2
Cascade High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL

Cascade Tournament

2
Beckman Catholic
6-0
1
Anamosa
3-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BKMC 21 17 15 - - 2
ANA 11 21 5 - - 1
Cascade High School
Saturday, Aug 31
VOLLEYBALL
2
Waterloo East
4-1
1
Anamosa
3-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WLE 16 21 15 - - 2
ANA 21 14 10 - - 1
Cascade High School
Thursday, Sep 05
VOLLEYBALL

Conference

3
Anamosa
4-3
2
Bellevue
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ANA 25 20 17 27 15 3
BELV 23 25 25 25 13 2
Bellevue Middle + High School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL

Hall of Fame

25
Anamosa
0-2
56
Regina Catholic
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 0 7 6 12 25
RG C 28 28 0 0 56
Iowa City Regina High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Raider (Anamosa) Volleyball Tournament

1
Bellevue
4-4
2
Anamosa
5-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BELV 25 22 11 - - 1
ANA 23 25 15 - - 2
Anamosa High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL

Anamosa Tournament

0
Northeast
0-8
2
Anamosa
6-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NE 18 15 - - - 0
ANA 25 25 - - - 2
Anamosa High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL
1
Galena
1-1
2
Anamosa
7-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
11 25 11 - - 1
ANA 25 14 15 - - 2
Anamosa High School
Saturday, Sep 07
VOLLEYBALL
0
Washington
5-8
2
Anamosa
8-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WSH 17 16 - - - 0
ANA 25 25 - - - 2
Anamosa High School
Tuesday, Sep 10
VOLLEYBALL

Conference

1
Monticello
9-3
3
Anamosa
9-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MONT 15 25 14 25 - 1
ANA 25 19 25 27 - 3
Anamosa High School
Thursday, Sep 12
VOLLEYBALL

Conference

0
Anamosa
9-4
3
Camanche
3-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ANA 12 22 26 - - 0
CMCH 25 25 28 - - 3
Camanche High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
22
West Liberty
1-2
21
Anamosa
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
WLB 0 0 0 0 22
ANA 0 0 0 0 21
Downing Field
Tuesday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL

Conference

1
Cascade
11-3
3
Anamosa
10-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CSCD 25 16 25 21 - 1
ANA 27 25 19 25 - 3
Anamosa High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
13
Anamosa
0-4
16
Beckman Catholic
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 7 0 6 0 13
BKMC 0 2 0 14 16
Beckman Catholic High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Lisbon Invitational

0
West Burlington
4-5
2
Anamosa
11-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WBR 15 15 - - - 0
ANA 21 21 - - - 2
Lisbon Community High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Lisbon Invitational

2
Mediapolis
12-0
0
Anamosa
11-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MDP 21 21 - - - 2
ANA 19 10 - - - 0
Lisbon Community High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Lisbon Invitational

2
Anamosa
12-5
1
Lisbon
18-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ANA 21 13 18 - - 2
LSBN 19 21 16 - - 1
Lisbon Community High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL
0
Calamus-Wheatland
5-11
2
Anamosa
13-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CM-W 10 8 - - - 0
ANA 21 21 - - - 2
Lisbon Community High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL

Lisbon Invitational

1
Anamosa
13-6
2
Mediapolis
15-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ANA 25 15 11 - - 1
MDP 23 25 15 - - 2
Lisbon Community High School
Saturday, Sep 21
VOLLEYBALL
1
Anamosa
13-7
2
West Branch
11-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ANA 23 25 8 - - 1
WBN 25 21 15 - - 2
Lisbon Community High School
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL
1
Anamosa
13-8
3
North Cedar
14-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ANA 25 19 14 18 - 1
N CD 21 25 25 25 - 3
North Cedar Jr / Sr High School
Thursday, Sep 26
VOLLEYBALL

Conference match

3
Wilton
22-2
0
Anamosa
13-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WLT 25 25 25 - - 3
ANA 17 20 19 - - 0
Anamosa High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
28
North Fayette Valley
3-2
6
Anamosa
0-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
N FV 0 20 8 0 28
ANA 0 0 6 0 6
Downing Field
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL

Senior Night

2
Northeast
0-25
3
Anamosa
14-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NE 16 25 7 25 7 2
ANA 25 17 25 19 15 3
Anamosa High School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
42
Columbus Catholic
6-0
0
Anamosa
0-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
COLC 14 14 7 7 42
ANA 0 0 0 0 0
Downing Field
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL
3
Anamosa
15-9
2
Durant
8-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ANA 25 22 21 25 15 3
DRNT 16 25 25 21 11 2
Durant High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
21
Anamosa
1-6
13
Monticello
5-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 0 21 0 0 21
MONT 0 0 7 6 13
Dean Nelson Field
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Tournament

2
Bellevue
17-15
0
Anamosa
15-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BELV 21 21 - - - 2
ANA 17 19 - - - 0
West Liberty High School
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL

Conference Tournament

2
Anamosa
16-10
1
Mid-Prairie
6-19
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ANA 21 17 15 - - 2
MIDP 14 21 11 - - 1
West Liberty High School
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL
0
Anamosa
16-11
2
West Liberty
25-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ANA 18 11 - - - 0
WLB 21 21 - - - 2
West Liberty High School
Thursday, Oct 17
VOLLEYBALL
2
Regina Catholic
6-28
1
Anamosa
16-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
RG C 21 19 15 - - 2
ANA 14 21 9 - - 1
Durant High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL

Senior Night

0
Anamosa
1-7
66
Waukon
8-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 0 0 0 0 0
WKN 26 34 0 6 66
Waukon High School
Wednesday, Oct 23
VOLLEYBALL

Class 3A - Region 6 Quarterfinal

3
Monticello
20-13
2
Anamosa
16-13
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
MONT 25 25 21 25 15 3
ANA 20 27 25 22 13 2
Anamosa High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
20
Oelwein
2-7
35
Anamosa
2-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
OLWN 6 8 6 0 20
ANA 7 7 7 14 35
Downing Field
Tuesday, Nov 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL
48
Tipton
1-0
43
Anamosa
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
TPN 11 16 11 10 48
ANA 18 7 9 9 43
Anamosa High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
38
Anamosa
0-2
73
Cascade
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 11 7 14 6 38
CSCD 19 22 13 19 73
Cascade High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
38
Anamosa
0-1
49
Cascade
1-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 6 14 11 7 38
CSCD 12 4 18 15 49
Cascade High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL
54
Bellevue
2-1
23
Anamosa
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
BELV 12 17 11 14 54
ANA 5 6 6 6 23
Anamosa High School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
47
Bellevue
7-14
44
Anamosa
4-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
BELV 15 12 9 11 47
ANA 8 11 10 15 44
Anamosa High School
Saturday, Dec 07
WRESTLING
1
Nashua-Plainfield
2
Central Springs
3
South Winneshiek
4
North Linn
5
Oelwein
6
Eagle Grove
7
Wapsie Valley
8
Columbus Catholic
9
Anamosa
10
HLV
11
Riceville
12
Tripoli
13
Waukon
14
West Fork
15
Central City
16
Rockford
12/7 · 10:00 AM Wapsie Valley High School
Saturday, Dec 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
62
West Branch
3-1
23
Anamosa
0-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 19 8 29 6 62
ANA 8 10 4 1 23
Anamosa High School
Saturday, Dec 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
57
West Branch
2-1
48
Anamosa
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
WBN 13 15 17 12 57
ANA 11 12 12 13 48
Anamosa High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL
52
Anamosa
0-6
59
Northeast
5-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 12 8 10 22 52
NE 12 8 18 21 59
Northeast Community School
Tuesday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL
54
Anamosa
1-4
47
Northeast
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 13 12 14 15 54
NE 9 7 9 9 47
Northeast Community School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL
35
Anamosa
1-5
42
Durant
2-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 6 7 4 18 35
DRNT 6 11 14 11 42
Durant High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
75
Anamosa
0-5
87
Durant
4-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 31 9 17 18 75
DRNT 23 20 19 25 87
Durant High School
Saturday, Dec 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
41
Anamosa
1-6
55
Beckman Catholic
5-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 16 5 8 7 41
BKMC 4 8 11 13 55
Beckman Catholic High School
Saturday, Dec 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
40
Anamosa
0-6
65
Beckman Catholic
5-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 10 14 6 10 40
BKMC 18 5 24 18 65
Beckman Catholic High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
33
Anamosa
1-7
51
Monticello
5-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 4 8 16 5 33
MONT 14 8 15 14 51
Anamosa High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
72
Monticello
6-1
47
Anamosa
0-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
MONT 18 14 22 18 72
ANA 9 11 15 12 47
Anamosa High School
Friday, Dec 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
54
West Liberty
7-0
39
Anamosa
1-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
WLB 16 6 19 13 54
ANA 6 7 6 20 39
Anamosa High School
Friday, Dec 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
41
West Liberty
1-6
61
Anamosa
1-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
WLB 7 10 11 13 41
ANA 13 15 20 13 61
Anamosa High School
Saturday, Dec 21
WRESTLING
Xavier
Alburnett
Anamosa
Marion
West Liberty
Williamsburg
12/21 · 9:00 AM Xavier High School
Friday, Jan 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
74
Anamosa
1-9
77
Wilton
4-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 11 24 12 19 74
WLT 10 21 17 18 77
Wilton High School
Friday, Jan 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
60
Anamosa
2-7
36
Wilton
2-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 10 26 8 16 60
WLT 11 11 6 8 36
Wilton High School
Saturday, Jan 04
WRESTLING
Keokuk
Anamosa
Midland
Muscatine
Vinton-Shellsburg
1/4 · 9:00 AM Solon High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
61
Anamosa
2-9
36
North Cedar
0-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 28 0 12 21 61
N CD 11 0 14 11 36
North Cedar Jr / Sr High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
44
Anamosa
2-8
66
North Cedar
5-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 6 15 10 13 44
N CD 19 11 18 18 66
North Cedar Jr / Sr High School
Friday, Jan 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Postponed

Camanche
2-8
Anamosa
2-9
6:30 PM
1/10
Anamosa High School
Saturday, Jan 11
BOYS BASKETBALL

Postponed

Anamosa
2-8
Mid-Prairie
2-5
5:30 PM
1/11
Mid-Prairie High School
Thursday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL
59
Cascade
12-0
16
Anamosa
2-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
CSCD 21 17 15 6 59
ANA 4 6 5 1 16
Anamosa High School
Thursday, Jan 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
52
Cascade
6-5
38
Anamosa
2-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
CSCD 16 6 17 13 52
ANA 8 7 7 16 38
Anamosa High School
Monday, Jan 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL
31
Camanche
3-10
43
Anamosa
3-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
CMCH 5 8 5 13 31
ANA 9 6 15 13 43
Anamosa High School
Monday, Jan 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
78
Camanche
10-0
40
Anamosa
2-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
CMCH 21 20 24 13 78
ANA 10 8 14 8 40
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
40
Anamosa
3-11
51
Bellevue
7-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 0 0 0 0 40
BELV 0 0 0 0 51
Bellevue Middle + High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
Anamosa
4-15
55
Bellevue
7-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 7 16 12 19 54
BELV 13 14 16 12 55
Bellevue Middle + High School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL
Anamosa
2-11
Regina Catholic
9-2
8:00 PM
1/24
Iowa City Regina High School
Monday, Jan 27
GIRLS BASKETBALL
30
Anamosa
3-12
48
Regina Catholic
10-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 4 6 8 12 30
RG C 13 5 14 16 48
Iowa City Regina High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
69
Northeast
9-8
45
Anamosa
3-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 15 18 14 22 69
ANA 8 17 9 11 45
Anamosa High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
WRESTLING
Midland
Anamosa
Cascade
1/28 · 18:00 PM Midland High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
Northeast
10-5
38
Anamosa
2-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
NE 11 11 16 16 54
ANA 10 7 9 12 38
Anamosa High School
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
18
Anamosa
3-14
53
Monticello
13-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 4 5 5 4 18
MONT 20 9 13 11 53
Monticello High School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL
34
Anamosa
2-13
55
Monticello
14-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 6 15 5 8 34
MONT 14 18 9 14 55
Monticello High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
33
North Cedar
1-18
62
Anamosa
4-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
N CD 6 10 7 10 33
ANA 17 18 13 14 62
Anamosa High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
60
North Cedar
9-8
66
Anamosa
3-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
N CD 14 18 12 16 60
ANA 17 14 21 14 66
Anamosa High School
Thursday, Feb 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
54
Anamosa
3-14
76
Mid-Prairie
5-13
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 18 12 14 10 54
MIDP 16 18 23 19 76
Mid-Prairie High School
Thursday, Feb 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Senior Night

35
Anamosa
4-15
71
Mid-Prairie
7-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 5 12 10 8 35
MIDP 20 14 16 21 71
Mid-Prairie High School
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
65
Anamosa
3-15
91
Camanche
16-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 19 15 20 11 65
CMCH 25 20 27 19 91
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
68
Tipton
9-12
81
Anamosa
4-15
final
1 2 3 4 T
TPN 9 12 25 22 68
ANA 20 15 28 18 81
Anamosa High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
38
Anamosa
4-16
42
Marquette Catholic
20-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 14 10 5 9 38
MQ C 13 13 7 9 42
Anamosa High School
Friday, Feb 14
BOYS BASKETBALL

Postponed

65
Anamosa
4-16
73
Regina Catholic
15-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 14 9 24 18 65
RG C 20 21 18 14 73
Iowa City Regina High School
Saturday, Feb 15
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 3A - Region 4 Quarterfinal

43
Camanche
6-15
54
Anamosa
5-16
final
1 2 3 4 T
CMCH 5 13 24 43 43
ANA 13 27 41 54 54
Anamosa High School
Tuesday, Feb 18
BOYS BASKETBALL
53
Maquoketa
5-16
42
Anamosa
4-17
final
1 2 3 4 T
MQK 5 9 20 19 53
ANA 3 8 12 19 42
Anamosa High School
Wednesday, Feb 19
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 3A - Region 4 Semifinal

21
Anamosa
5-17
72
Assumption
15-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 11 4 3 3 21
ASMP 9 24 16 23 72
Assumption High School
Monday, Feb 24
BOYS BASKETBALL

3A - Substate 4 Quarterfinal

36
Anamosa
4-18
79
Mount Vernon
20-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
ANA 6 13 3 14 36
MT V 22 23 24 10 79
Mount Vernon High School
Friday, Mar 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
North Cedar
Anamosa
Cascade
Monticello
Bellevue
Northeast
Camanche
West Liberty
West Branch
Regina Catholic
Tipton
Wilton
Durant
Mid-Prairie
3/27 · 16:30 PM University of Dubuque
Tuesday, Mar 31
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Clinton
Anamosa
Camanche
Central DeWitt
Davenport North
Western Dubuque
North Scott
Wahlert Catholic
3/31 · 16:00 PM River King & Queen Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Apr 07
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Anamosa
Alburnett
Calamus-Wheatland
Cascade
Central City
Lone Tree
Maquoketa
Maquoketa Valley
Marion
Monticello
Mount Vernon
Springville
Wahlert Catholic
West Delaware
4/7 · 16:30 PM Downing Field
Thursday, Apr 09
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Clear Creek-Amana
Anamosa
Benton
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
Dike-New Hartford
Iowa City West
North Linn
Prairie
Vinton-Shellsburg
Williamsburg
4/9 · 16:30 PM Clear Creek Amana High School
Tuesday, Apr 14
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Central DeWitt
Anamosa
Bellevue
Calamus-Wheatland
Cascade
Clinton
Davenport North
Wahlert Catholic
Easton Valley
Maquoketa
Marquette Catholic
Midland
Mount Vernon
North Cedar
Northeast
Tipton
4/14 · 16:00 PM Central DeWitt High School
Tuesday, Apr 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Anamosa
Beckman Catholic
Clear Creek-Amana
Maquoketa Valley
Marion
Monticello
Regina Catholic
Springville
Tipton
West Branch
4/14 · 16:30 PM Downing Field
Thursday, Apr 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Dubuque Senior
Anamosa
Beckman Catholic
Camanche
Cascade
Cedar Rapids Washington
Xavier
Dubuque Hempstead
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Mid-Prairie
Wahlert Catholic
Western Dubuque
4/16 · 16:00 PM Dubuque Senior High School
Saturday, Apr 18
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Linn-Mar
Assumption
Anamosa
Bettendorf
Davenport Central
Davenport West
Des Moines Roosevelt
Iowa City Liberty
Regina Catholic
Iowa City West
Marion
Solon
Western Dubuque
4/18 · 9:00 AM Linn-Mar Stadium
Monday, Apr 20
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Marion
Anamosa
Center Point-Urbana
Monticello
Mount Vernon
Solon
Vinton-Shellsburg
4/20 · 16:45 PM Marion Track & Field Complex
Tuesday, Apr 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Anamosa
Easton Valley
Central DeWitt
Independence
Mid-Prairie
Monticello
Mount Vernon
North Linn
4/28 · 16:15 PM Downing Field
Tuesday, Apr 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Anamosa
Easton Valley
Independence
Maquoketa Valley
Midland
Monticello
Mount Vernon
North Linn
Starmont
West Delaware
West Liberty
4/28 · 16:30 PM Downing Field
Tuesday, Apr 28
GIRLS SOCCER
Anamosa
0-0
Tipton
0-0
4:30 PM
4/28
Tipton City Park
Thursday, Apr 30
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Clear Creek-Amana
Anamosa
Assumption
Benton
Durant
Monticello
Mount Vernon
Regina Catholic
Solon
Tipton
Williamsburg
Wilton
4/30 · 16:45 PM Clear Creek Amana High School
Monday, May 04
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Marion
Anamosa
Benton
Central DeWitt
Maquoketa Valley
Monticello
Mount Vernon
North Linn
Solon
Springville
Vinton-Shellsburg
West Delaware
5/4 · 16:30 PM Marion Track & Field Complex
Tuesday, May 05
GIRLS GOLF
Mid-Prairie
Anamosa
Bellevue
Camanche
Cascade
Durant
Monticello
North Cedar
Northeast
Regina Catholic
Tipton
West Branch
West Liberty
Wilton
5/5 · 9:00 AM
Tuesday, May 05
GIRLS SOCCER
Anamosa
0-0
Northeast
0-0
4:30 PM
5/5
Anamosa High School
Thursday, May 07
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Anamosa
Cascade
Mid-Prairie
Northeast
Regina Catholic
Tipton
Monticello
North Cedar
West Liberty
West Branch
Wilton
Bellevue
Durant
Camanche
5/7 · 16:30 PM
Thursday, May 07
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Anamosa
Bellevue
Northeast
Camanche
Tipton
Mid-Prairie
Monticello
West Liberty
Durant
Regina Catholic
West Branch
Cascade
North Cedar
Wilton
5/7 · 16:30 PM Downing Field
Tuesday, May 12
GIRLS SOCCER
Mid-Prairie
0-0
Anamosa
0-0
5:00 PM
5/12
Downing Field
Tuesday, May 26
GIRLS SOCCER
Anamosa
0-0
Northeast
0-0
4:30 PM
5/26
Northeast Community School
Thursday, Jul 02
SOFTBALL

Senior Night

Anamosa
0-0
Wilton
0-0
7:00 PM
7/2
Wilton High School
Thursday, Jul 02
BASEBALL
Anamosa
0-0
Wilton
0-0
7:00 PM
7/2
Wilton High School
Friday, Jul 03
SOFTBALL
Anamosa
0-0
North Cedar
0-0
7:00 PM
7/3
Anamosa Middle School
Monday, Jul 06
SOFTBALL
Anamosa
0-0
Regina Catholic
0-0
7:00 PM
7/6
Iowa City Regina High School
Go Blue Raiders!
News
No recent news