Tuesday, Aug 27
VOLLEYBALL
2
ADM
1-0
0
Algona
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ADM 21 21 - - - 2
ALG 13 17 - - - 0
Dallas Center-Grimes High School
Tuesday, Aug 27
VOLLEYBALL

DC-G Tournament

0
ADM
1-1
2
Southeast Polk
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ADM 20 9 - - - 0
SE P 22 21 - - - 2
Dallas Center-Grimes High School
Tuesday, Aug 27
VOLLEYBALL
1
ADM
1-2
2
Urbandale
3-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ADM 7 21 12 - - 1
URB 21 17 15 - - 2
Dallas Center-Grimes High School
Tuesday, Aug 27
VOLLEYBALL

DCG Volleyball Classic

2
Des Moines Roosevelt
2-2
1
ADM
1-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DM R 21 21 15 - - 2
ADM 17 23 8 - - 1
Dallas Center-Grimes High School
Friday, Aug 30
FOOTBALL
28
Bondurant-Farrar
1-0
21
ADM
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
B-F 0 0 14 14 28
ADM 0 14 7 0 21
ADM High School
Tuesday, Sep 03
VOLLEYBALL
2
Creston
0-1
3
ADM
2-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CRST 25 16 20 25 11 2
ADM 20 25 25 21 15 3
ADM High School
Thursday, Sep 05
VOLLEYBALL
2
Nevada
6-5
0
ADM
2-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NVD 21 21 - - - 2
ADM 11 13 - - - 0
ADM High School
Thursday, Sep 05
VOLLEYBALL

ADM Invitational

2
ADM
3-4
1
Atlantic
4-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ADM 13 22 15 - - 2
ATLC 21 20 8 - - 1
ADM High School
Thursday, Sep 05
VOLLEYBALL
1
ADM
3-5
2
Gilbert
8-4
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ADM 13 21 8 - - 1
GLBT 21 17 15 - - 2
ADM High School
Thursday, Sep 05
VOLLEYBALL
1
Woodward-Granger
5-7
2
ADM
4-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
WWG 21 16 13 - - 1
ADM 18 21 15 - - 2
ADM High School
Thursday, Sep 05
VOLLEYBALL

Tournament

2
Norwalk
8-5
1
ADM
4-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
NWLK 22 21 15 - - 2
ADM 24 16 13 - - 1
ADM High School
Friday, Sep 06
FOOTBALL
71
ADM
1-1
0
Perry
0-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 28 29 7 7 71
PRY 0 0 0 0 0
Perry High School
Tuesday, Sep 10
VOLLEYBALL
3
ADM
5-6
0
Perry
2-2
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ADM 25 25 25 - - 3
PRY 17 11 10 - - 0
Perry High School
Friday, Sep 13
FOOTBALL
26
Grinnell
2-1
36
ADM
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
GRNL 0 6 20 0 26
ADM 13 9 7 7 36
ADM High School
Tuesday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL
3
Carroll
8-6
2
ADM
5-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
CROL 21 22 25 25 15 3
ADM 25 25 19 15 8 2
ADM High School
Friday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL
31
ADM
3-1
0
Boone
0-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 3 21 0 7 31
BN 0 0 0 0 0
Goeppinger Field
Tuesday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL
0
Ballard
2-10
3
ADM
6-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BAL 17 14 22 - - 0
ADM 25 25 25 - - 3
ADM High School
Friday, Sep 27
FOOTBALL
28
ADM
3-2
41
Harlan
4-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 14 0 0 14 28
HRLN 7 7 7 20 41
Harlan High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Hempstead Tournament

0
ADM
6-8
2
Dubuque Senior
9-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ADM 19 10 - - - 0
DB 21 21 - - - 2
Stephen Hempstead High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL

Dubuque Community Schools Volleyball Tournament

0
ADM
6-9
2
Independence
13-5
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ADM 16 12 - - - 0
IND 21 21 - - - 2
Stephen Hempstead High School
Saturday, Sep 28
VOLLEYBALL
2
Davenport North
8-17
1
ADM
6-10
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
DP N 21 24 18 - - 2
ADM 16 22 16 - - 1
Dubuque Senior High School
Sunday, Sep 29
VOLLEYBALL
2
Bettendorf
13-8
0
ADM
6-11
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
BTDF 21 21 - - - 2
ADM 13 11 - - - 0
Dubuque Senior High School
Tuesday, Oct 01
VOLLEYBALL
2
ADM
6-12
3
Winterset
10-9
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ADM 19 24 25 25 11 2
WNT 25 26 21 17 15 3
Winterset High School
Thursday, Oct 03
VOLLEYBALL
3
ADM
7-12
2
Carlisle
10-12
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ADM 14 25 25 20 17 3
CAR 25 22 20 25 15 2
Carlisle High School
Friday, Oct 04
FOOTBALL
28
Creston
2-4
42
ADM
4-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
CRST 0 14 14 0 28
ADM 7 14 21 0 42
ADM High School
Tuesday, Oct 08
VOLLEYBALL
3
ADM
8-12
0
Boone
1-24
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ADM 26 25 25 - - 3
BN 24 14 20 - - 0
Boone High School
Thursday, Oct 10
VOLLEYBALL
1
ADM
8-13
3
Dallas Center-Grimes
25-6
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ADM 14 21 25 11 - 1
DCG 25 25 23 25 - 3
ADM High School
Friday, Oct 11
FOOTBALL
54
Glenwood
6-1
18
ADM
4-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
GLNW 12 20 7 15 54
ADM 0 6 6 6 18
ADM High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

Pella Tournament

2
ADM
9-13
1
Pella
12-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ADM 14 21 15 - - 2
PEL 21 10 5 - - 1
Pella High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

Pella Invitational

0
ADM
9-14
2
Mediapolis
32-0
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ADM 19 20 - - - 0
MDP 21 22 - - - 2
Pella High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

Pella Invitational

0
ADM
9-15
2
Iowa City Liberty
25-1
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ADM 8 14 - - - 0
IACL 21 21 - - - 2
Pella High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL

Pella Tournament

0
ADM
9-16
2
Knoxville
22-3
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ADM 19 20 - - - 0
KNXV 21 22 - - - 2
Pella High School
Saturday, Oct 12
VOLLEYBALL
1
ADM
9-17
2
Bondurant-Farrar
14-14
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ADM 21 22 10 - - 1
B-F 13 24 15 - - 2
Pella High School
Tuesday, Oct 15
VOLLEYBALL

senior night

3
ADM
10-17
1
Bondurant-Farrar
14-15
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ADM 25 12 25 25 - 3
B-F 13 25 17 23 - 1
Bondurant-Farrar High School
Friday, Oct 18
FOOTBALL
12
ADM
5-3
9
Winterset
4-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 0 0 6 6 12
WNT 7 0 0 2 9
Winterset High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL
2
Union Community
25-10
0
ADM
10-18
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
UCM 21 21 - - - 2
ADM 15 11 - - - 0
Knoxville High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL

Knoxville Tournament

0
ADM
10-19
2
Albia
25-7
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ADM 15 9 - - - 0
ALB 21 21 - - - 2
Knoxville High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL

knoxville tournament

0
ADM
10-20
2
Bondurant-Farrar
17-16
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ADM 8 9 - - - 0
B-F 21 21 - - - 2
Knoxville High School
Saturday, Oct 19
VOLLEYBALL
2
Pella Christian
17-20
1
ADM
10-21
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
PELC 21 21 15 - - 2
ADM 16 18 6 - - 1
Knoxville High School
Wednesday, Oct 23
VOLLEYBALL

Class 4A - Region 2 First Round

2
ADM
10-22
3
Harlan
12-26
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
ADM 25 22 25 14 13 2
HRLN 21 25 23 25 15 3
Harlan High School
Friday, Oct 25
FOOTBALL
28
Lewis Central
8-1
7
ADM
5-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
LW C 14 7 0 7 28
ADM 0 0 0 7 7
ADM High School
Monday, Nov 25
GIRLS BASKETBALL
55
ADM
1-0
50
Norwalk
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 17 17 16 5 55
NWLK 12 5 13 20 50
Norwalk High School
Tuesday, Nov 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL
43
Van Meter
1-1
69
ADM
2-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
VMR 8 11 12 12 43
ADM 18 22 17 12 69
ADM High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
GIRLS BASKETBALL
29
Pella Christian
0-3
44
ADM
3-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
PELC 4 13 10 2 29
ADM 2 18 14 10 44
ADM High School
Tuesday, Dec 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
Pella Christian
1-0
53
ADM
0-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
PELC 12 12 12 19 55
ADM 6 10 24 13 53
ADM High School
Friday, Dec 06
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Women's Basketball 25 Year Reunion

26
ADM
3-1
63
Ballard
2-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 12 2 4 8 26
BAL 10 18 23 12 63
Ballard High School
Friday, Dec 06
BOYS BASKETBALL
73
ADM
0-2
76
Ballard
1-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 19 25 14 15 73
BAL 14 28 15 19 76
Ballard High School
Tuesday, Dec 10
WRESTLING
Gilbert
ADM
6:00 PM
12/10
Greene County Middle School
Friday, Dec 13
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Tiger Athletic Club Night

41
Winterset
2-4
76
ADM
4-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
WNT 18 12 11 0 41
ADM 22 17 17 20 76
ADM High School
Friday, Dec 13
BOYS BASKETBALL
71
Winterset
4-0
69
ADM
0-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
WNT 21 19 11 20 71
ADM 16 9 13 31 69
ADM High School
Saturday, Dec 14
WRESTLING
Ankeny Centennial
Dowling Catholic
Carlisle
Oskaloosa
Sioux City North
Ballard
ADM
PCM
12/14 · 9:00 AM Ankeny Centennial High School
Saturday, Dec 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
58
ADM
4-2
71
Gilbert
6-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 14 12 9 23 58
GLBT 9 23 18 21 71
Gilbert High School
Saturday, Dec 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
64
ADM
1-3
55
Gilbert
4-1
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 20 14 16 14 64
GLBT 16 23 5 11 55
Gilbert High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL
64
ADM
5-2
59
Carlisle
2-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 11 12 17 24 64
CAR 13 11 22 13 59
Carlisle High School
Tuesday, Dec 17
BOYS BASKETBALL
64
ADM
2-3
52
Carlisle
1-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 10 23 15 16 64
CAR 14 11 17 10 52
Carlisle High School
Thursday, Dec 19
GIRLS BASKETBALL
38
Perry
4-4
68
ADM
6-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
PRY 5 9 12 12 38
ADM 20 24 19 5 68
ADM High School
Thursday, Dec 19
BOYS BASKETBALL
52
Perry
1-5
81
ADM
3-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
PRY 14 14 11 13 52
ADM 18 23 21 19 81
ADM High School
Friday, Jan 03
BOYS BASKETBALL
55
ADM
4-3
39
North Polk
3-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 6 0 0 0 55
N P 7 0 0 0 39
North Polk High School
Saturday, Jan 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
48
Pella
4-4
55
ADM
7-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
PEL 10 17 5 16 48
ADM 12 11 17 15 55
ADM High School
Saturday, Jan 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
63
Pella
5-2
61
ADM
4-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
PEL 15 16 13 19 63
ADM 16 15 18 12 61
ADM High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
36
ADM
7-3
57
Carroll
7-2
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 4 11 14 7 36
CROL 19 19 8 11 57
Carroll High School
Tuesday, Jan 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
59
ADM
4-5
72
Carroll
6-0
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 11 12 18 18 59
CROL 20 13 14 25 72
Carroll High School
Thursday, Jan 16
GIRLS BASKETBALL

25th Anniversary of State Qualifier

53
Bondurant-Farrar
6-4
56
ADM
8-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
B-F 17 12 17 7 53
ADM 15 10 9 22 56
ADM High School
Thursday, Jan 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
64
Bondurant-Farrar
3-6
80
ADM
5-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
B-F 11 17 18 18 64
ADM 18 22 21 19 80
ADM High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
67
ADM
9-3
63
Dallas Center-Grimes
8-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 21 12 13 21 67
DCG 15 11 14 23 63
Dallas Center-Grimes High School
Tuesday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
59
ADM
5-6
63
Dallas Center-Grimes
8-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 20 14 7 18 59
DCG 8 17 21 17 63
Dallas Center-Grimes High School
Friday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL
58
Ballard
13-1
34
ADM
9-4
final
1 2 3 4 T
BAL 3 19 17 19 58
ADM 9 7 9 9 34
ADM High School
Friday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL
52
Ballard
8-5
72
ADM
6-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
BAL 22 8 11 11 52
ADM 15 24 19 14 72
ADM High School
Monday, Jan 27
GIRLS BASKETBALL
72
ADM
10-4
59
Boone
3-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 21 21 21 9 72
BN 9 15 17 18 59
Boone High School
Monday, Jan 27
BOYS BASKETBALL
70
ADM
7-6
47
Boone
0-12
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 18 20 21 11 70
BN 11 7 14 15 47
Boone High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
59
ADM
10-5
62
Winterset
8-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 17 15 11 16 59
WNT 20 12 13 17 62
Winterset High School
Tuesday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
61
ADM
7-7
64
Winterset
11-3
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 13 10 20 18 61
WNT 17 14 19 14 64
Winterset High School
Friday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL
85
ADM
11-5
55
Perry
5-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 22 23 21 19 85
PRY 5 16 13 21 55
Perry High School
Friday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL
62
ADM
8-7
45
Perry
3-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 14 11 20 17 62
PRY 6 17 5 17 45
Perry High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
GIRLS BASKETBALL
53
Carroll
10-7
68
ADM
12-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
CROL 14 11 7 21 53
ADM 11 19 23 15 68
ADM High School
Tuesday, Feb 04
BOYS BASKETBALL
65
Carroll
14-1
61
ADM
8-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
CROL 16 17 18 14 65
ADM 15 15 16 15 61
ADM High School
Friday, Feb 07
GIRLS BASKETBALL
62
ADM
13-5
57
Bondurant-Farrar
11-7
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 8 14 19 19 62
B-F 7 17 14 19 57
Bondurant-Farrar High School
Friday, Feb 07
BOYS BASKETBALL
68
ADM
9-8
52
Bondurant-Farrar
7-10
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 18 18 13 19 68
B-F 16 13 11 12 52
Bondurant-Farrar High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL
54
Carlisle
9-11
69
ADM
14-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAR 12 9 14 19 54
ADM 12 18 18 21 69
ADM High School
Tuesday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL
43
Carlisle
6-12
74
ADM
10-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
CAR 12 10 9 12 43
ADM 27 22 14 11 74
ADM High School
Friday, Feb 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
45
Boone
5-16
56
ADM
15-5
final
1 2 3 4 T
BN 10 15 12 8 45
ADM 6 19 12 19 56
ADM High School
Friday, Feb 14
BOYS BASKETBALL
39
Boone
1-17
67
ADM
11-8
final
1 2 3 4 T
BN 17 6 7 9 39
ADM 16 19 18 14 67
ADM High School
Tuesday, Feb 18
BOYS BASKETBALL
80
Norwalk
18-3
69
ADM
11-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
NWLK 26 18 12 24 80
ADM 20 17 18 14 69
ADM High School
Thursday, Feb 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
68
ADM
12-9
52
Newton
7-14
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 21 14 8 25 68
NWT 11 15 14 12 52
Newton High School
Saturday, Feb 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Class 4A - Region 8 Semifinal

55
ADM
15-6
67
Dallas Center-Grimes
17-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 13 14 17 23 55
DCG 18 10 3 24 67
ADM High School
Monday, Feb 24
BOYS BASKETBALL

3A - Substate 7 Quarterfinal

52
North Polk
8-14
60
ADM
13-9
final
1 2 3 4 T
N P 13 8 18 13 52
ADM 18 17 11 14 60
Dallas Center-Grimes High School
Thursday, Feb 27
BOYS BASKETBALL

3A - Substate 7 Semifinal

55
ADM
13-10
61
Dallas Center-Grimes
17-6
final
1 2 3 4 T
ADM 14 13 18 10 55
DCG 15 15 14 17 61
Dallas Center-Grimes High School
Monday, Mar 09
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Ottumwa
ADM
Ankeny Centennial
3/9 · 0:00 AM
Tuesday, Mar 10
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
ADM
3/10 · 14:00 PM UNI-Dome
Thursday, Mar 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Dallas Center-Grimes
ADM
Ballard
Bondurant-Farrar
Gilbert
Nevada
Norwalk
3/26 · 16:15 PM Dallas Center-Grimes High School
Friday, Apr 03
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Winterset
ADM
Centerville
Clarke
Creston
Earlham
Greene County
Martensdale-St Marys
Mount Ayr
Nevada
Nodaway Valley
Woodward-Granger
Woodward Academy
4/3 · 16:30 PM Winterset High School
Thursday, Apr 09
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Waukee
ADM
Boone
Carlisle
Cedar Falls
Dallas Center-Grimes
Fort Dodge
Grinnell
Marshalltown
Norwalk
Pella
Des Moines Roosevelt
4/9 · 16:00 PM Waukee Stadium
Thursday, Apr 09
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Van Meter
ACGC
ADM
CAM
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Greene County
Panorama
Winterset
4/9 · 16:30 PM Van Meter School
Thursday, Apr 09
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Van Meter
ACGC
ADM
CAM
Earlham
Greene County
Panorama
Winterset
4/9 · 16:30 PM Van Meter School
Monday, Apr 13
GIRLS GOLF
ADM
Carlisle
Dallas Center-Grimes
Winterset
4/13 · 16:00 PM River Valley Golf Course
Monday, Apr 13
BOYS SOCCER
Boone
0-0
ADM
0-0
7:00 PM
4/13
ADM High School
Tuesday, Apr 14
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Pella Christian
ADM
Centerville
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Lynnville-Sully
PCM
Pella
Pleasantville
4/14 · 16:45 PM Pella Christian High School
Thursday, Apr 16
GIRLS GOLF
Woodward-Granger
ADM
4:00 PM
4/16
River Valley Golf Course
Saturday, Apr 18
GIRLS SOCCER

Invitational Tournament

Pella
0-0
ADM
0-0
9:00 AM
4/18
ADM High School
Monday, Apr 20
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Kuemper Catholic
ADM
Boone
Carroll
East Sac County
Perry
4/20 · 16:30 PM Greene County High School
Tuesday, Apr 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Dallas Center-Grimes
ADM
Ballard
Creston
Earlham
Greene County
Grinnell
Indianola
Norwalk
4/21 · 16:30 PM Dallas Center-Grimes High School
Thursday, Apr 23
GIRLS GOLF
Ballard
ADM
4:00 PM
4/23
River Valley Golf Course
Friday, May 01
GIRLS SOCCER

Cancelled

Bondurant-Farrar
0-0
ADM
0-0
5:30 PM
5/1
ADM High School
Monday, May 04
GIRLS SOCCER
ADM
0-0
Nevada
0-0
5:30 PM
5/4
Nevada High School
Tuesday, May 05
GIRLS GOLF
Atlantic
ADM
Carroll
Clarinda
Creston
Denison-Schleswig
Glenwood
Harlan
Kuemper Catholic
Red Oak
Shenandoah
Winterset
5/5 · 10:00 AM Atlantic Golf & Country Club
Tuesday, May 05
BOYS SPRING GOLF
Atlantic
Ballard
Norwalk
Winterset
ADM
Denison-Schleswig
Clarinda
Creston
Harlan
Kuemper Catholic
Lewis Central
Red Oak
Shenandoah
Glenwood
5/5 · 10:00 AM Nishna Hills Golf Club
Thursday, May 07
GIRLS GOLF
ADM
Ogden
Perry
5/7 · 16:00 PM River Valley Golf Course
Friday, May 08
GIRLS SOCCER
ADM
0-0
Winterset
0-0
5:30 PM
5/8
Winterset High School
Tuesday, May 12
GIRLS SOCCER
Perry
0-0
ADM
0-0
5:30 PM
5/12
ADM High School
Monday, May 18
GIRLS GOLF
Creston
ADM
4:00 PM
5/18
River Valley Golf Course
Thursday, Jun 18
SOFTBALL
Carlisle
0-0
ADM
0-0
7:00 PM
6/18
ADM High School
Friday, Jun 19
BASEBALL
Indianola
0-0
ADM
0-0
7:30 PM
6/19
ADM High School
Wednesday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL
Boone
0-0
ADM
0-0
7:00 PM
6/24
ADM High School
Wednesday, Jun 24
BASEBALL
Boone
0-0
ADM
0-0
7:30 PM
6/24
ADM High School
Thursday, Jun 25
BASEBALL

V

Woodward-Granger
0-0
ADM
0-0
7:00 PM
6/25
ADM High School
Monday, Jun 29
BASEBALL
Winterset
0-0
ADM
0-0
7:30 PM
6/29
ADM High School
Wednesday, Jul 01
SOFTBALL
ADM
0-0
Van Meter
0-0
7:00 PM
7/1
Van Meter School
Thursday, Jul 02
SOFTBALL
ADM
0-0
Indianola
0-0
7:15 PM
7/2
Indianola High School
Thursday, Jul 02
BASEBALL
ADM
0-0
Indianola
0-0
7:30 PM
7/2
Indianola High School
Tuesday, Jul 14
BASEBALL
ADM
0-0
Pella
0-0
7:30 PM
7/14
Pella High School
Go Tigers!
News
No recent news