Dual Meet

Tuesday, January 7, 2020 - 4:30 PM Iowa Braille School

Teams

  • Decorah
  • Vinton-Shellsburg
Dual Meet
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 - 4:30 PM
Iowa Braille School

100M Backstroke

# Name Score
1 1:02.06
2
Isaac Allsup, JR

Vinton-Shellsburg

1:08.68
3 1:15.54
4
Anthony Hilton, SR

Vinton-Shellsburg

1:29.88
5
Adam Jones, FR

Decorah

1:39.65

100M Breaststroke

# Name Score
1
Carter Kirtz, SO

Vinton-Shellsburg

1:12.38
2 1:14.78
3 1:21.92
4
Isaac Dixon, SR

Decorah

1:24.83
5
Ian Vrba, FR

Vinton-Shellsburg

1:32.62

100M Butterfly

# Name Score
1 59.82
2
Isaac Allsup, JR

Vinton-Shellsburg

1:06.76
3 1:07.04
4
Bradyn Hook, SO

Decorah

1:08.54
5
Andrew Jessen, JR

Vinton-Shellsburg

1:32.80

100M Freestyle

# Name Score
1
Cyrus Elwick, SR

Vinton-Shellsburg

1:02.71
2
Ryan Lubahn, JR

Decorah

1:05.34
3 1:08.35
4 1:12.45
5
Alex Mancinas, SR

Vinton-Shellsburg

1:13.03

100Y Butterfly

# Name Score
1 50.85
2 56.23
3
Bradyn Hook, SO

Decorah

56.54
4 56.76
5
Isaac Allsup, JR

Vinton-Shellsburg

57.76

100Y Backstroke

# Name Score
1 53.22
2
Isaac Allsup, JR

Vinton-Shellsburg

56.90
3
Ian Allsup, FR

Vinton-Shellsburg

1:01.31
4 1:03.67
5
Bradyn Schlief, SO

Vinton-Shellsburg

1:04.67

100Y Breaststroke

# Name Score
1
Carter Kirtz, SO

Vinton-Shellsburg

1:00.48
2 1:01.29
3 1:11.06
4
Isaac Dixon, SR

Decorah

1:11.29
5
Ian Vrba, FR

Vinton-Shellsburg

1:21.17

100Y Freestyle

# Name Score
1
Cyrus Elwick, SR

Vinton-Shellsburg

49.15
2 51.56
3
Bradyn Hook, SO

Decorah

51.73
4
Ryan Lubahn, JR

Decorah

54.16
5 54.71

200M Freestyle

# Name Score
1 4:36.35
2 5:11.12

200M Individual Medley

# Name Score
1 2:24.94
2
Carter Kirtz, SO

Vinton-Shellsburg

2:29.46
3 2:34.35
4
Ian Allsup, FR

Vinton-Shellsburg

2:50.16

200Y Freestyle

# Name Score
1 1:50.96
2 1:51.84
3 1:56.59
4
Carter Kirtz, SO

Vinton-Shellsburg

1:59.15
5 2:02.91

200Y Individual Medley

# Name Score
1 1:58.98
2
Carter Kirtz, SO

Vinton-Shellsburg

2:10.60
3 2:14.14
4
Isaac Allsup, JR

Vinton-Shellsburg

2:18.56
5 2:19.93

500Y Freestyle

# Name Score
1 4:55.90
2 5:17.83
3 5:26.76
4
Ian Allsup, FR

Vinton-Shellsburg

5:34.27
5
Carter Kirtz, SO

Vinton-Shellsburg

5:35.31

50M Freestyle

# Name Score
1
Cyrus Elwick, SR

Vinton-Shellsburg

26.75
2
Isaac Dixon, SR

Decorah

28.41
3
Adam Jones, FR

Decorah

32.01
4 32.46
5
CJ Schoch, SR

Vinton-Shellsburg

33.25

50Y Freestyle

# Name Score
1
Cyrus Elwick, SR

Vinton-Shellsburg

22.52
2 22.65
3
Isaac Dixon, SR

Decorah

23.72
4
Ryan Lubahn, JR

Decorah

23.75
5
Ian Allsup, FR

Vinton-Shellsburg

24.96